William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   February 2013   
SMTWTFS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728 

Football Results Archive

Saturday, 2nd February 2013

Argentina: Primera B Nacional
01:00FT1Atletico Tucuman3-2Douglas Haig
7' rodriguez l.
16' rodriguez l.
77' almerares f.
32' aranda a.
90' alba m. [Pen]
22:20FTBanfield2-2Defensa y Justicia
41' brum r.
28' aquino c.
32' rodriguez j.
20:10FTDeportivo Merlo1-2Rosario Central
58' romero l.
14' medina a.
81' toledo j.
22:20FTHuracan1-0Gimnasia Jujuy2
58' defederico m.
20:10FTNueva Chicago2-3Ferro Carril Oeste
37' petrovelli e.
40' serrano j. [Pen]
27' fernandez l.
50' desvaux h.
79' capellino n.
Australia: A League
08:45FT1Melbourne Victory2-1Melbourne Heart4
29' thompson a.
57' milligan m. [Pen]
72' williams d.
06:30FTNewcastle Jets2-2Sydney FC41
16' griffiths r. [Pen]
88' griffiths r. [Pen]
12' del piero a.
57' powell b.
04:00FT1Wellington Phoenix1-0Perth Glory1
41' brockie j.
Belgium: Pro League
19:00FTCercle Brugge1-2Zulte-Waregem1
33' uchebo m.
43' leye m.
90' delaplace j.
17:00FT2KAA Gent2-1Beerschot AC3
42' mboyo i.
55' mboyo i. [Pen]
88' ogunjimi m.
19:00FT2Kortrijk2-1KV Mechelen6
9' mitrovic s.
45' chavarria p.
73' junker m.
19:00FT21Lierse1-1Lokeren31
74' hazurov k.
17' persoons k.
19:00FT1Mons3-0Waasland-Beveren1
36' lorenzi g. [Pen]
78' chatelle t.
88' angeli a.
19:00FT2OH Leuven1-0Charleroi2
55' chuka
Belgium: 2nd Division
19:00FTAntwerp1-2CS Vise1
38' van tornhout d.
16' masmanidis i. [Pen]
28' de pever d.
19:00FTKSV Oudenaarde0-0Eendracht Aalst
19:00FTRoeselare0-3Mouscron Peruwelz
6' huyghebaert j.
15' vandendriessche k
43' seoudi m.
19:00FTSint Niklaas1-0White Star Woluwe
12' munyaneza h.
19:00PPTubizeP-PRBD Borinage
19:00FTWesterlo3-0KSK Heist
19' iachtchouk o.
73' goor b.
88' goor b. [Pen]
Bolivia: Clausura
20:00FT1-2San Jose
43' da silva c.
40' cabrera d.
50' saucedo c.
Brazil: Paulista
21:30FTLinense3-0Paulista
27' fausto
30' fausto
80' lenilson
19:00FTMirassol0-1Ituano
42' marcao
21:30FTPonte Preta2-0
61' william
78' rosa d.
Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara
21:30FT0-3Fluminense
45' jean
74' wagner
86' ricardo
19:00FTBoavista Sport Club1-0Friburguense1
42' thiaguinho
19:00FTMadureira1-2
90' derlei
48' wellington
57' pedrao
Cyprus: 1st Division
15:00FTA E Paphos1-4Alki Larnaca
54' balu
42' gligorov n.
49' pincelli e.
56' cafu
71' cafu
17:00FTAEL Limassol2-0Ayia Napa1
61' vouho d.
75' sa o.
16:00FT1Apoel Nicosia2-0Nea Salamis3
35' alexandrou n.
90' biton d.
15:00FT2Doxa Katokopias0-0Apollon Limassol1
16:00FT3Enosis Paralimni0-1Omonia Nicosia2
66' alves a.
Ecuador: Division 1 Division 1 Stage 1
21:00FTMacara2-1El Nacional
19' endara m.
80' guerra o.
36' ona b.
Egypt: Premier League
14:00FTGhazl El-Mahalla0-1Al Ahly
12' da silva d.
