William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   April 2014
SMTWTFS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930 

England: League Two Results

Free results site for League Two football matches. Archived results for the England League Two season. View the League Two league table.

Thursday, 17th April 2014

27th April 2013
14:00Accrington StanleyOxford United0-3
14:00Burton AlbionGillingham3-2
14:00Cheltenham TownBradford City0-0
14:00ChesterfieldExeter City4-0
14:00Dagenham & RedbridgeYork City0-1
14:00Northampton TownBarnet2-0
14:00RochdalePlymouth Argyle1-0
14:00Rotherham UnitedAldershot Town2-0
14:00Southend UnitedMorecambe0-1
14:00Torquay UnitedBristol Rovers3-3
14:00WimbledonFleetwood Town2-1
14:00Wycombe WanderersPort Vale1-1
20th April 2013
14:00Aldershot TownDagenham & Redbridge1-0
14:00BarnetWycombe Wanderers1-0
14:00Bradford CityBurton Albion1-0
14:00Bristol RoversAccrington Stanley0-1
14:00Exeter CityCheltenham Town0-1
14:00Fleetwood TownChesterfield1-3
14:00GillinghamWimbledon2-2
14:00MorecambeTorquay United0-2
14:00Oxford UnitedRochdale3-0
14:00Plymouth ArgyleRotherham United0-1
14:00Port ValeNorthampton Town2-2
14:00York CitySouthend United2-1
16th April 2013
18:45Aldershot TownSouthend United0-2
18:45Bradford CityRotherham United0-2
18:45ChesterfieldPlymouth Argyle1-2
18:45Torquay UnitedBarnet3-2
18:45Wycombe WanderersNorthampton Town0-0
13th April 2013
14:00Burton AlbionPlymouth Argyle1-0
14:00Cheltenham TownGillingham1-0
14:00ChesterfieldBradford City2-2
14:00Dagenham & RedbridgeOxford United0-1
14:00Northampton TownYork City0-2
14:00RochdalePort Vale2-2
14:00Rotherham UnitedFleetwood Town2-1
14:00Southend UnitedBristol Rovers0-0
14:00WimbledonExeter City2-2
14:00Wycombe WanderersAldershot Town2-1
12th April 2013
18:45Accrington StanleyMorecambe2-0
10th April 2013
18:45RochdaleSouthend United4-2
9th April 2013
18:45Bradford CityBristol Rovers4-1
18:45Burton AlbionWycombe Wanderers2-0
18:45Port ValeAldershot Town1-1
18:45Rotherham UnitedExeter City4-1
6th April 2013
14:00BarnetChesterfield0-2
14:00Bradford CityNorthampton Town1-0
14:00Bristol RoversWimbledon1-0
14:00Exeter CityDagenham & Redbridge0-1
14:00Fleetwood TownRochdale0-3
14:00GillinghamTorquay United1-0
14:00MorecambeRotherham United2-1
14:00Oxford UnitedWycombe Wanderers0-1
14:00Plymouth ArgyleCheltenham Town2-0
14:00York CityAccrington Stanley1-1
5th April 2013
18:45Port ValeBurton Albion7-1
1st April 2013
14:00Accrington StanleyBurton Albion3-3
14:00Aldershot TownOxford United3-2
14:00Cheltenham TownNorthampton Town1-0
14:00ChesterfieldPort Vale2-2
14:00Dagenham & RedbridgeBristol Rovers2-4
14:00Exeter CityRochdale1-2
14:00GillinghamRotherham United1-0
14:00MorecambeWycombe Wanderers0-1
12:00Southend UnitedFleetwood Town1-1
14:00Torquay UnitedBradford City1-3
14:00WimbledonBarnet0-1
14:00York CityPlymouth Argyle2-0
30th March 2013
15:00Bristol RoversYork City0-0
15:00Burton AlbionChesterfield0-1
15:00Fleetwood TownGillingham2-2
13:00Plymouth ArgyleExeter City1-0
29th March 2013
15:00BarnetDagenham & Redbridge0-0
15:00Bradford CitySouthend United2-2
19:45Northampton TownTorquay United1-0
15:00Oxford UnitedMorecambe1-1
15:00Port ValeCheltenham Town3-2
15:00RochdaleAldershot Town1-1
15:00Rotherham UnitedWimbledon1-0
15:00Wycombe WanderersAccrington Stanley0-1
23rd March 2013
