William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   December 2012   
SMTWTFS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031 

Football Results Archive

Saturday, 1st December 2012

Argentina: Primera Division
22:15FT3Colon Santa Fe3-1Argentinos Juniors2
26' gigliotti e.
42' fabianesi i.
81' gigliotti e.
32' barzola p. [Pen]
20:00FT2Godoy Cruz0-0Quilmes21
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
00:30FTBoca Unidos1-2Defensa y Justicia
21' strillevsky g.
14' rodriguez j.
84' tejera j.
20:00FT1Huracan1-0Ferro Carril Oeste
50' vega d.
00:00FTInstituto Cordoba1-0Patronato1
69' aguirre m.
20:00FTNueva Chicago4-4Douglas Haig
25' gomez c.
42' becerra r.
89' lago e.
90' sainz n.
17' gonzalez g.
31' mazza p.
44' gioda l.
77' mazza p.
00:00FTSarmiento Junin0-0Gimnasia Jujuy1
Asia (AFC): East Asian Cup Qualifying Round
06:30FTGuam1-2Hong Kong
57' merfalen e.
2' siu ki c.
18' siu ki c.
09:10FTNorth Korea6-1Chinese Taipei
28' an i-b.
34' pak s-c.
42' ri k-h.
65' pak n-c.
67' ri m-j.
89' ri m-j.
79' chen h-w.
Asia (AFC): Asian Football Championship Group Stage
12:45FTMalaysia2-0Indonesia
27' akil a.
30' bin jasuli m.
12:45FTSingapore4-3Laos
45' ishak s.
52' ishak s.
63' khairul a.
65' nawaz f.
21' sayavutthi k.
39' liththideth k.
82' sayavutthi k. [Pen]
Australia: A League
08:45FT1Brisbane Roar1-0Newcastle Jets61
41' berisha b. [Pen]
06:30FT4Central Coast Mariners2-1Adelaide United
45' rose j.
76' montgomery n.
17' djite b.
Austria: Bundesliga
17:30FTMattersburg3-0Admira Wacker11
45' naumoski i. [Pen]
47' burger p.
79' burger p.
17:30FT5Rapid Vienna4-3SV Ried51
25' boyd t.
45' alar d.
58' alar d. [Pen]
79' alar d.
34' gartler r.
84' hadzic a. [Pen]
90' grossinger m.
15:00FT1RZ Pellets WAC2-2Wacker Innsbruck31
76' falk c.
90' liendl m.
7' perstaller j.
90' schilling c.
17:30FT2Sturm Graz3-1Wiener Neustadt4
16' sukuta-pasu r.
43' dudic m.
62' sukuta-pasu r.
50' tadic d.
Belgium: Pro League
19:00FTAnderlecht2-1Cercle Brugge2
71' biglia l. [Pen]
90' vargas r.
43' bakenga m.
19:00FT2Charleroi2-0Kortrijk1
20' milicevic d.
43' aouland m.
19:00FT4Club Brugge1-1KV Mechelen2
48' vleminckx b.
72' pedersen n.
19:00FT2Lierse0-3Mons3
34' perbet j.
45' angeli a.
58' perbet j.
19:00FT2OH Leuven1-1KAA Gent2
8' geraerts k.
6' ndiaye m.
19:00FT1Zulte-Waregem0-0Beerschot AC3
Belgium: 2nd Division
19:00FT1Antwerp1-2KSV Oudenaarde1
21' gombami h.
23' de cocker v.
78' vervaecke d.
19:00FT1FC Brussels1-3KVSK United
45' gounongbe f.
19' vanaken h. [Pen]
29' vanaken h.
90' cerigioni a.
19:00FTRoeselare0-1Oostende
82' dequaire g.
19:00FTTubize4-4Eendracht Aalst
26' liard p.
36' diawara s.
64' ambroise g.
76' ambroise g.
3' van de walle m.
29' glouftsis s.
51' glouftsis s.
75' filipovic p. [Pen]
Brazil: Division 1
21:30FT3Flamengo2-2Botafogo4
33' nixon
56' vagner love
5' sassa
48' junior v.
21:30FT11Santos3-1Palmeiras11
13' andrade v.
23' neymar [Pen]
39' neymar
5' leite m.
Croatia: 1. HNL
14:00FTHNK Cibalia1-1NK Zagreb
47' misic p.
