William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   July 2014
SMTWTFS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 

England: Conference Premier Results

Free results site for Conference Premier football matches. Archived results for the England Conference Premier season. View the Conference Premier league table.

Thursday, 24th July 2014

20th April 2013
16:15Alfreton TownForest Green2-1
16:15BarrowBraintree Town0-1
16:15DartfordNuneaton Borough0-1
16:15GatesheadEbbsfleet United2-0
16:15Grimsby TownNewport County3-0
16:15HydeLincoln City1-5
16:15Kidderminster HarriersStockport County4-0
16:15Macclesfield TownCambridge United2-1
16:15Mansfield TownWrexham1-0
16:15SouthportLuton Town1-3
16:15TamworthWoking2-1
16:15Telford UnitedHereford United0-4
18th April 2013
18:45Luton TownEbbsfleet United2-0
16th April 2013
18:45Ebbsfleet UnitedTamworth1-1
18:45Forest GreenDartford2-3
18:45GatesheadStockport County1-1
18:45Hereford UnitedMansfield Town1-2
18:45Luton TownNewport County2-2
18:45WokingGrimsby Town0-1
18:45WrexhamBraintree Town1-1
13th April 2013
14:00Braintree TownMansfield Town2-1
14:00Cambridge UnitedBarrow2-1
14:00Ebbsfleet UnitedTelford United1-3
14:00Forest GreenSouthport0-1
14:00Hereford UnitedGateshead1-1
14:00Lincoln CityTamworth2-1
14:00Newport CountyAlfreton Town2-0
14:00Nuneaton BoroughHyde3-1
14:00Stockport CountyDartford0-1
14:00WokingMacclesfield Town5-4
16:15WrexhamKidderminster Harriers1-2
12th April 2013
18:45Luton TownGrimsby Town1-1
11th April 2013
18:45Alfreton TownTamworth3-0
18:45DartfordBraintree Town0-0
18:45Newport CountyMacclesfield Town4-1
9th April 2013
18:45Alfreton TownBarrow4-0
18:45DartfordGrimsby Town1-2
18:45Forest GreenHereford United0-1
18:45GatesheadNuneaton Borough0-2
18:45HydeEbbsfleet United1-0
18:45Luton TownLincoln City3-0
18:45Mansfield TownMacclesfield Town3-1
18:45Newport CountyBraintree Town1-0
18:45WrexhamCambridge United1-0
6th April 2013
14:00Alfreton TownStockport County2-3
14:00BarrowMansfield Town0-4
14:00Ebbsfleet UnitedNuneaton Borough1-1
14:00GatesheadLuton Town5-1
14:00Grimsby TownSouthport2-2
14:00HydeBraintree Town1-2
14:00Kidderminster HarriersLincoln City3-0
14:00Macclesfield TownHereford United0-1
14:00TamworthForest Green2-1
14:00Telford UnitedDartford0-2
14:00WokingWrexham2-0
5th April 2013
18:45Cambridge UnitedNewport County0-0
4th April 2013
18:45WrexhamMansfield Town2-1
3rd April 2013
20:10BarrowEbbsfleet United1-1
18:45Braintree TownSouthport1-3
18:45Macclesfield TownGrimsby Town1-3
1st April 2013
14:00BarrowHyde1-1
14:00Braintree TownEbbsfleet United3-1
14:00DartfordWoking4-1
14:00Forest GreenTelford United0-0
14:00Hereford UnitedTamworth5-2
14:00Lincoln CityCambridge United0-0
14:00Luton TownKidderminster Harriers1-2
14:00Mansfield TownGateshead4-0
14:00Nuneaton BoroughNewport County1-2
14:00SouthportAlfreton Town0-2
14:00Stockport CountyGrimsby Town1-2
14:00WrexhamMacclesfield Town0-0
30th March 2013
15:00Alfreton TownLincoln City0-2
15:00Cambridge UnitedLuton Town2-2
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedForest Green0-2
15:00GatesheadSouthport2-2
15:00Grimsby TownBarrow0-0
15:00HydeWrexham2-0
15:00Kidderminster HarriersBraintree Town2-1