17:30FTZamalek2-0Al Ittihad Sakandary
74' gaber o.
77' reda m.
England: Premier League
15:00FTArsenal1-0Stoke City3
78' podolski l.
15:00FT1Everton3-3Aston Villa4
21' anichebe v.
69' fellaini m.
90' fellaini m.
2' benteke c.
24' agbonlahor g.
61' benteke c.
17:30FT1Fulham0-1Manchester United1
79' rooney w.
15:00FT2Newcastle United3-2Chelsea3
41' gutierrez j.
68' sissoko m.
90' sissoko m.
55' lampard f.
61' mata j.
12:45FT2Queens Park Rangers0-0Norwich City5
15:00FT1Reading2-1Sunderland3
7' kebe j.
85' kebe j.
29' gardner c. [Pen]
15:00FT1West Ham United1-0Swansea City1
77' carroll a.
15:00FTWigan Athletic2-2Southampton2
25' caldwell g.
90' maloney s.
64' lambert r.
85' schneiderlin m.
England: Championship
15:00FT2Birmingham City2-1Nottingham Forest
45' burke c.
80' burke c.
90' sharp b. [Pen]
15:00FT1Blackburn Rovers2-0Bristol City
28' rhodes j.
65' rhodes j.
15:00FT11Blackpool1-2Barnsley
55' ince t.
25' o brien j.
88' scotland j.
15:00FTCrystal Palace2-1Charlton Athletic
75' murray g.
79' murray g.
15' fuller r.
15:00FT2Derby County3-0Huddersfield Town1
24' bryson c.
33' ward j.
59' keogh r.
15:00FT1Ipswich Town4-0Middlesbrough
38' smith t.
47' mcgoldrick d.
56' mclean a.
78' smith t.
15:00FT1Leeds United0-1Cardiff City3
64' campbell f.
15:00FT3Millwall0-1Hull City1
1' meyler d.
15:00FTPeterborough United2-2Burnley2
65' rowe t.
69' rowe t.
1' austin c.
85' paterson m.
15:00FT2Sheffield Wednesday3-1Brighton & Hove Albion21
5' lita l.
34' pugh d.
56' antonio m.
54' orlandi a.
15:00FT2Watford2-1Bolton Wanderers4
36' vydra m.
70' abdi a.
32' sordell m. [Pen]
England: League One
15:00FTBury2-0Doncaster Rovers
25' bishop a.
36' ajose n.
17:20FTCrawley Town1-1Swindon Town
23' clarke b. [Pen]
59' rooney a. [Pen]
15:00FTCrewe Alexandra1-0Scunthorpe United
75' leitch-smith a.
15:00FTHartlepool United2-1Notts County
5' poole j.
70' hartley p.
52' campbell-ryce j.
15:00FT1Milton Keynes Dons0-3Bournemouth
9' grabban l.
45' pugh m.
84' arter h.
15:00FTPortsmouth2-3Colchester United
5' wallace j.
73' keene j.
2' massey g.
16' sears f. [Pen]
20' massey g.
15:00FTPreston North End1-2Shrewsbury Town
43' beavon s.
64' taylor j.
90' richards m. [Pen]
15:00FTStevenage0-1Leyton Orient
10' cox d.
15:00FT1Tranmere Rovers0-1Carlisle United
44' loy r.
15:00FTWalsall3-1Oldham Athletic
40' baxendale j.
74' paterson j.
90' paterson j.
19' barnard l.
15:00FTYeovil Town3-0Brentford
34' madden p.
41' upson e.
84' burn d.
England: League Two
15:00FTCheltenham Town2-1Torquay United
33' lowe k.
51' harrad s.
88' howe r.
15:00FTExeter City0-0Aldershot Town
15:00FTFleetwood Town2-2Bradford City
23' goodall a.
75' parkin j. [Pen]
45' wells n.
52' dickson r.
15:00FTPlymouth Argyle0-0Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00FTPort Vale3-0Accrington Stanley1
50' hughes l.
54' purse d.
66' hughes l.
15:00FT1Rochdale1-1Chesterfield
66' grant b.
55' o shea j.
