William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   November 2012   
SMTWTFS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

Football Results Archive

Saturday, 3rd November 2012

Argentina: Primera Division
19:10FT4Argentinos Juniors1-1San Martin de San Juan4
50' navarro a.
56' bogado m.
23:20FT3Arsenal de Sarandi1-5Velez Sarsfield3
26' aguirre n.
2' ferreyra f.
10' pratto l.
25' ferreyra f.
52' tobio f.
64' ferreyra f.
21:15FT3Boca Juniors3-1San Lorenzo4
5' paredes l.
35' paredes l.
67' schiavi r.
8' mirajbe m.
19:10FT4Union Santa Fe2-2Estudiantes LP2
48' jara d.
71' chiapello f.
11' zapata d.
60' schunke j.
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
23:30FT1Aldosivi1-1Gimnasia Jujuy
33' galvan j.
18' fernandez m.
17:00FTBanfield0-0Patronato
19:00FTDeportivo Merlo1-0Crucero Del Norte
28' villan s.
14:00FTHuracan0-1Rivadavia
58' alves p.
22:30FTInstituto Cordoba0-1Olimpo Bahia Blanca
83' bou g.
17:00FTSarmiento Junin0-0Douglas Haig1
Australia: A League
08:30FT1Central Coast Mariners7-2Sydney FC3
16' rogic t.
29' ryall s. [OG]
39' mcbreen d. [Pen]
56' mcglinchey m.
62' rogic t.
65' mcbreen d.
67' mcbreen d.
8' yau y.
54' abbas a.
10:45FT4Perth Glory3-2Newcastle Jets4
11' mcgarry s.
38' ward n.
85' harold c.
6' calvano t.
71' mitchell j.
Austria: Bundesliga
17:30FT2Mattersburg1-1RZ Pellets WAC3
44' burger p.
73' falk c.
17:30FT1Red Bull Salzburg5-0Admira Wacker3
21' leitgeb c.
27' soriano j.
74' soriano j.
85' windbichler r. [OG]
89' leitgeb c.
17:30FT4Sturm Graz2-1Rapid Vienna5
38' sukuta-pasu r.
47' kainz f.
67' burgstaller g.
15:00FT2Wiener Neustadt0-1Wacker Innsbruck3
75' wallner r.
Austria: Erste Liga
15:00FTLustenau0-1SCR Altach
32' enhart j.
Austria: Regionalliga East
13:00FT1Ostbahn XI0-0Sc Ritzing
16:00FTSV Oberwart1-1Wiener Sportklub
Austria: Regionalliga Central
15:30FTAustria Klagenfurt6-0Kalsdorf
14:00FTFC Pasching0-0Grazer AK
13:00FTKapfenberg2-0Feldkirchen
15:00FTLASK Linz1-0Leoben
13:00FTSAK Klagenfurt2-0USC Wallern
Austria: Regionalliga West
14:30FTBregenz3-0Neumarkt1
13:00FTKufstein5-0Andelsbuch
14:30FTLiefering3-0FC Anif
13:00FT1Pinzgau0-1Austria Salzburg1
13:00FTSCR Altach4-2Wals Grunau
12:30FT1Seekirchen1-1Wacker Innsbruck1
13:00FTTSV St Johann0-1FC Dornbirn 19132
13:00FTWSG Wattens3-1FC Hard
Belarus: Division 1
11:30FT1FC Minsk2-2Belshina Bobruisk1
50' wojciechowski p. [Pen]
51' gigevich s.
33' tolkanitsa a.
90' bulyga v. [Pen]
11:30FTNaftan Novopolotsk1-0BATE Borisov
42' zyulev i.
11:00FT1Slavia Mozyr0-1Neman Grodno
53' savitskiy p.
Belgium: Pro League
19:00FT2Beerschot AC1-2Waasland-Beveren3
71' veselinovic d.
4' cavens j.
78' lepoint c.
19:00FTCharleroi0-2Lokeren1
32' patosi a.
