William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   July 2014
SMTWTFS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 

Netherlands: Eredivisie Results

Free results site for Eredivisie football matches. Archived results for the Netherlands Eredivisie season. View the Eredivisie league table.

Wednesday, 23rd July 2014

12th May 2013
12:30FC TwentePSV Eindhoven3-1
12:30FeyenoordNAC Breda1-0
12:30GroningenAjax0-2
12:30NEC NijmegenRKC Waalwijk1-2
12:30Roda JCHeerenveen1-0
12:30UtrechtHeracles Almelo3-0
12:30Vitesse ArnhemVVV Venlo0-1
12:30Willem IIAZ Alkmaar2-0
12:30ZwolleADO Den Haag4-2
5th May 2013
10:30ADO Den HaagFeyenoord2-0
10:30AjaxWillem II5-0
10:30AZ AlkmaarZwolle4-0
10:30HeerenveenUtrecht2-4
10:30Heracles AlmeloFC Twente1-1
10:30NAC BredaRoda JC5-3
10:30PSV EindhovenNEC Nijmegen4-2
10:30RKC WaalwijkVitesse Arnhem3-2
10:30VVV VenloGroningen0-0
28th April 2013
10:30FC TwenteNEC Nijmegen5-2
12:30FeyenoordHeracles Almelo6-0
14:30Vitesse ArnhemWillem II3-1
12:30ZwolleUtrecht1-2
27th April 2013
17:45ADO Den HaagVVV Venlo1-1
18:45NAC BredaAjax0-2
16:45PSV EindhovenGroningen5-2
17:45Roda JCRKC Waalwijk3-1
26th April 2013
18:00HeerenveenAZ Alkmaar0-4
21st April 2013
14:30FeyenoordVitesse Arnhem2-0
12:30NEC NijmegenZwolle1-3
12:30UtrechtNAC Breda3-0
10:30VVV VenloFC Twente2-2
20th April 2013
18:45AZ AlkmaarPSV Eindhoven1-3
16:45GroningenADO Den Haag2-1
17:45Heracles AlmeloRKC Waalwijk4-0
17:45Willem IIRoda JC2-1
19th April 2013
18:00AjaxHeerenveen1-1
14th April 2013
12:30AZ AlkmaarUtrecht6-0
10:30HeerenveenWillem II3-2
14:30PSV EindhovenAjax2-3
12:30RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord1-1
13th April 2013
18:45ADO Den HaagFC Twente1-3
17:45Heracles AlmeloGroningen0-2
17:45NAC BredaNEC Nijmegen2-0
16:45Roda JCVitesse Arnhem3-3
12th April 2013
18:00VVV VenloZwolle0-2
7th April 2013
14:30AjaxHeracles Almelo4-0
12:30GroningenHeerenveen3-1
12:30NEC NijmegenAZ Alkmaar1-1
10:30UtrechtADO Den Haag1-0
6th April 2013
17:45FC TwenteRoda JC2-0
16:45Vitesse ArnhemNAC Breda3-0
18:45Willem IIPSV Eindhoven1-3
17:45ZwolleRKC Waalwijk1-1
5th April 2013
18:00FeyenoordVVV Venlo1-0
31st March 2013
14:30AjaxNEC Nijmegen4-1
12:30Heracles AlmeloAZ Alkmaar1-2
12:30RKC WaalwijkADO Den Haag4-0
10:30Roda JCPSV Eindhoven2-2
12:30Vitesse ArnhemZwolle2-1
30th March 2013
17:45FC TwenteNAC Breda1-1
19:45HeerenveenFeyenoord2-0
18:45UtrechtVVV Venlo2-1
18:45Willem IIGroningen1-2
17th March 2013
13:30AZ AlkmaarAjax2-3
13:30FeyenoordUtrecht2-1
15:30GroningenFC Twente0-3
11:30NAC BredaWillem II4-0
16th March 2013
19:45ADO Den HaagVitesse Arnhem0-4
17:45NEC NijmegenHeerenveen1-3
18:45PSV EindhovenRKC Waalwijk2-0
18:45VVV VenloHeracles Almelo0-2
15th March 2013
19:00ZwolleRoda JC3-2