83' medic l.
14:00FT1Istra 19611-1NK Zadar1
1' bacelic-grgic s. [Pen]
72' perica s.
18:00FTSlaven Belupo2-0Osijek
25' canadjija d.
45' glavica d.
Cyprus: 1st Division
12:30FT41Anorthosis Famagusta1-1AEL Limassol61
35' rezek j.
69' dede
16:00FT3Apollon Limassol3-1Nea Salamis5
44' papoullis f. [Pen]
46' dady
61' markovski b.
90' oper a.
16:00FT2Enosis Paralimni1-2AEK Larnaca3
70' leonardo [Pen]
57' catala d.
85' maachi n.
Denmark: Superligaen
16:00FT3Odense3-0Esbjerg1
56' johansson a.
67' pedersen m.
78' pedersen m.
England: Premier League
15:00FT1Arsenal0-2Swansea City
88' michu m.
90' michu m.
15:00FTFulham0-3Tottenham Hotspur2
56' sandro r.
72' defoe j.
77' defoe j.
15:00FT2Liverpool1-0Southampton
43' agger d.
15:00FT2Manchester City1-1Everton1
43' tevez c. [Pen]
33' fellaini m.
15:00FT1Queens Park Rangers1-1Aston Villa2
18' mackie j.
8' holman b.
17:30FT1Reading3-4Manchester United1
8' robson-kanu h.
19' le fondre a.
23' morrison s.
13' anderson
16' rooney w. [Pen]
30' rooney w.
34' van persie r.
15:00FTWest Bromwich Albion0-1Stoke City3
75' whitehead d.
12:45FT1West Ham United3-1Chelsea2
63' cole c.
86' diame m.
90' maiga m.
13' mata j.
England: Championship
15:00FT1Bolton Wanderers1-2Ipswich Town2
6' davies m.
70' campbell d.j. [Pen]
90' chopra m.
15:00FT2Bristol City1-4Wolves
85' danns n.
20' ebanks-blake s.
25' doyle k.
41' doyle k.
44' sigurdarson b.
15:00FT1Crystal Palace3-0Brighton & Hove Albion41
38' moxey d.
54' murray g. [Pen]
71' garvan o. [Pen]
12:30FT1Huddersfield Town2-4Leeds United1
12' atkinson c.
43' clayton a. [Pen]
35' tonge m.
37' becchio l.
70' norris d.
86' becchio l.
17:20FTLeicester City4-1Derby County1
6' whitbread z.
23' waghorn m.
74' nugent d.
88' nugent d.
38' robinson t.
15:00FTMillwall0-0Charlton Athletic1
15:00FTNottingham Forest1-2Hull City4
43' sharp b. [Pen]
34' koren r. [Pen]
69' mcshane p.
15:00FTPeterborough United1-4Blackpool2
71' gayle d.
51' thomas w.
58' ince t. [Pen]
83' dicko n.
88' ince t.
15:00FTWatford4-1Barnsley
10' deeney t.
59' yeates m.
66' deeney t.
83' vydra m. [Pen]
90' tudgay m.
England: FA Cup 2nd Round
15:00FTAccrington Stanley3-3Oxford United
25' lindfield c.
80' beattie j.
90' molyneux l.
12' pittman j-p.
86' constable j.
90' rayness m.
15:00FTBury1-1Southend United
33' doherty m. [Pen]
41' tomlin g.
15:00FTCarlisle United1-3Bournemouth
72' beck m.
30' fogden w.
36' o kane e.
90' pugh m.
15:00FTCoventry City2-1Morecambe
38' mcsheffrey g. [Pen]
46' baker c.
77' ellison k.
15:00FTCrawley Town3-0Chelmsford1
23' adams n.
41' clarke b.
89' alexander g. [Pen]
15:00FTCrewe Alexandra0-1Burton Albion
5' zola c.
15:00FTFleetwood Town2-3Aldershot Town
11' brown j.
88' ball d.
19' hylton d.
45' vincenti p.
75' hylton d.
13:00FTHarrogate Town1-1Hastings United
41' platt t.
61' crellin j.
13:00FTLincoln City3-3Mansfield Town
45' power a.
47' taylor j.
66' power a.
21' green m.
53' briscoe l.
90' rhead m.
15:00FTLuton Town2-1Dorchester
30' gray a.