15:00Macclesfield TownStockport County1-1
15:00Newport CountyDartford0-0
15:00TamworthMansfield Town0-1
15:00Telford UnitedNuneaton Borough0-3
15:00WokingHereford United1-1
28th March 2013
19:45Braintree TownAlfreton Town2-1
19:45GatesheadNewport County0-0
19:45Nuneaton BoroughWoking0-0
27th March 2013
19:45BarrowMacclesfield Town1-0
26th March 2013
19:45Braintree TownLincoln City0-3
19:45GatesheadGrimsby Town1-1
19:45Hereford UnitedDartford1-0
19:45HydeCambridge United2-1
19:45Kidderminster HarriersWoking2-2
19:45Mansfield TownNuneaton Borough1-0
19:45SouthportNewport County0-2
23rd March 2013
15:00DartfordGateshead3-0
15:00Hereford UnitedHyde1-2
15:00Lincoln CityTelford United3-2
15:00Luton TownTamworth0-0
13:00SouthportKidderminster Harriers1-3
15:00Stockport CountyNewport County1-0
21st March 2013
19:45Braintree TownNuneaton Borough2-2
19th March 2013
19:45Braintree TownWoking1-1
19:45Cambridge UnitedEbbsfleet United1-1
19:45DartfordBarrow0-1
19:45GatesheadHereford United3-2
19:45Luton TownStockport County1-0
19:45Macclesfield TownTelford United2-1
19:45Newport CountyKidderminster Harriers1-2
19:45Nuneaton BoroughGrimsby Town1-0
19:45TamworthSouthport2-1
16th March 2013
15:00Alfreton TownGateshead3-2
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedSouthport4-1
15:00Grimsby TownCambridge United0-1
15:00Hereford UnitedBarrow2-1
15:00HydeDartford3-0
15:00Kidderminster HarriersTamworth4-1
15:00Nuneaton BoroughLincoln City1-0
15:00Stockport CountyBraintree Town1-3
15:00WokingTelford United5-2
15:00WrexhamLuton Town0-0
15th March 2013
19:45Forest GreenMansfield Town1-2
13th March 2013
19:45Telford UnitedGateshead0-0
12th March 2013
19:45Alfreton TownEbbsfleet United3-0
19:45BarrowStockport County0-2
19:45Lincoln CityWrexham1-2
19:45Luton TownHyde1-2
19:45Macclesfield TownWoking0-0
19:45Mansfield TownGrimsby Town2-0
19:45SouthportForest Green1-2
9th March 2013
15:00Cambridge UnitedWoking1-0
13:00DartfordWrexham2-1
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedNewport County1-1
15:00Forest GreenBarrow1-1
15:00GatesheadHyde3-0
15:00Grimsby TownKidderminster Harriers1-3
15:00Lincoln CitySouthport1-0
15:00Luton TownHereford United1-1
15:00Mansfield TownStockport County4-1
15:00TamworthAlfreton Town1-1
15:00Telford UnitedMacclesfield Town0-2
6th March 2013
19:45Macclesfield TownLincoln City2-1
19:45WokingMansfield Town1-2
5th March 2013
19:45DartfordStockport County1-1
19:45Forest GreenGrimsby Town0-1
19:45GatesheadKidderminster Harriers2-0
19:45Hereford UnitedNewport County2-3
19:45Nuneaton BoroughLuton Town0-0
19:45SouthportCambridge United2-1
19:45WrexhamEbbsfleet United4-1
2nd March 2013
15:00BarrowTamworth2-0
15:00Cambridge UnitedForest Green0-0
15:00GatesheadBraintree Town1-2
15:00Hereford UnitedNuneaton Borough0-0
15:00HydeNewport County0-1
15:00Kidderminster HarriersEbbsfleet United3-2
15:00Mansfield TownTelford United1-0
15:00SouthportDartford2-2
15:00Stockport CountyLuton Town0-1
15:00WokingLincoln City1-1
15:00WrexhamAlfreton Town1-1
26th February 2013
19:45Alfreton TownHyde5-1
19:45BarrowWrexham0-1
19:45Braintree TownLuton Town2-0
19:45Grimsby TownEbbsfleet United3-1
19:45Lincoln CityMansfield Town0-1
19:45Nuneaton BoroughKidderminster Harriers0-1