15:00BarnetCheltenham Town0-0
15:00Fleetwood TownDagenham & Redbridge2-1
15:00GillinghamAccrington Stanley1-0
15:00Northampton TownOxford United1-0
15:00Torquay UnitedYork City2-1
15:00WimbledonMorecambe2-0
19th March 2013
19:45Accrington StanleyWimbledon4-0
20:00BarnetFleetwood Town2-0
19:45Bradford CityWycombe Wanderers1-0
19:45RochdaleGillingham1-1
19:45Southend UnitedPlymouth Argyle0-2
19:45Torquay UnitedChesterfield2-1
16th March 2013
15:00Accrington StanleyBarnet3-2
15:00Aldershot TownWimbledon0-1
15:00Bristol RoversRochdale2-1
15:00Cheltenham TownRotherham United3-0
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeBurton Albion1-1
15:00Exeter CityBradford City4-1
15:00MorecambeGillingham1-1
15:00Oxford UnitedChesterfield0-1
15:00Plymouth ArgyleFleetwood Town2-1
15:00Southend UnitedTorquay United1-1
15:00York CityPort Vale0-2
12th March 2013
19:45Accrington StanleyFleetwood Town0-3
19:45Aldershot TownBurton Albion1-2
19:45Bristol RoversPort Vale2-0
19:45Dagenham & RedbridgeTorquay United2-2
19:45Exeter CityGillingham0-0
19:45MorecambeNorthampton Town1-1
19:45Oxford UnitedBarnet1-0
19:45Plymouth ArgyleBradford City0-0
19:45Southend UnitedWimbledon1-3
19:45Wycombe WanderersRotherham United2-2
19:45York CityRochdale0-0
9th March 2013
15:00BarnetMorecambe4-1
15:00Bradford CityAldershot Town1-1
15:00Burton AlbionCheltenham Town3-1
15:00ChesterfieldBristol Rovers2-0
15:00Fleetwood TownExeter City0-0
15:00GillinghamPlymouth Argyle2-1
15:00Northampton TownAccrington Stanley2-0
15:00Port ValeSouthend United1-2
15:00RochdaleWycombe Wanderers4-1
15:00Rotherham UnitedDagenham & Redbridge1-2
15:00Torquay UnitedOxford United1-3
15:00WimbledonYork City3-2
6th March 2013
19:45Bristol RoversExeter City2-0
5th March 2013
19:45Cheltenham TownChesterfield1-0
19:45Oxford UnitedRotherham United0-4
19:45Port ValeBradford City0-0
2nd March 2013
15:00Accrington StanleyTorquay United0-0
15:00Aldershot TownGillingham1-1
15:00Bristol RoversBurton Albion3-0
15:00Cheltenham TownWimbledon2-1
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeChesterfield0-1
15:00Exeter CityNorthampton Town3-0
15:00MorecambeRochdale3-0
15:00Oxford UnitedPort Vale2-1
15:00Plymouth ArgyleBarnet2-1
15:00Southend UnitedRotherham United1-1
15:00Wycombe WanderersFleetwood Town1-0
15:00York CityBradford City0-2
27th February 2013
19:45Bradford CityDagenham & Redbridge1-1
26th February 2013
20:00BarnetSouthend United2-0
19:45Burton AlbionMorecambe3-2
19:45ChesterfieldAldershot Town0-0
19:45Fleetwood TownCheltenham Town1-1
19:45GillinghamOxford United0-1
19:45Northampton TownBristol Rovers1-0
19:45Port ValeExeter City0-2
19:45RochdaleAccrington Stanley0-3
19:45Rotherham UnitedYork City1-1
19:45Torquay UnitedWycombe Wanderers1-2
19:45WimbledonPlymouth Argyle1-1
23rd February 2013
15:00Accrington StanleyCheltenham Town2-2
15:00Aldershot TownFleetwood Town2-0
15:00BarnetRochdale0-0
15:00Burton AlbionExeter City4-2
15:00ChesterfieldGillingham0-1
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeWimbledon0-1
15:00MorecambeBristol Rovers1-1
15:00Northampton TownPlymouth Argyle1-0
15:00Oxford UnitedYork City0-0
15:00Torquay UnitedPort Vale0-1
15:00Wycombe WanderersSouthend United1-2
19th February 2013
19:45Aldershot TownTorquay United1-0
19:45Bristol RoversRotherham United1-2
19:45WimbledonNorthampton Town1-1
16th February 2013