10th March 2013
13:30AjaxZwolle3-0
15:30FC TwenteVitesse Arnhem0-1
11:30Roda JCFeyenoord0-1
13:30UtrechtRKC Waalwijk1-0
9th March 2013
19:45AZ AlkmaarADO Den Haag1-1
17:45HeerenveenPSV Eindhoven2-1
18:45Heracles AlmeloNEC Nijmegen1-0
18:45Willem IIVVV Venlo1-0
8th March 2013
19:00GroningenNAC Breda1-1
3rd March 2013
15:30ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo3-1
11:30NEC NijmegenFeyenoord0-3
13:30RKC WaalwijkAZ Alkmaar2-1
13:30Roda JCGroningen4-1
2nd March 2013
19:45FC TwenteAjax0-2
17:45NAC BredaHeerenveen1-2
18:45PSV EindhovenVVV Venlo2-0
18:45ZwolleWillem II2-0
1st March 2013
19:00Vitesse ArnhemUtrecht2-0
24th February 2013
13:30AjaxADO Den Haag1-1
15:30AZ AlkmaarNAC Breda0-1
11:30FeyenoordPSV Eindhoven2-1
13:30UtrechtRoda JC4-0
23rd February 2013
18:45GroningenZwolle1-0
19:45HeerenveenFC Twente2-1
17:45Heracles AlmeloVitesse Arnhem3-5
18:45VVV VenloRKC Waalwijk1-0
22nd February 2013
19:00Willem IINEC Nijmegen2-3
17th February 2013
13:30ADO Den HaagHeerenveen2-1
15:30RKC WaalwijkAjax0-2
11:30Vitesse ArnhemGroningen2-0
13:30ZwolleFeyenoord3-2
16th February 2013
17:45FC TwenteWillem II1-1
18:45NAC BredaHeracles Almelo1-1
19:45PSV EindhovenUtrecht2-1
18:45Roda JCAZ Alkmaar2-2
15th February 2013
19:00NEC NijmegenVVV Venlo1-2
10th February 2013
13:30AjaxRoda JC1-1
13:30FeyenoordAZ Alkmaar3-1
11:30UtrechtNEC Nijmegen0-3
15:30ZwolleFC Twente1-1
9th February 2013
17:45ADO Den HaagNAC Breda2-1
18:45GroningenRKC Waalwijk2-1
18:45HeerenveenVVV Venlo2-2
18:45Heracles AlmeloWillem II4-1
19:45Vitesse ArnhemPSV Eindhoven2-2
3rd February 2013
13:30FC TwenteUtrecht2-4
11:30NEC NijmegenVitesse Arnhem2-1
13:30VVV VenloAjax0-3
15:30Willem IIFeyenoord1-3
2nd February 2013
17:45AZ AlkmaarGroningen0-1
18:45NAC BredaZwolle3-0
19:45PSV EindhovenADO Den Haag7-0
18:45Roda JCHeracles Almelo3-3
1st February 2013
19:00RKC WaalwijkHeerenveen0-1
27th January 2013
13:30FeyenoordFC Twente0-0
15:30NEC NijmegenGroningen2-1
13:30UtrechtWillem II3-1
11:30Vitesse ArnhemAjax3-2
26th January 2013
18:45ADO Den HaagRoda JC2-2
19:45Heracles AlmeloPSV Eindhoven1-5
18:45RKC WaalwijkNAC Breda0-4
17:45ZwolleHeerenveen1-1
25th January 2013
19:00VVV VenloAZ Alkmaar1-4
20th January 2013
13:30AjaxFeyenoord3-0
11:30GroningenUtrecht0-2
15:30Roda JCNEC Nijmegen2-0
13:30Willem IIADO Den Haag1-1
19th January 2013
19:45AZ AlkmaarVitesse Arnhem4-1
18:45FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk0-0
17:45HeerenveenHeracles Almelo0-1
18:45NAC BredaVVV Venlo1-0
18th January 2013
19:00PSV EindhovenZwolle1-3
23rd December 2012
13:30FeyenoordGroningen2-1
11:30RKC WaalwijkWillem II0-0
11:30UtrechtAjax0-0
15:30VVV VenloRoda JC2-4
22nd December 2012
18:45ADO Den HaagNEC Nijmegen2-0