83' maric mil.
19:00FT2KAA Gent1-2Genk4
85' soumahoro y.
17' barda e.
70' plet g.
19:00FT1Kortrijk4-1Lierse31
27' dajaegere b.
41' zukanovic e. [Pen]
68' chavarria p.
76' capon b.
87' el-gabbas m.
17:00FT1KV Mechelen1-4Anderlecht1
80' pedersen n.
36' koyate c.
44' de sutter t.
52' de sutter t.
90' de sutter t.
19:00FTMons3-2Cercle Brugge
20' perbet j.
55' van imschoot t.
71' lepicier m.
7' bakenga m.
64' bakenga m.
Belgium: 2nd Division
19:00FT1FC Brussels1-0KSV Oudenaarde
88' aalhoul r.
19:00FTKSK Heist2-1Dessel Sport
28' degeling s.
55' degeling s.
80' asubonteng p. [Pen]
19:00FTKVSK United4-1Sint Niklaas
32' cerigioni a.
63' dekelver d.
70' dekelver d.
79' goosens b. [Pen]
73' martens g.
19:00FTMouscron Peruwelz4-0Eendracht Aalst
3' mezine j.
24' provoost
33' khiter s. [Pen]
61' delacourt b.
Brazil: Division 1
21:30FT5Cruzeiro0-4Santos3
12' neymar
36' neymar
53' anderson f.
82' neymar
23:00FT3Flamengo1-0Figueirense3
72' hernane
21:30FT21Gremio1-0Ponte Preta2
90' lima a.
Brazil: Division 2
23:00FTAmerica de Natal4-4Boa
14' isac
41' galhardo t.
51' isac
87' rocha e.
27' radames
63' macedo m.
79' radames
90' karanga f.
18:20FTBragantino3-0Vitoria1
8' macedo d. [Pen]
56' uelliton [OG]
60' malaquias
18:20FT1Criciuma2-3Joinville1
57' lins
87' ze carlos [Pen]
13' glaydson
64' willian
74' marcinho
18:20FTSao Caetano1-3Atletico Paranaense
76' wagner
7' marcao
27' marcelo
80' marcelo
Chile: Clausura
15:30FTAntofagasta1-2Colo Colo
41' portillo j.
12' munoz c.
48' wilchez c.
23:30FTAudax Italiano5-1O'Higgins
13' medel m.
45' saez s.
66' rodriguez g. [Pen]
73' saez s.
79' barroso j. [OG]
63' fernandez r.
19:00FTCobresal2-2Deportivo La Serena
86' vuletich a.
90' medran e.
45' lopez m.
50' lopez m.
21:15FTIquique2-4Union Espanola
2' bogado c.
41' bogado c.
17' hernandez e.
20' berardo n.
23' jaime s.
65' vecchio e. [Pen]
19:00FTPalestino1-2Union San Felipe
85' chaves d.
61' gonzalez m.
75' paez s.
China: Division 1
07:30FTBeijing Guoan1-0Guangzhou Evergrande
90' xizhe z.
07:30FTDalian Shide0-3Guizhou Renhe
66' jie c.
72' hai y.
90' jorda r.
07:30FTGuangzhou RF1-1Jiangsu Sainty
90' lin l.
31' ke s.
07:30FTHangzhou Lucheng1-2Dalian Aerbin
49' song w. [Pen]
35' dabao y.
55' utaka p.
07:30FTLiaoning Hongyun3-2Shanghai Shenxin
23' grozdanoski v.
51' hanchao y. [Pen]
87' junzhe z.
46' anselmo [Pen]
55' anselmo
07:30FTShandong Luneng2-0Henan Jianye
37' macena g.
84' peng h.
07:30FTShanghai Shenhua3-0Qingdao Zhongneng1
74' drogba d.
81' boxuan s.
83' griffiths j.