15:00Bristol RoversWycombe Wanderers1-0
15:00Cheltenham TownAldershot Town1-1
15:00Fleetwood TownBurton Albion0-4
15:00GillinghamDagenham & Redbridge2-1
15:00Plymouth ArgyleOxford United0-1
15:00Port ValeMorecambe0-1
15:00RochdaleTorquay United1-0
15:00Rotherham UnitedChesterfield1-0
15:00Southend UnitedNorthampton Town1-2
15:00WimbledonBradford City2-1
15:00York CityBarnet1-2
15th February 2013
19:45Exeter CityAccrington Stanley2-0
12th February 2013
19:45MorecambeAldershot Town2-1
19:45Oxford UnitedFleetwood Town1-2
19:45Southend UnitedCheltenham Town1-2
19:45Torquay UnitedRotherham United1-3
19:45Wycombe WanderersBradford City0-3
19:45York CityGillingham0-0
9th February 2013
15:00Accrington StanleySouthend United1-1
15:00Aldershot TownPlymouth Argyle1-2
15:00BarnetPort Vale0-0
15:00Bradford CityGillingham0-1
15:00Burton AlbionRotherham United2-0
15:00ChesterfieldWimbledon2-0
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeCheltenham Town1-0
15:00MorecambeExeter City0-3
15:00Northampton TownRochdale3-1
15:00Oxford UnitedBristol Rovers0-2
15:00Torquay UnitedFleetwood Town0-1
15:00Wycombe WanderersYork City4-0
5th February 2013
19:45Cheltenham TownBristol Rovers1-1
19:45Port ValeWimbledon3-0
4th February 2013
19:45GillinghamWycombe Wanderers0-1
2nd February 2013
15:00Cheltenham TownTorquay United2-1
15:00Exeter CityAldershot Town0-0
15:00Fleetwood TownBradford City2-2
15:00Plymouth ArgyleDagenham & Redbridge0-0
15:00Port ValeAccrington Stanley3-0
15:00RochdaleChesterfield1-1
15:00Rotherham UnitedNorthampton Town3-1
15:00Southend UnitedOxford United1-0
15:00WimbledonBurton Albion1-1
15:00York CityMorecambe1-4
1st February 2013
19:45Bristol RoversBarnet2-1
29th January 2013
19:45GillinghamNorthampton Town2-0
19:45Oxford UnitedBurton Albion1-1
28th January 2013
19:45Exeter CityTorquay United0-1
26th January 2013
15:00Burton AlbionBarnet1-0
15:00ChesterfieldSouthend United0-1
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeMorecambe1-2
15:00Fleetwood TownOxford United3-0
15:00GillinghamYork City1-1
15:00Plymouth ArgyleAccrington Stanley0-0
15:00Rotherham UnitedBristol Rovers1-3
25th January 2013
19:45Cheltenham TownRochdale0-0
24th January 2013
19:45WimbledonPort Vale2-2
22nd January 2013
19:45Aldershot TownNorthampton Town1-2
19th January 2013
15:00Northampton TownBurton Albion1-0
15:00Wycombe WanderersDagenham & Redbridge1-0
15:00York CityAldershot Town0-0
18th January 2013
19:45MorecambeCheltenham Town0-0
15th January 2013
20:00Torquay UnitedExeter City1-1
29th December 2012
15:00Bradford CityRochdale2-4
15:00Burton AlbionSouthend United2-0
15:00ChesterfieldMorecambe1-1
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgePort Vale2-3
15:00Exeter CityBarnet2-2
15:00Fleetwood TownYork City0-0
15:00Plymouth ArgyleWycombe Wanderers0-1
15:00Rotherham UnitedAccrington Stanley4-1
15:00WimbledonOxford United0-3
26th December 2012
15:00Aldershot TownBristol Rovers2-2
15:00Bradford CityAccrington Stanley2-1
15:00Burton AlbionRochdale3-2
15:00Cheltenham TownWycombe Wanderers4-0
15:00ChesterfieldYork City3-0
13:00Dagenham & RedbridgeSouthend United0-3
15:00Exeter CityOxford United1-3
15:00Fleetwood TownMorecambe1-0
13:00GillinghamBarnet0-1
13:00Plymouth ArgyleTorquay United1-1
15:00Rotherham UnitedPort Vale1-2
22nd December 2012
15:00Accrington StanleyPlymouth Argyle1-1