68' lawless a.
71' pugh
15:00FTOldham Athletic3-1Doncaster Rovers
45' wabara r.
70' derbyshire m.
77' derbyshire m.
4' blake r.
15:00FTPreston North End2-0Gillingham
12' monakana j.
38' beavon s.
15:00FTRotherham United1-1Notts County
42' pringle b.
32' arquin y.
15:00FTSheffield United2-1Port Vale
90' miller s.
90' miller s.
33' pope t.
15:00FTTranmere Rovers2-1Chesterfield
42' stockton c.
57' mcgurk a.
31' cooper l.
England: League Two
15:00FTRochdale2-3York City
61' bennett r.
83' grant b. [Pen]
7' potts m.
19' walker j.
35' potts m.
15:00FTTorquay United2-1Dagenham & Redbridge
36' stevens d.
80' ogogo a. [OG]
73' saunders m.
15:00FTWycombe Wanderers2-0Bristol Rovers1
11' grant j.
55' ainsworth g.
England: Conference Premier
15:00FTEbbsfleet United1-1Grimsby Town
42' godden m.
5' marshall m.
15:00FTForest Green1-0Nuneaton Borough1
52' norwood j.
15:00FTHyde7-0Woking1
44' jevons p.
51' spencer s.
61' jevons p.
79' harris m.
86' poole d.
89' jevons p.
90' jevons p.
15:00FTKidderminster Harriers2-0Wrexham
57' matt j.
90' blissett n.
12:30FTNewport County3-1Gateshead
38' jolley c.
53' smith m.
56' jolley c.
70' odubade y.
15:00FTStockport County3-4Southport
42' turnbull p.
44' hattersley d. [Pen]
58' halls a.
6' almond c.
8' akrigg s.
33' owens a.
89' rowe d. [OG]
15:00FTTamworth3-2Dartford1
56' barrow s. [Pen]
85' barrow s. [Pen]
88' hendrie l.
16' ajayi s.
70' harris d.
England: Conference North
15:00FTBishops Stortford2-1Corby
13' prestedge r.
89' sturrock b.
35' semple r.
15:00FTBoston United2-3Altrincham
50' newsham m.
67' smith k.
48' reeves d.
58' reeves d.
65' clee n.
15:00FTChester City4-2Worcester City
9' sarcevic a.
62' curran c.
68' howard i.
74' mcginn m. [Pen]
52' mills g.
85' edwards d.
15:00FTGainsborough3-1Colwyn Bay
7' stamp d.
54' hawkridge t.
78' knowles d.
35' sinclair f.
15:00FTHinckley United0-3Guiseley AFC
1' brooksby w.
15' boshell d.
60' wilson j.
15:00FTHiston1-4Bradford Park Avenue
59' waters m.
6' knowles j.
7' duckworth m.
18' davidson a.
85' james m.
15:00FTOxford City2-2Droylsden
71' learoyd a.
86' ballard a.
76' palmer a.
80' kerr n.
15:00FT1Stalybridge Celtic0-1Vauxhall Motors
89' moss l.
England: Conference South
15:00FTBath City2-2Eastbourne Borough
77' ball d.
90' jones g.
25' ibe k.
45' charles e.
15:00FTBillericay1-2Dover Athletic
87' swaine r.
12' bricknell b.
80' bricknell b.
15:00FTBoreham Wood0-1Weston Super Mare
44' monks p.
15:00FTEastleigh1-3Welling United
9' mcallister c.
56' kinch s.
67' acheampong a.
78' hughes-mason k.
15:00FTHavant & Waterlooville1-2Bromley
23' palmer o.
10' pigott
67' pigott
15:00FTHayes & Yeading1-3AFC Hornchurch
58' joseph t.
5' love j.
15' curley f.
90' mckenzie l.
15:00FTMaidenhead0-1Salisbury City
53' dutton b.
15:00FTStaines Town1-4Sutton United
49' taylor s.
60' rents s. [Pen]
63' dundas c.
82' rents s.
88' kavanagh t.
15:00FTTruro City2-0Tonbridge Angels
46' martin m. [Pen]
88' moore k.
France: Ligue 1
19:00FT2Bordeaux2-2Sochaux1
40' roussillon j. [OG]
47' gouffran y.
33' poujol l.
87' dias r.