15:00FTRotherham United3-1Northampton Town
42' nardiello d. [Pen]
75' pringle b.
79' o connor m.
90' carlisle c.
15:00FTSouthend United1-0Oxford United
85' leonard r.
15:00FTWimbledon1-1Burton Albion1
27' alexander g.
36' symes m.
15:00FTYork City1-4Morecambe
28' walker j. [Pen]
23' alessandra l.
74' ellison k.
87' redshaw j.
90' redshaw j.
England: Conference Premier
15:00FTBarrow1-0Luton Town1
5' boyes a.
15:00PPBraintree TownP-PLincoln City
15:00FTForest Green0-0Wrexham
15:00FTGrimsby Town4-2Alfreton Town
41' devitt j. [Pen]
45' brodie r.
58' cook a.
81' disley c.
27' bradley d. [Pen]
71' clayton p.
15:00FTHereford United2-2Southport
75' bowman r.
84' o keefe j.
32' whalley s.
68' whalley s.
15:00FTMansfield Town5-0Dartford
5' murray a.
54' howell a.
66' jones l.
79' green m.
85' stevenson l. [Pen]
15:15PPNewport CountyP-PKidderminster Harriers
15:00FTStockport County3-2Nuneaton Borough
4' jennings c.
10' hattersley d.
67' nolan j.
14' brown a.
18' brown a.
15:00FTTamworth2-0Gateshead
80' lloyd d.
90' cunnington a. [Pen]
15:00FTTelford United1-2Cambridge United
30' reid j.
17' pugh a.
74' gash m.
15:00FTWoking2-1Hyde
10' knott b.
47' knott b.
20' spencer g.
England: Conference North
15:00FTAltrincham2-0Gloucester City
44' densmore s.
45' reeves d.
15:00FTBishops Stortford0-0Stalybridge Celtic
15:00FTBradford Park Avenue1-0Solihull Moors
47' marshall r.
15:00FTChester City0-0Brackley Town
15:00FTColwyn Bay1-4Workington
79' lampkin j.
43' mcgee j.
47' mcluckie p.
59' st juste j.
73' greenhalgh j.
15:00FTCorby1-5Halifax Town
42' mcgowan t.
5' kelly s.
10' gregory l.
23' gregory l.
45' seddon g.
65' gregory l.
15:00FTGainsborough2-2Boston United
63' hone d.
77' yates j.
24' milnes b.
69' newsham m.
15:00PPHarrogate TownP-PGuiseley AFC
15:00FTHiston3-1Droylsden1
12' taaffe l.
18' taaffe l.
21' hawkins h.
30' o neill j.
15:00FTOxford City6-2Hinckley United
6' basham s.
26' barcelos f.
32' barcelos f.
42' barcelos f.
44' ballard a.
45' barcelos f.
51' brown t.
72' towers d.
15:00FTWorcester City2-2Vauxhall Motors
27' glover d.
79' glover d.
8' stott a.
65' stott a.
England: Conference South
15:00FTBath City0-1Staines Town
88' marsh t.
15:00PPBillericayP-PBoreham Wood
15:00FTChelmsford6-2Hayes & Yeading1
24' slabber j.
40' slabber j. [Pen]
64' vassel k.
70' slabber j.
80' vassel k.
82' riza o.
30' hand j. [Pen]
88' oyenuga k.
15:00FTDover Athletic3-2Truro City
6' sterling t.
26' simpempa i.
45' willock c.
54' cooke c.
56' moore k.
15:00FTEastbourne Borough1-1AFC Hornchurch
26' charles e.
68' spencer m.
15:00FTHavant & Waterlooville4-1Basingstoke Town
17' kabba s.
20' palmer o.
33' arthur c.
90' kabba s.
27' mcauley s.
15:00FTSalisbury City3-1Bromley
71' white j.
81' sinclair s.
83' frear e.
45' joseph-dubois p.
15:00FT1Sutton United2-1Eastleigh
42' rents s. [Pen]
82' dundas c.
90' scannell d.
15:00FTTonbridge Angels2-3Farnborough
36' collin f.