14:00Northampton TownAldershot Town2-0
21st December 2012
20:00BarnetBurton Albion3-2
19:45RochdaleCheltenham Town4-1
19:45Southend UnitedChesterfield3-0
15th December 2012
15:00Accrington StanleyWycombe Wanderers0-2
15:00Aldershot TownRochdale4-2
15:00Cheltenham TownPort Vale1-1
15:00ChesterfieldBurton Albion1-1
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeBarnet1-0
12:00Exeter CityPlymouth Argyle1-1
15:00GillinghamFleetwood Town2-2
13:00MorecambeOxford United1-1
15:00Southend UnitedBradford City2-2
15:00Torquay UnitedNorthampton Town1-1
15:00WimbledonRotherham United0-1
15:00York CityBristol Rovers4-1
9th December 2012
15:00Burton AlbionAccrington Stanley1-0
8th December 2012
15:00BarnetWimbledon1-1
15:00Bradford CityTorquay United1-0
15:00Bristol RoversDagenham & Redbridge0-1
15:00Fleetwood TownSouthend United0-0
15:00Northampton TownCheltenham Town2-3
15:00Oxford UnitedAldershot Town1-1
15:00Plymouth ArgyleYork City2-0
15:00Port ValeChesterfield0-2
15:00RochdaleExeter City2-3
15:00Rotherham UnitedGillingham1-2
15:00Wycombe WanderersMorecambe2-2
1st December 2012
15:00RochdaleYork City2-3
15:00Torquay UnitedDagenham & Redbridge2-1
15:00Wycombe WanderersBristol Rovers2-0
27th November 2012
19:45Accrington StanleyRotherham United1-2
24th November 2012
15:00Accrington StanleyGillingham1-1
15:00Aldershot TownPort Vale1-3
15:00Bristol RoversBradford City3-3
15:00Cheltenham TownBarnet1-0
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeFleetwood Town1-0
15:00Exeter CityRotherham United0-1
15:00MorecambeWimbledon3-1
15:00Oxford UnitedNorthampton Town2-1
15:00Plymouth ArgyleChesterfield0-1
15:00Southend UnitedRochdale3-1
15:00Wycombe WanderersBurton Albion3-0
15:00York CityTorquay United0-2
20th November 2012
20:00BarnetOxford United2-2
19:45Bradford CityPlymouth Argyle1-0
19:45Burton AlbionAldershot Town0-1
19:45ChesterfieldCheltenham Town4-1
19:45Fleetwood TownAccrington Stanley1-3
19:45GillinghamExeter City2-3
19:45Northampton TownMorecambe3-0
19:45Port ValeBristol Rovers4-0
19:45Rotherham UnitedWycombe Wanderers2-3
19:45WimbledonSouthend United0-4
17th November 2012
15:00Bradford CityExeter City0-1
15:00Burton AlbionDagenham & Redbridge3-2
15:00ChesterfieldOxford United2-1
15:00Fleetwood TownPlymouth Argyle3-0
15:00GillinghamMorecambe2-1
15:00Northampton TownWycombe Wanderers3-1
15:00Port ValeYork City2-2
15:00RochdaleBristol Rovers2-1
15:00Rotherham UnitedCheltenham Town4-2
15:00Torquay UnitedSouthend United1-4
15:00WimbledonAldershot Town1-1
16th November 2012
20:00BarnetAccrington Stanley1-1
10th November 2012
15:00Accrington StanleyNorthampton Town2-4
15:00Aldershot TownBradford City0-2
15:00Bristol RoversChesterfield3-2
15:00Cheltenham TownBurton Albion1-0
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeRotherham United5-0
15:00Exeter CityFleetwood Town2-2
15:00MorecambeBarnet4-1
15:00Oxford UnitedTorquay United0-0
15:00Plymouth ArgyleGillingham2-2
15:00Southend UnitedPort Vale0-0
15:00Wycombe WanderersRochdale1-2
15:00York CityWimbledon0-3
7th November 2012
19:45Plymouth ArgyleBurton Albion1-2
6th November 2012
19:45Aldershot TownWycombe Wanderers0-0
20:00BarnetTorquay United1-0
19:45Bradford CityChesterfield0-0
19:45Bristol RoversSouthend United2-3
19:45Exeter CityWimbledon2-0
19:45Fleetwood TownRotherham United1-1
19:45GillinghamCheltenham Town0-0