19:00FT2Evian Thonon Gaillard1-1Nancy3
43' dja djedje b.
50' mollo y.
19:00FT2Lille0-0Bastia3
16:00FT1Lyon1-0Montpellier3
26' gomis b.
19:00FT1Nice2-1Paris Saint Germain31
76' cvitanich d.
86' eysseric v.
82' ibrahimovic z.
19:00FTValenciennes1-0Reims3
6' kadir f.
France: Ligue 2
13:00FTDijon1-0Caen1
65' tavares j.
13:00FTGFCO Ajaccio0-1Clermont Foot
67' armand r.
France: National
18:00FTFrejus2-0Amiens1
40' balde a.
60' balde a.
17:00FTPoire Sur Vie3-0Cherbourg
6' seka e.
48' das neves k.
52' lefaix k.
17:00FTUzes Pont du Gard1-0Bourg Peronnas
7' larbi k.
Friendly: Friendly
23:00FTMonterrey1-2Deportivo Cali
64' de nigris a.
54' peralta d.
85' giraldo v.
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30FT3Augsburg1-1SC Freiburg4
9' werner t.
29' schmid j.
14:30FT3Bayer Leverkusen1-0Nurnberg2
37' kiessling s.
17:30FTBayern Munich1-1Borussia Dortmund
67' kroos t.
74' gotze m.
14:30FT5Greuther Furth0-1VfB Stuttgart41
45' okazaki s.
14:30FT31Mainz2-1Hannover 963
10' muller n.
89' szalai a.
28' schultz c.
14:30FT1Schalke 041-1Bor Monchengladbach3
86' draxler j.
62' de camargo i.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:00FT3Erzgebirge Aue2-2Sandhausen41
9' hochscheidt j.
80' paulus t. [Pen]
39' loning f.
62' fiesser j.
12:00FT2St Pauli1-0Kaiserslautern3
67' ginczek d.
12:00FT1Union Berlin2-1VfL Bochum3
3' karl m.
51' nemec a.
23' dedic z.
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00FTAlemannia Aachen2-1Arminia Bielefeld
61' leipertz r.
89' leipertz r.
59' hille s.
13:00FTBabelsberg1-1Chemnitzer
90' kragl o.
57' forster b.
13:00FTBorussia Dortmund II1-1Osnabruck
71' hubner f.
56' costa c.
13:00FTKarlsruher5-2Heidenheim
22' van der biezen k.
49' van der biezen k.
59' mauersberger j.
69' calhanoglu h. [Pen]
77' alibaz s.
9' titsch rivero m.
56' schnatterer m. [Pen]
13:00FTKickers Offenbach0-1Hallescher FC
90' mast d.
13:00FTPreussen Munster2-0Wacker Burghausen
56' bischoff a.
86' konigs m.
13:00FTRot-Weiss Erfurt2-2Wehen
19' strohl t.
73' pfingsten-reddig n [Pen]
11' janjic z.
78' janjic z. [Pen]
13:00FTSaarbrucken0-0VfB Stuttgart II
13:00FTStuttgart Kickers2-0Hansa Rostock
57' gruttner m.
83' leutenecker f.
Germany: Regionalliga North
14:00FTCloppenburg0-2St Pauli II
34' subasic r.
82' andrijanic m.
13:00FTHannover 96 II3-2Goslarer1
61' lohden j.
64' evseev w.
87' giesselmann n. [Pen]
39' rrustemi b.
54' fischer k.
13:00FTTSV Havelse1-0Wolfsburg II
89' vucinovic m. [Pen]
13:00FTWeiche Flensburg0-2Holstein Kiel
47' johansen c.
55' siedschlag t.
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
12:30FTMagdeburg0-2Halberstadt
48' krontiris e.
51' krontiris e.
12:30FTTorgelower SV Greif0-2Berliner AK 07
77' altiparmak b. [Pen]
90' brandt n.
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:00FTB Moenchengladbach II0-3Fortuna Koln
54' schafer m.
72' kraus t.
79' pagano s.
13:00FTFC Kray1-0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
89' karagulmez t.
13:00FTSchalke II0-0Bayer Leverkusen II
13:00FTSportfreunde Lotte2-0SSVg Velbert
47' schmidt d.
70' nauber g.
13:00FT1Sportfreunde Siegen5-1Rot-Weiss Essen
10' michel s.