72' lovell m.
19' connolly r.
32' connolly r.
55' tarpey d.
15:00FTWelling United3-2Dorchester
6' franks f.
50' healy j.
78' lafayette r.
24' nicholls a.
74' clough c.
15:00FT1Weston Super Mare1-1Maidenhead
16' grubb d.
54' wall a.
France: Ligue 1
19:00FT3Bastia0-0Evian Thonon Gaillard2
19:00FT1Bordeaux2-0Valenciennes1
33' bellion d.
71' obraniak l.
19:00FT2Lille1-1Troyes1
74' origi d.
30' camus f.
16:00FT1Lorient2-2Rennes
31' jouffre y.
80' aliadiere j.
56' erding m.
90' ngando a.
19:00FT1Sochaux1-2St Etienne
72' butin e.
23' aubameyang p-e.
77' lemoine f.
19:00FT4Stade Brestois 290-2Nice1
13' pejcinovic n.
46' ferradj b. [OG]
France: Ligue 2
13:00FTLe Mans0-3Nantes
8' aristeguieta f.
24' djordjevic f. [Pen]
83' aristeguieta f.
France: National
17:00PPCarquefouP-PRouen
18:00PPFrejusP-PCA Bastia
18:00FTLuzenac2-2Metz
12' mbongo t.
45' makalou i.
43' sakho d.
84' keita a.
16:00FTUzes Pont du Gard1-1Cherbourg
90' benmeziane s.
72' diongue m.
Friendly: Friendly
12:00FTAarhus Fremad2-3Aarhus
29' jensen p.
19' vatsadze m.
36' vatsadze m.
44' kure a.
16:00FTAnzhi Makhachkala2-2Dinamo Kiev
40' boussoufa m.
42' zhirkov y.
20' kranjcar n.
70' mehmedi a.
10:00FTAs Trencin7-0Zlin
12' adi f.
29' stefanik s.
31' holubek j.
36' kubik f.
64' adi f.
82' adi f.
87' kubik f.
10:00FTBanik Most1-2Bohemians Prague
32' vojta j.
14:00FTBasel0-2Biel Bienne
7' coly m.
62' coly m.
12:00FTBrondy4-3HB Koge
13' semou f.
53' akpoveta o.
55' stryger j.
63' stryger j.
9' romer m.
78' rochester m.
83' kjaer j.
11:00FTDukla Banska Bystrica4-1Karvina
7' penaska m.
28' turna m.
38' sovick m.
73' valovcan m.
80' limanovsky m.
11:00FTFC Nordsjaelland1-1Elfsborg
68' runje i.
18' claesson v.
13:00FTFC Winterthur0-2BSC Young Boys
45' afum s.
80' frey m.
11:00FTFerencvarosi TC4-1Pecsi MFC
44' cukic v.
53' aborah e.
64' peric m.
89' otten m.
32' grumic m.
10:00FTFK Senica2-1Banik Ostrava
59' divis j.
71' divis j.
74' droppa l.
12:00FTGefle IF1-2Djurgarden
89' tornros e.
6' johansson a.
67' oyal n.
13:00FTGrasshoppers0-0Lausanne
23:00FTHouston Dynamo1-1Vancouver Whitecaps
30' boswell b.
33' mattlocks d.
10:00FTJablonec2-2Taborsko
30' zoubele l.
63' pitak k. [Pen]
74' voracek m.
89' bakule f.
13:00FTKalmar FF3-0Halmstads
60' mcdonald j. [Pen]
75' djordjevic n.
87' diouf p.
15:30FTLitex Lovech1-1Karpaty Lviv
85' isa i.
55' gladkiy a.
13:30FTLugano2-2Lucerne
7' da silva c.
45' da silva c.
55' winter a.
55' muntwiler p.
13:00FTMFK Ruzomberok4-1Dunajska Streda
35' luptak l.
78' zrelak a.
84' serecin f.
88' pekar s.
58' gerec s.
18:00FTSan Jose Earthquakes0-1Colorado Rapids
66' smith j.