19:45MorecambeAccrington Stanley0-0
19:45Oxford UnitedDagenham & Redbridge2-3
19:45Port ValeRochdale2-2
19:45York CityNorthampton Town1-1
27th October 2012
14:00Accrington StanleyBristol Rovers1-0
14:00Burton AlbionBradford City1-0
14:00Cheltenham TownExeter City3-0
14:00ChesterfieldBarnet0-1
14:00Dagenham & RedbridgeAldershot Town0-0
13:00Northampton TownPort Vale2-0
14:00RochdaleFleetwood Town0-0
14:00Rotherham UnitedPlymouth Argyle1-0
14:00Southend UnitedYork City0-0
14:00Torquay UnitedMorecambe1-0
14:00WimbledonGillingham0-1
14:00Wycombe WanderersOxford United1-3
23rd October 2012
18:45Accrington StanleyYork City0-1
18:45Burton AlbionPort Vale1-1
18:45Cheltenham TownPlymouth Argyle2-1
18:45ChesterfieldFleetwood Town1-2
18:45Dagenham & RedbridgeExeter City1-1
18:45Northampton TownBradford City0-1
18:45RochdaleOxford United2-0
18:45Rotherham UnitedMorecambe2-1
18:45Southend UnitedAldershot Town1-2
18:45Torquay UnitedGillingham2-1
18:45WimbledonBristol Rovers3-1
18:45Wycombe WanderersBarnet0-0
20th October 2012
14:00Aldershot TownRotherham United0-3
14:00Bradford CityCheltenham Town3-1
14:00Bristol RoversTorquay United3-2
14:00Exeter CityChesterfield0-1
14:00Fleetwood TownWimbledon1-1
14:00GillinghamBurton Albion4-1
14:00MorecambeSouthend United1-0
14:00Oxford UnitedAccrington Stanley5-0
14:00Plymouth ArgyleRochdale3-1
14:00Port ValeWycombe Wanderers4-1
14:00York CityDagenham & Redbridge3-2
19th October 2012
19:00BarnetNorthampton Town4-0
15th October 2012
18:45Port ValeOxford United3-0
13th October 2012
14:00BarnetPlymouth Argyle1-4
14:00Bradford CityYork City1-1
14:00Burton AlbionBristol Rovers1-1
14:00ChesterfieldDagenham & Redbridge1-2
14:00Fleetwood TownWycombe Wanderers0-1
14:00GillinghamAldershot Town4-0
14:00Northampton TownExeter City3-0
14:00RochdaleMorecambe1-2
14:00Rotherham UnitedSouthend United0-3
14:00Torquay UnitedAccrington Stanley3-1
14:00WimbledonCheltenham Town1-2
6th October 2012
14:00Accrington StanleyRochdale2-3
14:00Aldershot TownChesterfield0-1
14:00Bristol RoversNorthampton Town3-1
14:00Cheltenham TownFleetwood Town2-2
14:00Dagenham & RedbridgeBradford City4-3
14:00Exeter CityPort Vale0-2
14:00MorecambeBurton Albion0-0
14:00Oxford UnitedGillingham0-0
14:00Plymouth ArgyleWimbledon1-2
14:00Southend UnitedBarnet2-2
14:00Wycombe WanderersTorquay United2-1
14:00York CityRotherham United0-0
3rd October 2012
18:45Bristol RoversCheltenham Town0-1
2nd October 2012
19:00BarnetExeter City1-2
18:45MorecambeChesterfield2-0
18:45Northampton TownGillingham1-2
18:45Oxford UnitedWimbledon3-2
18:45Port ValeDagenham & Redbridge1-1
18:45RochdaleBradford City0-0
18:45Southend UnitedBurton Albion0-1
18:45Torquay UnitedAldershot Town4-3
18:45Wycombe WanderersPlymouth Argyle1-1
18:45York CityFleetwood Town0-2
29th September 2012
14:00Aldershot TownYork City0-2
14:00Bradford CityPort Vale0-1
14:00Burton AlbionNorthampton Town3-3
14:00ChesterfieldTorquay United1-1
14:00Dagenham & RedbridgeWycombe Wanderers3-0
14:00Exeter CityBristol Rovers1-2
14:00Fleetwood TownBarnet2-1
14:00GillinghamRochdale1-2
14:00Plymouth ArgyleSouthend United1-1
14:00Rotherham UnitedOxford United3-1
14:00WimbledonAccrington Stanley1-2
28th September 2012
18:45Cheltenham TownMorecambe2-0
22nd September 2012
14:00Accrington StanleyAldershot Town1-0
14:00BarnetRotherham United0-0
14:00Bristol RoversFleetwood Town0-0