13' grebe d. [Pen]
27' zeh m.
30' weber r.
66' michel s.
51' koep b.
13:00FTViktoria Koln4-4Bergisch Gladbach 09
14' candan f.
23' candan f.
30' bouhaddouz a.
90' bouhaddouz a.
12' eckert r.
68' windmuller g.
76' sanli f.
89' maouel a.
13:00FTWiedenbruck2-1VfB Huls
68' krause s.
70' krause s.
2' erwig c.
13:00FTWuppertaler1-1Verl
30' knappmann c.
54' grosseschallau f.
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
13:00FTEschborn1-0TuS Koblenz
12' findik z.
13:00FTFreiburg II3-0Pfullendorf
72' bouziane a.
74' tedesco u.
90' tasli o.
13:00FTSC Idar Oberstein4-0Bayern Alzenau
42' gunduz f.
54' medjedovic d.
63' schwartz t.
65' lehmann m.
13:00FTWaldhof Mannheim1-2Hessen Kassel
26' hess m. [Pen]
63' damm t.
81' merle i.
13:00FTWormatia Worms1-1Kaiserslautern II
54' ammann j.
1' orban w.
Germany: Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00FT1Ingolstadt II3-1Frohnlach1
63' lappe k.
65' lappe k.
85' lappe k.
21' bohnlein k.
13:00FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0-1Buchbach2
82' behr c.
12:00FTWurzburger Kickers3-2SV Seligenporten
13' bieber c.
43' borba r. [Pen]
60' duhnke m.
19' stolz d. [Pen]
79' rosinger b. [Pen]
Greece: Super League
15:15FT4Aris Thessalonikis1-1Atromitos Athinon51
16' sounas d.
89' skondras i.
17:30FTOlympiakos2-1Platanias3
6' abdoun d. [Pen]
19' torosidis v.
37' udoji c.
15:15FT5Skoda Xanthi1-1Asteras Tripolis41
2' onwuachi b.
72' kalantzis c.
Hungary: NB 1
17:30FTDiosgyori VTK3-1Budapest Honved2
3' silva j.
88' goher g.
90' bacsa p.
83' delczeg g. [Pen]
13:00FTHaladas1-1Gyor Eto1
28' kalasz m.
21' trajkovic n.
15:00FTMTK Budapest3-1Kecskemeti TE
11' csiki n.
30' csiki n.
40' vass p.
72' litsingi f.
15:00FTSiofok4-3Egri FC KFT
11' melczer v. [Pen]
64' dajic j.
75' melczer v. [Pen]
87' melczer v. [Pen]
53' balog z.
58' albert a.
68' nemeth n.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
16:00FTHap Ironi Kiryat Shmona2-0Ironi Ramat Hasharon
60' abihazira s.
63' abihazira s.
16:00FTHapoel Akko0-3Hapoel Ramat Gan
53' manga d.
66' manga d.
90' manga d.
16:00FTHapoel Beer Sheva1-0Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
32' swisa t.
17:30FTMaccabi Netanya2-3Beitar Jerusalem
27' ceran d.
76' bongeli s.
13' avi r.
67' levy e.
90' avi r.
15:00FTMaccabi Tel Aviv4-0Bnei Sakhnin
4' ziv y.
52' atar e.
60' atar e.
90' dabour m.
Italy: Serie A
19:45FT4Juventus3-0Torino11
57' marchisio c.
67' giovinco s.
84' marchisio c.
Italy: Serie B
14:00FT4Bari3-3Sassuolo2
33' polenta d.
35' galano c.
61' galano c.
18' missiroli s.
36' catellani a.
68' terranova e.
14:00FT21Brescia2-0Verona51
45' daprela f.
90' scaglia l.
14:00FT1Empoli2-2Spezia2
36' saponara r.
70' tavano f. [Pen]
25' sansovini m.
40' sansovini m.
14:00FT1Juve Stabia1-1Cittadella2
20' caserta f.
4' pellizzer m.
14:00FT2Lanciano3-3Cesena2
28' fofana m.
50' falcone l. [Pen]
90' falcinelli d.
5' succi d.
22' succi d.
45' succi d.
14:00FT2Livorno4-0Grosseto6
26' paulinho
50' siligardi l.
82' meola a.
85' belingheri l.
14:00FT3Modena1-0Novara1
90' ardemagni m.