15:00FTSantos FC0-0Viking
13:00FTSCR Altach5-2FC Wil 1900
26' schopf d.
28' mahop n.
42' tomi
58' enhart j.
90' aigner j.
88' muslin m.
89' luchinger g.
09:00FTSigma Olomouc5-2HFK Olomouc
7' petr j.
28' murin o. [OG]
42' dolezal m.
86' hala m.
90' varadi a.
32' kobylik d.
80' korcian d.
12:00ABDSlavia SofiaA-APirin Gotse Delchev
10:00FTSlovan Bratislava1-2Lombard Papa
12' zofcak i. [Pen]
35' maric g.
79' beliczky g. [Pen]
Friendly: International
19:45FTPoland4-1Romania
15' pawlowski s.
25' teodorczyk l.
27' teodorczyk l.
33' lukasik d.
41' grozav g.
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30FT2Fortuna Dusseldorf3-1VfB Stuttgart3
10' kruse r.
37' kruse r.
76' fink o.
60' gentner c.
17:30FT3Hamburg0-2Eintracht Frankfurt1
22' lakic s.
36' lakic s.
14:30FT3Mainz0-3Bayern Munich
41' muller t.
50' mandzukic m.
57' mandzukic m.
14:30FT1Schalke 041-2Greuther Furth4
47' bastos m.
52' klaus f.
90' djurdjic n.
14:30FT3TSG Hoffenheim2-1SC Freiburg1
10' volland k.
26' volland k.
4' kruse m.
14:30FT2VfL Wolfsburg1-1Augsburg3
23' naldo
25' moravek j.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:00FT2FC Koln2-1Erzgebirge Aue3
4' maroh d.
90' clemens c.
79' pezzoni k.
12:00FT3Paderborn1-2Eintracht Braunschweig3
90' bertels t.
9' petersch o.
74' dogan d.
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00FT1Babelsberg2-4Heidenheim
14' kreuels p.
60' mihm s.
13' malura d.
36' strauss r.
89' bagceci a.
90' schnatterer m.
13:00FTChemnitzer2-1Hansa Rostock1
69' forster b.
73' fink a. [Pen]
49' weilandt t.
13:00FTDarmstadt 980-0Wacker Burghausen
13:00FT1Karlsruher0-0Arminia Bielefeld
13:00FTKickers Offenbach1-1Alemannia Aachen
79' kleineheismann s.
85' pozder d.
13:00FTPreussen Munster0-0Wehen
13:00FTRot-Weiss Erfurt2-1Osnabruck
8' pfingsten-reddig n [Pen]
77' engelhardt m.
2' costa c.
13:00FTStuttgart Kickers3-0VfB Stuttgart II
14' gruttner m.
28' gondorf j.
31' gruttner m.
Germany: Regionalliga North
13:00FTHannover 96 II1-4Meppen
78' fuchs l.
2' wessels r.
19' gerdes-wurpts a.
50' gerdes-wurpts a.
65' holt m.
13:00PPHolstein KielP-PTSV Havelse
13:00PPVictoria HamburgP-PHamburg SV II
13:00PPWeiche FlensburgP-PFC Oberneuland
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:00FTB Moenchengladbach II3-2VfB Huls
35' dams n.
75' platzek m.
79' michel s.
57' erwig c. [Pen]
61' mutluer k.
13:00FTBochum II0-1Fortuna Koln
73' nottbeck l.
13:00FT1MSV Duisburg II0-2Bayer Leverkusen II
7' aydin o. [Pen]
65' steffen t. [Pen]
13:00PPSportfreunde SiegenP-PFC Koln II
13:00FTViktoria Koln6-1FC Kray
24' bouhaddouz a.
32' streit a.
42' bouhaddouz a.
51' streit a.
58' bouhaddouz a.
75' wunderlich m.
56' schmidt p. [Pen]
13:00PPWiedenbruckP-PSchalke II
13:00FTWuppertaler3-1Fortuna Dusseldorf II
35' wassinger l.
38' boztepe m.
42' meier j.
71' golley t.
Greece: Super League
15:15FT3AEK Athens1-0Panionios6
12' guerreiro r.