19:45Stockport CountyHereford United2-3
19:45TamworthCambridge United1-2
19:45WokingForest Green2-0
23rd February 2013
15:00Cambridge UnitedHereford United1-3
15:00Kidderminster HarriersAlfreton Town3-1
15:00Lincoln CityBarrow0-0
15:00Luton TownMansfield Town2-3
15:00Newport CountyTelford United2-1
15:00SouthportWoking1-2
15:00TamworthHyde2-0
22nd February 2013
19:45Macclesfield TownGateshead0-4
19th February 2013
19:45BarrowWoking2-0
19:45Braintree TownGrimsby Town2-0
19:45Ebbsfleet UnitedHereford United1-0
19:45Forest GreenKidderminster Harriers0-1
19:45GatesheadWrexham0-1
19:45HydeMansfield Town0-1
19:45Macclesfield TownLuton Town1-1
19:45Nuneaton BoroughAlfreton Town1-0
19:45Stockport CountyTamworth0-1
16th February 2013
15:00Alfreton TownMacclesfield Town1-2
15:00BarrowNuneaton Borough1-2
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedStockport County0-0
15:00Forest GreenGateshead1-0
15:00Hereford UnitedLincoln City3-2
15:00HydeKidderminster Harriers0-4
15:00Mansfield TownCambridge United3-1
15:00Telford UnitedTamworth3-3
15:00WokingNewport County1-3
12th February 2013
19:45Cambridge UnitedAlfreton Town0-3
19:45DartfordLuton Town1-0
19:45Forest GreenBraintree Town4-1
19:45Hereford UnitedWrexham0-1
19:45Newport CountyMansfield Town2-0
19:45SouthportBarrow5-2
19:45Stockport CountyLincoln City2-0
19:45TamworthMacclesfield Town0-0
19:45Telford UnitedHyde1-3
9th February 2013
15:00Alfreton TownWoking0-3
15:00Braintree TownHereford United0-2
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedGateshead3-1
15:00Grimsby TownTelford United1-0
15:00HydeMacclesfield Town1-1
15:00Kidderminster HarriersCambridge United3-2
15:00Lincoln CityDartford2-1
15:00Luton TownForest Green1-1
15:00Mansfield TownBarrow8-1
15:00Newport CountyTamworth2-2
15:00Nuneaton BoroughSouthport0-1
13:00WrexhamStockport County3-1
2nd February 2013
15:00BarrowLuton Town1-0
15:00Forest GreenWrexham0-0
15:00Grimsby TownAlfreton Town4-2
15:00Hereford UnitedSouthport2-2
15:00Mansfield TownDartford5-0
15:00Stockport CountyNuneaton Borough3-2
15:00TamworthGateshead2-0
15:00Telford UnitedCambridge United1-2
15:00WokingHyde2-1
1st February 2013
19:45Ebbsfleet UnitedMacclesfield Town0-4
29th January 2013
19:45Kidderminster HarriersTelford United1-0
19:45WrexhamSouthport2-2
26th January 2013
15:00Cambridge UnitedGrimsby Town0-0
15:00Lincoln CityForest Green1-2
15:00Nuneaton BoroughBraintree Town2-4
22nd January 2013
19:45Grimsby TownHyde2-0
19th January 2013
15:00Macclesfield TownKidderminster Harriers1-0
15:00Newport CountyBarrow0-2
15:00SouthportMansfield Town1-2
15:00Stockport CountyForest Green2-1
15:00Telford UnitedAlfreton Town0-0
15th January 2013
19:45Cambridge UnitedNuneaton Borough1-3
19:45DartfordMacclesfield Town2-0
19:45Stockport CountyMansfield Town1-3
19:45Telford UnitedLuton Town0-0
13th January 2013
13:00WokingEbbsfleet United1-0
29th December 2012
15:00DartfordCambridge United1-1
15:00Lincoln CityGateshead1-1
15:00SouthportHyde0-1
15:00Stockport CountyTelford United2-2
15:00WrexhamTamworth2-2
26th December 2012
15:00BarrowGateshead0-2
15:00Braintree TownCambridge United0-3
13:00DartfordEbbsfleet United3-1
13:00Forest GreenNewport County1-2
15:00Hereford UnitedKidderminster Harriers0-1