14:00FT3Padova1-1Ascoli4
90' raimondi a.
82' soncin a.
17:00FT2Pro Vercelli2-1Vicenza31
15' scavone m.
35' tiribocchi s. [Pen]
45' giandonato m.
14:00FT2Varese1-0Ternana2
54' ebagua o.
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FTPoggibonsi1-2Salernitana
Japan: J League 1
06:30FTAlbirex Niigata4-1Consadole Sapporo
8' tsubouchi s.
43' lopes b.
71' mineiro a.
80' lopes b.
53' sakaki s.
06:30FTCerezo Osaka2-2Kawasaki Frontale
63' yokoyama t.
90' yokoyama t.
17' nakamura k.
84' kobayashi y.
06:30FTFC Tokyo6-2Sendai
8' lucas
17' lucas
48' jang h-s.
56' watanabe k.
83' vucicevic n.
90' vucicevic n.
35' akamine s.
90' muto y.
06:30FTJubilo Iwata2-1Gamba Osaka
5' maeda r.
85' kobayashi y.
53' kurata s.
06:30FT1Kashima Antlers2-0Kashiwa Reysol1
41' osako y.
68' osako y.
06:30FTShimizu S-Pulse0-0Omiya Ardija
06:30FTUrawa Red Diamonds2-0Nagoya Grampus
23' kashiwagi y.
60' makino t.
06:30FTVissel Kobe0-1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
52' morisaki k. [Pen]
06:30FTYokohama F-Marinos1-0Sagan Tosu
53' nakamura s.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
19:45FT1Ajax3-1PSV Eindhoven3
29' de jong s.
72' hoesen d.
87' fischer v.
36' lens j.
17:45FT2FC Twente2-0ADO Den Haag11
55' tadic d.
83' bulykin d.
18:45FTFeyenoord2-0RKC Waalwijk
45' pelle g.
57' pelle g.
18:45FT3Willem II3-1Heerenveen41
17' misidjan v.
79' mulder h.
90' joachim a.
70' finnbogason a.
Northern Ireland: Premiership
15:00FT1Coleraine0-2Glenavon
20' martyn c.
80' mcgrory a.
15:00FTCrusaders2-1Dungannon Swifts
46' owens j.
69' owens j.
21' cahoon j.
15:00FTDonegal Celtic1-0Ballymena United
36' dolan s.
15:00FTGlentoran2-1Ballinamallard United
7' clarke m.
17' howland d.
32' mckenna j.
15:00FT1Lisburn Distillery1-1Linfield
41' forsythe j.
82' browne g.
15:00FTPortadown3-3Cliftonville
20' braniff k.
48' murray d.
86' braniff k.
56' gormley j.
79' johnston b.
89' mcmullan g. [Pen]
Paraguay: Clausura
22:15FTCerro Porteno1-1Sportivo Luqueno
61' romero o.
78' santacruz c.
20:00FTRubio Nu0-1Club Nacional
90' teixeira r.
Poland: Ekstraklasa
12:30FT1Pogon Szczecin2-0Podbeskidzie BB3
39' fraczczak a.
70' budka a.
14:45FT3Widzew Lodz1-0Korona Kielce1
39' stepinski m.
17:00FT2Wisla Krakow1-3Gornik Zabrze31
60' chavez o.
7' danch a.
50' maczynski k.
63' milik a.
Portugal: Cup Round 16
17:00FTAcademica3-0Tourizense
37' edinho
81' eduardo w. [Pen]
90' nivaldo
Romania: Liga 1
16:00FT3FC Brasov3-1Viitorul Constanta3
32' mateiu a.
54' buga m. [Pen]
90' paun g.
24' chitu a.
18:30FT11Gaz Metan Medias1-1CFR Cluj3
58' llullaku a.
36' valente d.
Romania: Liga II Serie 1
11:00FTOtopeni2-1Rapid Suceava2
36' palimaru c.
77' parvu l.
51' balan d. [Pen]
09:00FTSageata Navodari2-5Farul Constanta
76' pecarov d.
87' pecarov d.
25' chitu s.
27' popescu s.
50' nicola b.
65' nicola b.
81' coteanu c.
09:00FTSportul Studentesc1-0Dunarea Galati
20' curelea c.
09:00FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia3-3Chindia Targoviste1
22' mihai l.