14:00MorecambePlymouth Argyle2-3
14:00Northampton TownChesterfield0-0
14:00Oxford UnitedBradford City0-2
14:00Port ValeGillingham0-2
14:00RochdaleDagenham & Redbridge2-2
14:00Southend UnitedExeter City2-1
14:00Torquay UnitedBurton Albion1-1
14:00Wycombe WanderersWimbledon0-1
14:00York CityCheltenham Town0-0
19th September 2012
18:45Burton AlbionYork City3-1
18th September 2012
18:45Aldershot TownBarnet1-0
18:45Bradford CityMorecambe3-1
18:45Cheltenham TownOxford United2-1
18:45ChesterfieldAccrington Stanley4-3
18:45Dagenham & RedbridgeNorthampton Town0-1
18:45Exeter CityWycombe Wanderers3-2
18:45Fleetwood TownPort Vale2-5
18:45GillinghamSouthend United1-0
18:45Plymouth ArgyleBristol Rovers1-1
18:45Rotherham UnitedRochdale2-3
18:45WimbledonTorquay United0-1
15th September 2012
14:00Aldershot TownMorecambe0-0
14:00Bradford CityBarnet3-0
14:00Burton AlbionOxford United4-0
14:00Cheltenham TownSouthend United1-3
14:00ChesterfieldWycombe Wanderers3-1
14:00Dagenham & RedbridgeAccrington Stanley1-1
14:00Exeter CityYork City1-1
14:00Fleetwood TownNorthampton Town1-0
14:00GillinghamBristol Rovers4-0
14:00Plymouth ArgylePort Vale1-3
14:00Rotherham UnitedTorquay United1-0
14:00WimbledonRochdale1-2
8th September 2012
14:00Accrington StanleyBradford City1-1
14:00BarnetGillingham1-3
14:00Bristol RoversAldershot Town2-2
14:00MorecambeFleetwood Town0-4
14:00Northampton TownWimbledon2-0
14:00Oxford UnitedExeter City2-4
14:00Port ValeRotherham United6-2
14:00RochdaleBurton Albion0-1
14:00Southend UnitedDagenham & Redbridge3-1
14:00Torquay UnitedPlymouth Argyle0-0
14:00Wycombe WanderersCheltenham Town1-1
14:00York CityChesterfield2-2
1st September 2012
14:00Bristol RoversMorecambe0-3
14:00Cheltenham TownAccrington Stanley0-3
14:00Exeter CityBurton Albion3-0
14:00Fleetwood TownAldershot Town4-1
14:00GillinghamChesterfield1-1
14:00Plymouth ArgyleNorthampton Town3-2
14:00Port ValeTorquay United1-1
14:00RochdaleBarnet2-0
14:00Rotherham UnitedBradford City4-0
14:00Southend UnitedWycombe Wanderers1-0
14:00WimbledonDagenham & Redbridge2-2
14:00York CityOxford United3-1
25th August 2012
14:00Accrington StanleyExeter City0-3
14:00Aldershot TownCheltenham Town0-1
14:00BarnetYork City1-3
14:00Bradford CityWimbledon5-1
14:00Burton AlbionFleetwood Town0-1
14:00ChesterfieldRotherham United1-1
14:00Dagenham & RedbridgeGillingham1-2
14:00MorecambePort Vale1-3
14:00Northampton TownSouthend United3-3
14:00Oxford UnitedPlymouth Argyle2-1
14:00Torquay UnitedRochdale4-2
21st August 2012
18:45Accrington StanleyPort Vale2-0
18:45Aldershot TownExeter City1-2
19:00BarnetBristol Rovers1-1
18:45Bradford CityFleetwood Town1-0
18:45Burton AlbionWimbledon6-2
18:45ChesterfieldRochdale1-1
18:45Dagenham & RedbridgePlymouth Argyle0-0
18:45MorecambeYork City2-2
18:45Northampton TownRotherham United2-1
18:45Oxford UnitedSouthend United2-0
18:45Torquay UnitedCheltenham Town2-2
18:45Wycombe WanderersGillingham0-1
18th August 2012
14:00Bristol RoversOxford United0-2
14:00Cheltenham TownDagenham & Redbridge2-0
14:00Exeter CityMorecambe0-3
14:00Fleetwood TownTorquay United0-0
14:00GillinghamBradford City3-1
14:00Plymouth ArgyleAldershot Town0-2
14:00Port ValeBarnet3-0
14:00RochdaleNorthampton Town0-0
14:00Rotherham UnitedBurton Albion3-0
14:00Southend UnitedAccrington Stanley0-1
14:00WimbledonChesterfield1-0
14:00York CityWycombe Wanderers1-3