13:00Lincoln CityGrimsby Town1-4
15:00Luton TownWoking3-1
15:00Mansfield TownAlfreton Town1-2
13:00Nuneaton BoroughTamworth2-1
15:00SouthportMacclesfield Town3-2
15:00Stockport CountyHyde0-2
13:00WrexhamTelford United4-1
22nd December 2012
15:00Kidderminster HarriersDartford5-1
21st December 2012
19:45Grimsby TownWrexham1-0
18th December 2012
19:45Alfreton TownCambridge United1-1
19:45Braintree TownForest Green3-1
15th December 2012
15:00Macclesfield TownNuneaton Borough0-0
11th December 2012
19:45Newport CountyLuton Town5-2
8th December 2012
15:00Cambridge UnitedGateshead3-0
15:00DartfordLincoln City2-4
15:00Forest GreenMacclesfield Town1-1
15:00Grimsby TownTamworth2-0
15:00HydeTelford United2-1
15:00Kidderminster HarriersNewport County3-2
15:00Luton TownAlfreton Town3-0
15:00Mansfield TownEbbsfleet United4-1
15:00SouthportBraintree Town0-2
15:00WokingStockport County1-0
15:00WrexhamNuneaton Borough6-1
7th December 2012
19:45BarrowHereford United0-2
4th December 2012
19:45Ebbsfleet UnitedCambridge United2-4
19:45Lincoln CityWoking0-2
19:45Macclesfield TownHyde3-2
19:45Nuneaton BoroughDartford1-0
19:45TamworthKidderminster Harriers0-1
19:45Telford UnitedBarrow1-1
1st December 2012
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedGrimsby Town1-1
15:00Forest GreenNuneaton Borough1-0
15:00HydeWoking7-0
15:00Kidderminster HarriersWrexham2-0
12:30Newport CountyGateshead3-1
15:00Stockport CountySouthport3-4
15:00TamworthDartford3-2
20th November 2012
19:45Braintree TownWrexham1-5
19:45HydeAlfreton Town1-1
19:45Macclesfield TownMansfield Town0-3
18th November 2012
13:00Mansfield TownLuton Town2-2
17th November 2012
15:00BarrowForest Green2-2
15:00Cambridge UnitedTamworth1-1
15:00DartfordSouthport2-2
15:00Grimsby TownBraintree Town3-0
15:00Lincoln CityHereford United3-2
15:00Macclesfield TownEbbsfleet United1-2
15:00Newport CountyHyde1-3
15:00Nuneaton BoroughStockport County2-0
15:00Telford UnitedKidderminster Harriers0-2
15:00WokingAlfreton Town1-2
15:00WrexhamGateshead1-1
10th November 2012
15:00BarrowLincoln City1-2
15:00Braintree TownGateshead2-1
15:00Cambridge UnitedMacclesfield Town2-0
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedHyde3-2
15:00Forest GreenStockport County4-1
15:00Grimsby TownWoking5-1
15:00Kidderminster HarriersNuneaton Borough1-0
15:00Luton TownDartford0-2
15:00Mansfield TownSouthport1-0
15:00TamworthTelford United0-0
13:00WrexhamHereford United1-2
9th November 2012
19:45Alfreton TownNewport County4-3
6th November 2012
19:45DartfordForest Green0-1
19:45GatesheadAlfreton Town2-0
19:45Hereford UnitedLuton Town1-0
19:45HydeGrimsby Town3-2
19:45Lincoln CityBraintree Town3-0
19:45Macclesfield TownTamworth2-0
19:45Newport CountyCambridge United6-2
19:45Nuneaton BoroughMansfield Town1-1
19:45SouthportWrexham1-4
19:45Stockport CountyBarrow3-1
19:45Telford UnitedEbbsfleet United2-2
19:45WokingKidderminster Harriers2-2
3rd November 2012
15:00GatesheadWoking2-1
15:00TamworthGrimsby Town0-1
27th October 2012
14:00Alfreton TownTelford United1-1
14:00Cambridge UnitedHyde0-1
14:00Forest GreenLuton Town1-2
14:00Grimsby TownMacclesfield Town0-1
14:00Kidderminster HarriersGateshead1-1
14:00Lincoln CityStockport County3-3
14:00Newport CountyWoking2-3