25' lazar g.
31' gheorghe v.
13' petrea a.
44' soare r. [OG]
68' verdes b.
Romania: Liga II Serie 2
09:00FTArges Pitesti3-2Damila Maciuca1
4' ion m.
68' dulcea a.
73' manole l.
16' voinea a. [Pen]
44' voinea a.
09:00FTCSM Ramnicu Valcea1-1Luceafarul Oradea1
12' nkongue j.
11' svarczkopf i.
09:00FTFcmu Baia Mare1-1Mioveni2
70' gego a.
56' galan m.
Russia: Premier League
12:00FT6Alania Vladikavkaz0-1Lokomotiv Moscow2
12' grigoriev m.
09:30FT3Dinamo Moscow3-0Rubin Kazan2
20' yusupov a.
30' dzsudzsak b.
70' kuranyi k.
14:30FT3Volga Nizhny Novgorod1-1Terek Grozni3
53' asildarov s.
8' ivanov o.
Scotland: Scottish Cup 4th Round
15:00FTAberdeen1-1Motherwell
90' mcginn n.
80' murphy j.
15:00FTCeltic1-1Arbroath
36' keddie a. [OG]
87' doris s.
15:00FTForfar Athletic2-1Ayr United
59' robertson w.
74' king c.
16' sinclair d.
15:00FTKilmarnock2-1Queen Of The South1
8' sheridan c.
69' perez b.
77' clark n.
15:00FTLivingston0-2Dundee
9' milne s.
17' conroy r. [Pen]
15:00FT1Partick Thistle0-1Dunfermline Athletic1
35' barrowman a.
15:00FT1Raith Rovers2-1Deveronvale
55' graham b.
89' graham b.
58' fraser s. [Pen]
12:15FTRoss County3-3Inverness CT
49' quinn r.
86' vigurs i.
90' brittain r.
30' mckay b.
74' foran r.
90' foran r.
15:00FTSt Mirren2-0Brechin City
32' mclean k.
42' robertson j.
15:00FTStenhousemuir0-1Falkirk
9' duffie k.
15:00FTStranraer0-5Dundee United
13' russell j.
27' russell j.
40' daly j.
61' daly j.
69' russell j.
15:00FT1Turriff United1-1Greenock Morton1
40' simpson m.
45' weatherson p.
Scotland: Division 3
15:00FTBerwick Rangers1-4Montrose
9' lavery d.
11' mcintosh l.
22' winter j.
80' johnston s.
84' young l.
Serbia: Super Liga
12:00FTBSK Borca0-2OFK Beograd
20' grbic p.
54' bogavac d.
18:00FTCrvena Zvezda0-3Vojvodina
23' oumarou a.
45' oumarou a.
47' stevanovic m.
12:00FTDonji Srem Pecinci0-2Jagodina
3' stojanovic m.
45' stojanovic m.
12:00FTNovi Pazar0-2Hajduk Kula
68' adamovic n.
83' adamovic n.
12:00FTRadnicki 19231-2Habitpharm Javor
26' milosevic z.
60' milovanovic d.
90' silva e.
12:00FTRadnicki Nis1-1Rad
29' stojanovic s.
89' djurdevic u.
12:00FTSmederevo0-1Sloboda Point Sevojno
90' pilipovic s. [Pen]
12:00FTSpartak Zlatibibor2-2Partizan Belgrade
78' noskovic a.
83' bratic v.
13' markovic l.
57' scepovic m.
Slovakia: Super Liga
13:30FTDukla Banska Bystrica1-2MFK Kosice
31' povazanec j.
24' vizanko m.
44' novak j.
13:30FTMFK Ruzomberok2-2Slovan Bratislava
4' mukendi m.
76' bielak l.
31' peltier l.
70' hlohovsky f.
13:30FTTatran Presov2-1Spartak Myjava
1' marcin m.
25' petras p.
58' harsanyi z.
13:30FTVion Zlate Moravce1-1Spartak Trnava
73' pavlovic m. [Pen]
55' vyskocil m.
Slovenia: 1. SNL
12:00FTAluminij Kidricevo1-4NK Domzale
66' jelec j.
49' simunovic m.
52' kous z.
77' besic a. [OG]
82' dobrovoljc g.
16:00FTLuka Koper1-1Triglav Gorenjska
30' brecevic i.