17:30FT1Asteras Tripolis2-2Panathinaikos4
26' rayos r.
90' perrone e. [Pen]
6' sissoko i.
72' sissoko i.
15:15FT21Skoda Xanthi2-0Platanias5
56' ranos a.
66' mantalos p. [Pen]
Hungary: Magyar Kupa Round 16
15:00FTVideoton4-0Zalaegerszegi TE
2' oliveira f.
30' nikolic n.
35' nikolic n.
66' oliveira f.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
16:00FTAshdod0-1Hapoel Beer Sheva
55' gabay d.
16:00FTHapoel Akko1-1Hap Ironi Kiryat Shmona
90' kadousi o.
76' matovic d.
16:00FTHapoel Haifa1-3Bnei Sakhnin
87' brkovic d.
32' abu saleh a.
50' kasoum a.
60' bello y.
17:30FTHapoel Ramat Gan0-1Maccabi Tel Aviv
54' radi m.
15:00FT1Hapoel Tel Aviv0-3Maccabi Netanya
9' ceran d.
27' abutbul s. [OG]
45' sabaa a. [Pen]
Italy: Serie A
19:45FT3Napoli2-0Catania1
31' hamsik m.
44' cannavaro p.
17:00FT1Torino0-0Sampdoria1
Italy: Serie B
14:00FT2Brescia0-0Spezia3
14:00FT1Cittadella2-2Crotone3
60' schiavon e.
90' coly m.
13' eramo m.
25' crisetig l.
14:00FT1Grosseto1-1Padova2
16' piccinni m. [OG]
90' cutolo a. [Pen]
14:00FT3Livorno2-0Pro Vercelli2
71' paulinho
83' siligardi l.
14:00FT3Novara0-1Cesena3
28' tonucci d.
14:00FT1Sassuolo1-1Empoli3
67' terranova e. [Pen]
77' regini v.
14:00FT2Ternana0-0Bari1
14:00FT2Varese2-0Modena1
56' franco m.
77' ribeiro f.
14:00FT21Vicenza1-2Juve Stabia3
57' bojinov v. [Pen]
28' cellini m.
76' improta r.
Italy: Serie C1B
13:30FTViareggio3-2Carrarese1
Italy: Serie C2A
13:30FTCastiglione0-2Pro Patria
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FTAversa Normanna0-1Martina Franca 1947
Mexico: Clausura
23:00FTClub America1-0Queretaro1
15' jimenez r.
01:30FT1Jaguares1-2Atlas4
89' rey l. [Pen]
11' brizuela i.
83' barraza j.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
17:45FT31AZ Alkmaar0-1Groningen4
27' kirm a.
18:45FTNAC Breda3-0Zwolle11
40' buijs j. [Pen]
46' gudelj n.
69' hadouir a.
19:45FT1PSV Eindhoven7-0ADO Den Haag2
9' wijnaldum g.
57' supusepa c. [OG]
64' mertens d.
66' lens j.
80' locadia j.
85' mertens d.
90' wijnaldum g.
18:45FT2Roda JC3-3Heracles Almelo4
1' malki s.
57' pereira d.
90' dorda c. [OG]
15' vejinovic m.
41' gouriye n.
46' vujicevic d.
Northern Ireland: Premiership
15:00FTCliftonville4-0Lisburn Distillery
23' gormley j.
37' garrett s.
50' gormley j.
67' gormley j.
15:00FTColeraine0-0Ballinamallard United
15:00FTDonegal Celtic0-3Crusaders
52' rainey d.
55' adamson t.
90' rainey d.
15:00FT1Glenavon3-1Dungannon Swifts1
33' bates g. [Pen]
66' farren m.
86' bates g.
21' costello j.
15:00FTLinfield2-2Ballymena United
21' tipton m.
61' mccaul b.
71' cushley d.
83' cushley d.
15:00FTPortadown0-1Glentoran1
58' clarke r.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
20:30FT2Guimaraes0-4Porto2
14' mangala e.
37' martinez j.
56' martinez j.
73' martinez j.