14:00Nuneaton BoroughBarrow1-1
14:00SouthportHereford United2-2
14:00TamworthEbbsfleet United0-1
26th October 2012
18:45DartfordMansfield Town2-0
13th October 2012
14:00BarrowDartford0-0
14:00Ebbsfleet UnitedAlfreton Town0-0
16:15GatesheadCambridge United0-0
14:00Hereford UnitedBraintree Town0-0
17:30HydeTamworth2-1
14:00Luton TownNuneaton Borough2-0
11:30Macclesfield TownNewport County1-1
14:00Mansfield TownForest Green1-0
14:30Stockport CountyKidderminster Harriers1-0
14:00Telford UnitedGrimsby Town1-2
14:00WokingSouthport2-3
14:00WrexhamLincoln City2-4
10th October 2012
18:45Stockport CountyWrexham2-3
9th October 2012
18:45Alfreton TownGrimsby Town0-2
18:45BarrowSouthport3-2
18:45DartfordTelford United1-4
18:45Forest GreenTamworth1-2
18:45GatesheadMacclesfield Town2-2
18:45Kidderminster HarriersHyde3-0
18:45Luton TownBraintree Town2-3
18:45Mansfield TownLincoln City0-0
18:45Newport CountyEbbsfleet United1-0
18:45Nuneaton BoroughHereford United0-0
18:45WokingCambridge United2-1
6th October 2012
14:00Braintree TownBarrow2-3
14:00Cambridge UnitedMansfield Town4-1
14:00Ebbsfleet UnitedKidderminster Harriers1-1
14:00Grimsby TownDartford0-2
14:00Hereford UnitedStockport County1-2
14:00HydeGateshead1-1
14:00Lincoln CityLuton Town1-2
14:00Macclesfield TownAlfreton Town1-2
14:00SouthportNuneaton Borough3-1
14:00TamworthNewport County1-2
14:00Telford UnitedWoking1-0
14:00WrexhamForest Green2-1
29th September 2012
14:00Alfreton TownBraintree Town1-1
14:00BarrowCambridge United1-4
14:00DartfordHyde2-1
14:00GatesheadTelford United1-1
14:00Kidderminster HarriersMacclesfield Town3-0
14:00Luton TownSouthport3-1
14:00Mansfield TownHereford United1-1
14:00Newport CountyGrimsby Town0-0
14:00Nuneaton BoroughWrexham0-0
14:00Stockport CountyEbbsfleet United3-1
14:00WokingTamworth2-3
28th September 2012
18:45Forest GreenLincoln City3-0
25th September 2012
18:45Braintree TownDartford0-2
18:45Cambridge UnitedKidderminster Harriers1-3
18:45Ebbsfleet UnitedWoking2-2
18:45Grimsby TownGateshead3-0
18:45Hereford UnitedForest Green1-2
18:45Lincoln CityNuneaton Borough2-1
18:45SouthportStockport County1-1
18:45TamworthLuton Town1-2
18:45Telford UnitedNewport County2-4
18:45WrexhamBarrow3-0
22nd September 2012
14:00Alfreton TownKidderminster Harriers1-1
14:00Braintree TownStockport County0-0
14:00Ebbsfleet UnitedBarrow2-4
14:00Hereford UnitedCambridge United4-2
14:00HydeNuneaton Borough2-2
14:00Macclesfield TownForest Green1-2
14:00Newport CountySouthport2-1
14:00TamworthLincoln City1-0
14:00Telford UnitedMansfield Town2-2
14:00WokingGateshead2-1
14:00WrexhamDartford2-2
21st September 2012
18:45Grimsby TownLuton Town4-1
15th September 2012
15:15BarrowNewport County0-3
16:15Cambridge UnitedTelford United3-3
14:00DartfordHereford United4-0
14:00Forest GreenAlfreton Town1-1
14:00GatesheadTamworth0-2
14:00Kidderminster HarriersGrimsby Town0-0
14:00Lincoln CityHyde3-2
14:00Luton TownWrexham0-0
14:00Mansfield TownBraintree Town2-0
14:00Nuneaton BoroughMacclesfield Town3-3
14:00SouthportEbbsfleet United1-0
14:00Stockport CountyWoking1-2
8th September 2012
14:00Alfreton TownLuton Town3-0
14:00Cambridge UnitedWrexham1-4
14:00Ebbsfleet UnitedMansfield Town3-1
14:00GatesheadDartford2-0
14:00Grimsby TownForest Green1-0