90' jelar a.
13:00FTNK Celje1-1Rudar Velenje
46' ivanovic n.
62' bratanovic e.
14:00FTOlimpija Ljubljana2-2Gorica
49' valencic f.
55' zarifovic a.
3' jogan k.
68' sirok m.
South Africa: League Cup Final
18:15FTMamelodi Sundowns0-1Bloemfontein Celtic
47' mogorosi j.
South Korea: K League Division 1
05:00FT1Daejeon Citizen1-0Daegu FC
41' kim b-s. [Pen]
05:00FTGangwon2-1Incheon United
45' jung s-m.
90' kim m-j.
86' jeong h. [Pen]
05:00FTGwangju FC1-0Chunnam Dragons
59' kim e-s.
05:00FTSangju Sangmu0-2Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Spain: Primera Division
19:00FT1Barcelona5-1Athletic Bilbao3
22' pique g.
25' messi l.
45' adriano
57' fabregas c.
70' messi l.
65' perez i.
15:00FT21Getafe1-0Malaga4
56' lopo a.
21:00FT1Real Madrid2-0Atletico Madrid5
16' ronaldo c.
66' ozil m.
17:00FT21Valencia2-5Real Sociedad2
2' soldado r.
73' soldado r.
44' de la bella a.
57' gonzalez m.
64' ifran d.
83' agirretxe i.
90' vela c. [Pen]
Spain: Segunda Division
17:00FT1Cordoba0-0Xerez
17:00FTLugo1-2Barcelona B
20' alvarez p.
74' araujo s.
87' araujo s.
17:00FTSporting Gijon1-1Las Palmas
60' rodriguez d.
30' vitolo
Switzerland: Super League
18:45FT1Basel1-0St Gallen2
67' streller m. [Pen]
18:45FT2Lucerne0-0Lausanne3
Switzerland: Challenge League
16:45FTBiel Bienne1-1Locarno
79' safari k.
63' edo
16:45FTChiasso2-1Lugano
44' pimenta l.
70' pimenta l.
56' rey a.
Turkey: Super Lig
17:00FT41Akhisar Belediye2-2Bursaspor3
16' asan m.
58' mezenga b.
59' sestak s.
77' vederson g.
14:00FT1Karabukspor0-1Elazigspor1
73' kaloglu s.
17:00FT3Orduspor1-2Besiktas6
24' kabze h.
34' toraman i.
54' ozyakup o.
Turkey: 1. Lig
12:00FTBoluspor1-1Ankaragucu
27' guzeldal a.
14' kurumus s.
17:00FTKonyaspor0-0Karsiyaka
17:00FTSamsunspor0-0Bucaspor
Turkey: 2. Lig
11:30FT1Bozuyukspor0-1Cankiri Belediye
11:30FTNazilli Belediyespor0-1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Ukraine: Premier League
15:30FT2Karpaty Lviv2-0Vorskla Poltava3
35' hudobyak i.
72' gladkiy a.
14:00FT3Metalurg Donetsk0-0Dnipro2
11:30FT2Metalurg Zaporizhya1-3Metalist Kharkiv2
34' pisotskyi y.
17' edmar
50' xavier c.
62' berezovchuk a.
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
19:30FTCerro2-0Bella Vista
30' pintos a.
88' pintos a.
19:30FTDefensor Sporting1-0Cerro Largo
53' puppo f.
22:30FTNacional de Football6-1Progreso1
13' scotti a.
38' scotti a.
45' appelt m.
58' canobbio c.
82' bueno g.
90' medina a. [Pen]
19' alles g.
19:30FTWanderers1-1El Tanque Sisley1
41' rodriguez m.
34' murillo m.
USA: MLS Cup Play Offs MLS Cup
21:30FT1Los Angeles Galaxy3-1Houston Dynamo2
60' gonzalez О.
65' donovan l. [Pen]
90' keane r. [Pen]
44' carr c.
Wales: Premier League
14:30FTAfan Lido2-1Connahs Quay
1' hartland c.
33' jones m. [Pen]
85' hooley a.
17:00FTBangor City0-1The New Saints
18' jones c.
14:30FT1Carmarthen Town1-1Bala Town
90' thomas c. [Pen]
3' hunt l. [Pen]
14:30FT1Port Talbot Town1-0Prestatyn Town
29' thomas d.