17:45HeerenveenVitesse Arnhem2-1
18:45Heracles AlmeloZwolle1-1
19:45NAC BredaPSV Eindhoven1-6
21st December 2012
19:00AZ AlkmaarFC Twente0-3
16th December 2012
13:30FeyenoordADO Den Haag3-2
11:30UtrechtHeerenveen3-1
13:30Vitesse ArnhemRKC Waalwijk2-2
15:30Willem IIAjax2-4
15th December 2012
18:45GroningenVVV Venlo0-0
19:45NEC NijmegenPSV Eindhoven1-1
18:45Roda JCNAC Breda0-0
17:45ZwolleAZ Alkmaar1-2
14th December 2012
19:00FC TwenteHeracles Almelo3-2
9th December 2012
11:30HeerenveenRoda JC4-4
13:30NAC BredaFeyenoord2-2
15:30PSV EindhovenFC Twente3-0
13:30VVV VenloVitesse Arnhem3-1
8th December 2012
18:45ADO Den HaagZwolle1-1
19:45AjaxGroningen2-0
18:45AZ AlkmaarWillem II0-0
17:45RKC WaalwijkNEC Nijmegen2-0
7th December 2012
19:00Heracles AlmeloUtrecht1-1
2nd December 2012
13:30GroningenHeracles Almelo2-0
11:30NEC NijmegenNAC Breda1-1
13:30UtrechtAZ Alkmaar2-1
15:30Vitesse ArnhemRoda JC3-0
1st December 2012
19:45AjaxPSV Eindhoven3-1
17:45FC TwenteADO Den Haag2-0
18:45FeyenoordRKC Waalwijk2-0
18:45Willem IIHeerenveen3-1
30th November 2012
19:00ZwolleVVV Venlo0-0
25th November 2012
13:30AZ AlkmaarFeyenoord0-2
15:30FC TwenteZwolle2-2
13:30PSV EindhovenVitesse Arnhem1-2
11:30Roda JCAjax1-2
24th November 2012
17:45NEC NijmegenUtrecht2-0
18:45RKC WaalwijkGroningen1-1
18:45VVV VenloHeerenveen1-1
19:45Willem IIHeracles Almelo2-2
23rd November 2012
19:00NAC BredaADO Den Haag0-3
18th November 2012
13:30FeyenoordWillem II3-0
15:30Heracles AlmeloRoda JC5-1
13:30UtrechtFC Twente1-1
11:30Vitesse ArnhemNEC Nijmegen4-1
17th November 2012
17:45ADO Den HaagPSV Eindhoven1-6
18:45AjaxVVV Venlo2-0
19:45GroningenAZ Alkmaar1-1
18:45HeerenveenRKC Waalwijk0-2
18:45ZwolleNAC Breda2-0
11th November 2012
13:30FeyenoordRoda JC5-2
15:30PSV EindhovenHeerenveen5-1
11:30Vitesse ArnhemFC Twente0-0
13:30ZwolleAjax2-4
10th November 2012
18:45ADO Den HaagAZ Alkmaar2-2
19:45NEC NijmegenHeracles Almelo3-2
17:45RKC WaalwijkUtrecht4-0
18:45VVV VenloWillem II4-1
9th November 2012
19:00NAC BredaGroningen0-1
4th November 2012
13:30AZ AlkmaarVVV Venlo1-2
13:30FC TwenteFeyenoord3-0
11:30GroningenNEC Nijmegen1-2
13:30HeerenveenZwolle2-1
15:30NAC BredaRKC Waalwijk2-1
3rd November 2012
17:45AjaxVitesse Arnhem0-2
19:45PSV EindhovenHeracles Almelo4-0
18:45Willem IIUtrecht1-5
2nd November 2012
19:00Roda JCADO Den Haag0-0
28th October 2012
11:30FeyenoordAjax2-2
13:30Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen6-3
13:30RKC WaalwijkFC Twente0-1
15:30Vitesse ArnhemAZ Alkmaar1-2
13:30ZwollePSV Eindhoven1-2
27th October 2012
16:45ADO Den HaagWillem II2-0
17:45NEC NijmegenRoda JC0-0
18:45VVV VenloNAC Breda1-4
26th October 2012
18:00UtrechtGroningen1-0
21st October 2012
10:30ADO Den HaagUtrecht1-2
12:30HeerenveenGroningen3-0