14:00HydeHereford United5-2
14:00Kidderminster HarriersSouthport2-2
14:00Macclesfield TownBraintree Town2-1
14:00Newport CountyStockport County0-0
14:00TamworthBarrow1-3
14:00Telford UnitedLincoln City1-1
14:00WokingNuneaton Borough6-1
4th September 2012
18:45BarrowGrimsby Town2-2
18:45Braintree TownKidderminster Harriers1-1
18:45DartfordNewport County2-1
18:45Forest GreenEbbsfleet United4-1
18:45Hereford UnitedWoking2-1
18:45Lincoln CityAlfreton Town1-2
18:45Luton TownCambridge United3-2
18:45Mansfield TownTamworth2-0
18:45Nuneaton BoroughTelford United3-1
18:45SouthportGateshead2-1
18:45Stockport CountyMacclesfield Town3-4
18:45WrexhamHyde2-0
1st September 2012
14:00BarrowKidderminster Harriers1-1
14:00Braintree TownTamworth2-1
14:00DartfordAlfreton Town5-1
14:00Forest GreenHyde3-1
14:00Hereford UnitedGrimsby Town0-2
14:00Lincoln CityEbbsfleet United1-1
14:00Luton TownMacclesfield Town4-1
14:00Mansfield TownWoking3-1
14:00Nuneaton BoroughGateshead0-1
14:00SouthportTelford United0-3
14:00Stockport CountyCambridge United1-1
12:00WrexhamNewport County2-0
28th August 2012
18:45Newport CountyHereford United2-0
18:45WokingBraintree Town1-4
27th August 2012
14:00Alfreton TownNuneaton Borough0-3
14:00Cambridge UnitedDartford1-2
14:00Ebbsfleet UnitedLuton Town1-3
14:00GatesheadLincoln City1-1
14:00Grimsby TownMansfield Town4-1
14:00HydeSouthport0-2
14:00Kidderminster HarriersForest Green0-1
14:00Macclesfield TownBarrow2-0
14:00TamworthWrexham0-1
14:00Telford UnitedStockport County2-2
25th August 2012
14:00BarrowAlfreton Town1-3
14:00Braintree TownNewport County1-2
14:00DartfordKidderminster Harriers1-0
14:00Forest GreenWoking3-1
15:30Hereford UnitedEbbsfleet United4-2
14:00Lincoln CityMacclesfield Town2-3
14:00Luton TownTelford United0-1
14:00Mansfield TownHyde1-0
14:00Nuneaton BoroughCambridge United2-2
14:00SouthportTamworth0-3
16:15WrexhamGrimsby Town0-0
24th August 2012
18:45Stockport CountyGateshead1-2
18th August 2012
14:00Alfreton TownHereford United0-3
14:00Cambridge UnitedSouthport2-0
14:00Ebbsfleet UnitedWrexham1-1
14:00GatesheadForest Green1-1
14:00Grimsby TownNuneaton Borough0-0
14:00Kidderminster HarriersMansfield Town2-3
14:00Macclesfield TownDartford2-0
14:00Newport CountyLincoln City2-1
14:00TamworthStockport County1-0
14:00Telford UnitedBraintree Town3-0
14:00WokingBarrow3-1
17th August 2012
18:30HydeLuton Town1-2
14th August 2012
18:45Alfreton TownSouthport3-3
18:45Cambridge UnitedLincoln City2-1
18:45Ebbsfleet UnitedBraintree Town0-1
18:45GatesheadMansfield Town4-1
18:45Grimsby TownStockport County1-2
18:45HydeBarrow0-0
18:45Kidderminster HarriersLuton Town0-2
18:45Macclesfield TownWrexham2-0
18:45Newport CountyNuneaton Borough4-0
18:45TamworthHereford United2-2
18:45Telford UnitedForest Green1-2
18:45WokingDartford1-0
11th August 2012
14:00BarrowTelford United0-0
14:00Braintree TownHyde2-2
14:00DartfordTamworth2-3
14:00Forest GreenCambridge United1-1
14:00Lincoln CityKidderminster Harriers1-0
14:00Luton TownGateshead2-2
14:00Mansfield TownNewport County3-4
14:00Nuneaton BoroughEbbsfleet United4-5
14:00SouthportGrimsby Town1-1
14:00Stockport CountyAlfreton Town1-0
14:00WrexhamWoking3-1
10th August 2012
18:30Hereford UnitedMacclesfield Town2-1