18:00FT4Rio Ave2-1Sporting Lisbon
44' joaozinho [OG]
72' ukra
7' jeffren
Scotland: Premier League
15:00FT3Ross County2-2Hearts1
20' quinn r.
90' vigurs i.
31' ngoo m.
63' walker j.
Scotland: Division 1
15:00PPCowdenbeathP-PPartick Thistle
15:00FTDumbarton3-4Livingston
71' gilhaney m.
90' lithgow a.
90' prundy b.
43' russell i.
47' scougall s.
82' russell i.
86' morton j.
Scotland: Division 2
15:00PPAyr UnitedP-PBrechin City
15:00PPForfar AthleticP-PAlbion Rovers
15:00FTQueen Of The South0-0Alloa Athletic
15:00FTStenhousemuir1-0Arbroath
45' gemmell j.
15:00FTStranraer3-1East Fife
9' gribben d.
29' gribben d.
58' winter s.
53' willis p.
Scotland: Division 3
15:00FTClyde1-1Elgin City
45' mccluskey s.
79' millar p.
15:00FTMontrose2-2East Stirling
37' boyle m.
83' gray d.
18' greenhill d.
23' greenhill d.
15:00FTPeterhead1-1Berwick Rangers
5' mcallister r.
6' lavery d.
15:00FTQueens Park2-2Annan Athletic
59' longworth j.
85' longworth j.
21' mcniff m.
83' love a.
15:00PPStirling AlbionP-PRangers
Spain: Primera Division
19:00FT1Espanyol3-2Levante2
41' stuani c.
67' stuani c.
69' garcia s.
47' garcia r.
87' martins o.
17:00FT41Getafe3-1Deportivo La Coruna61
25' castro d. [Pen]
81' vazquez a.
84' colunga a.
12' pizzi [Pen]
21:00FT2Granada1-0Real Madrid3
22' ronaldo c. [OG]
15:00FT2Osasuna1-0Celta Vigo3
55' armenteros d.
Spain: Segunda Division
17:00FTGuadalajara0-0Villarreal
19:00FTHercules3-0Alcorcon1
20' portillo j. [Pen]
28' portillo j.
85' bedia e.
17:00FTLas Palmas0-0Elche1
17:00FTSabadell3-2Barcelona B
45' hidalgo a.
71' lanzarote m.
78' alberto l. [OG]
8' rafinha
44' lobato c.
17:00FTSporting Gijon1-2Racing Santander
17' rodriguez d.
78' bocanegra c.
84' kone m.
Turkey: Super Lig
17:00FT4Antalyaspor1-0Istanbul BB5
47' diarra l.
17:00FTBursaspor1-1Galatasaray2
18' pinto s.
30' bulut u.
14:00FT1Kasimpasa0-0Elazigspor5
Turkey: 1. Lig
11:00FT1461 Trabzon0-1Erciyesspor1
76' gohou g.
12:00FTAdana Demirspor2-1Denizlispor3
49' akyuz k.
53' evirgen e.
24' fetai b.
17:00FTSanliurfaspor2-0Manisaspor
68' kayali m.
78' kayali m.
Venezuela: Clausura
21:30FTAragua2-3CD Lara
7' zarosa l.
18' lugo j.
20' fernandez m.
72' valoyes z.
83' valoyes z.
Wales: Premier League
16:15FTAirbus UK3-1Afan Lido
3' riley w.
24' tomassen s.
26' bolland p.
76' howard k.
16:15FT1Bala Town3-6Connahs Quay
24' codling l.
77' hunt l. [Pen]
90' jones s.
18' collins b. [OG]
41' edwards r.
48' hayes m.
63' hayes m.
70' hayes m.
83' hayes m.
16:15FTBangor City2-2Port Talbot Town
26' simm c.
45' simm c.
11' evans a.
67' evans a.
16:15FTCarmarthen Town4-2Newtown
69' kellaway g.
71' kellaway g.
75' doidge c.
88' doidge c.
14' boundford l.
67' sutton s.
16:15FTThe New Saints3-0Aberystwyth Town
5' darlington a.
38' darlington a.
60' edwards k.