14:30RKC WaalwijkZwolle1-2
12:30VVV VenloFeyenoord2-3
20th October 2012
18:45AZ AlkmaarNEC Nijmegen0-2
16:45Heracles AlmeloAjax3-3
17:45NAC BredaVitesse Arnhem0-3
17:45PSV EindhovenWillem II3-2
17:45Roda JCFC Twente1-1
7th October 2012
10:30AjaxUtrecht1-1
14:30FC TwenteAZ Alkmaar3-0
12:30GroningenFeyenoord2-2
12:30PSV EindhovenNAC Breda4-0
6th October 2012
18:45Roda JCVVV Venlo3-0
17:45Vitesse ArnhemHeerenveen3-3
16:45Willem IIRKC Waalwijk1-0
17:45ZwolleHeracles Almelo0-3
5th October 2012
18:00NEC NijmegenADO Den Haag1-1
30th September 2012
10:30AZ AlkmaarRKC Waalwijk3-3
12:30GroningenRoda JC3-2
14:30VVV VenloPSV Eindhoven0-6
12:30Willem IIZwolle0-1
29th September 2012
18:45AjaxFC Twente1-0
17:45FeyenoordNEC Nijmegen5-1
16:45HeerenveenNAC Breda2-0
17:45Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag3-3
17:45UtrechtVitesse Arnhem1-2
23rd September 2012
10:30ADO Den HaagAjax1-1
12:30FC TwenteHeerenveen1-0
12:30NAC BredaAZ Alkmaar2-1
14:30PSV EindhovenFeyenoord3-0
22nd September 2012
18:45NEC NijmegenWillem II0-0
17:45RKC WaalwijkVVV Venlo1-1
17:45Vitesse ArnhemHeracles Almelo1-1
16:45ZwolleGroningen1-2
21st September 2012
18:00Roda JCUtrecht0-1
16th September 2012
12:30AZ AlkmaarRoda JC4-0
14:30GroningenVitesse Arnhem0-3
10:30Heracles AlmeloNAC Breda2-1
12:30UtrechtPSV Eindhoven1-0
15th September 2012
16:45AjaxRKC Waalwijk2-0
18:45FeyenoordZwolle2-0
17:45HeerenveenADO Den Haag1-3
17:45VVV VenloNEC Nijmegen2-2
17:45Willem IIFC Twente2-6
2nd September 2012
12:30FC TwenteVVV Venlo1-0
14:45HeerenveenAjax2-2
12:30PSV EindhovenAZ Alkmaar5-1
10:30Vitesse ArnhemFeyenoord1-0
1st September 2012
18:45NAC BredaUtrecht1-1
17:45RKC WaalwijkHeracles Almelo1-1
16:45Roda JCWillem II3-0
17:45ZwolleNEC Nijmegen0-4
31st August 2012
18:00ADO Den HaagGroningen0-1
26th August 2012
10:30AZ AlkmaarHeerenveen0-0
14:30GroningenPSV Eindhoven1-3
12:30Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord1-2
12:30NEC NijmegenFC Twente1-3
12:30Willem IIVitesse Arnhem0-2
25th August 2012
18:45AjaxNAC Breda5-0
16:45UtrechtZwolle1-1
17:45VVV VenloADO Den Haag2-4
24th August 2012
18:00RKC WaalwijkRoda JC1-0
19th August 2012
12:30ADO Den HaagRKC Waalwijk2-2
12:30AZ AlkmaarHeracles Almelo3-1
10:30GroningenWillem II1-1
14:30NEC NijmegenAjax1-6
18th August 2012
18:45FeyenoordHeerenveen1-1
17:45NAC BredaFC Twente0-1
16:45PSV EindhovenRoda JC5-0
17:45VVV VenloUtrecht1-3
17:45ZwolleVitesse Arnhem0-1
12th August 2012
14:30AjaxAZ Alkmaar2-2
12:30FC TwenteGroningen4-1
12:30HeerenveenNEC Nijmegen0-2
10:30UtrechtFeyenoord0-1
12:30Vitesse ArnhemADO Den Haag2-2
11th August 2012
18:45Heracles AlmeloVVV Venlo1-1
16:45RKC WaalwijkPSV Eindhoven3-2
17:45Roda JCZwolle1-1
10th August 2012
18:00Willem IINAC Breda1-1