07:30FTTianjin Teda0-1Changchun Yatai
7' marquinhos
Colombia: Clausura
20:15FTItagui Ditaires0-0Independiente Santa Fe
22:30FTMillonarios2-0Envigado
17' cosme w.
58' renteria w.
22:30FTOnce Caldas0-2Atletico Nacional Medellin
49' herrera a.
78' valencia j.
Croatia: 1. HNL
18:00FTHajduk Split3-0NK Zadar
63' vukovic i.
74' bencun m.
79' kis t.
14:00FTHNK Rijeka1-0NK Zagreb
43' benko l.
14:00FTInter Zapresic0-0HNK Cibalia
14:00FTSlaven Belupo2-2RNK Split2
30' vugrinec d. [Pen]
54' canadjija d.
13' vojnovic a.
87' rebic a.
Cyprus: 1st Division
16:00FT4A E Paphos0-3AEK Larnaca1
75' pintado g.
86' daemen t.
89' pintado g.
17:00FT2AEL Limassol1-1Ethnikos Achnas2
45' junior d.
62' paixao m.
16:00FT21Doxa Katokopias1-1Omonia Nicosia
90' fernandes r.
69' alves a. [Pen]
Czech Republic: 2. Liga
17:00FT1Opava0-1Sokolov
65' cada d.
09:15FT1Pardubice0-1HFK Olomouc
49' korcian d.
13:00FTVlasim1-2Usti Nad Labem
82' jicha j.
33' volek z.
67' holek m.
16:00FTZlin0-0Bohemians Prague
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
15:00FT5Banik Ostrava3-2Teplice4
9' majtan t.
40' kukec d.
82' lukes m.
84' mahmutovic a.
87' mahmutovic a. [Pen]
18:20FT21Mlada Boleslav1-1Sparta Prague2
56' mares j.
76' husbauer j. [Pen]
Denmark: Superligaen
16:00FT1Sonderjyske1-2FC Nordsjaelland1
33' bechmann t.
40' nordstrand m.
72' beckmann m.
Denmark: 2nd Division East
13:00FTNB Bornholm0-3Frem
13:00FTRishoj3-4Helsingor
Denmark: 2nd Division West
13:30FTAarhus Fremad0-0Blokhus FC
13:30FTKjellerup3-0Middelfart
13:00FTOtterup0-4Naesby1
12:30FTSkanderborg3-1Sydvest 05
13:30FTSollerod-Vedbaek2-1Ringkobing
13:30FTVarde IF1-1Skovbakken
Ecuador: Division 1 Division 1 Stage 2
01:00FTMacara0-1Independiente J Teran
41' guerrero f.
19:00FTManta FC1-1Liga De Loja
30' rojas f.
42' renato f.
England: Premier League
15:00FT3Fulham2-2Everton1
7' howard t. [OG]
90' sidwell s.
55' fellaini m.
72' fellaini m.
12:45FT5Manchester United2-1Arsenal31
3' van persie r.
67' evra p.
90' cazorla s.
15:00FT1Norwich City1-0Stoke City5
44' johnson b.
15:00FT2Sunderland0-1Aston Villa3
57' agbonlahor g.
15:00FT3Swansea City1-1Chelsea1
88' hernandez p.
61' moses v.
15:00FT1Tottenham Hotspur0-1Wigan Athletic1
56' watson b.
17:30FT3West Ham United0-0Manchester City
England: FA Cup 1st Round
15:00FTAFC Fylde1-4Accrington Stanley
90' farrell a.
32' hatfield w.
45' hatfield w.
77' hatfield w.
86' hatfield w.
15:00FTAldershot Town2-1Hendon
57' hylton d.
85' hylton d.
28' cracknell d.
15:00FTBarnet0-2Oxford United
56' constable j.
80' rigg s.
15:00FTBishops Stortford1-2Hastings United
7' johnson m.
70' ray s.
88' attwood z.
14:00FTBoreham Wood0-2Brentford
16' donaldson c.
44' forrester h.
15:00FTBournemouth4-0Dagenham & Redbridge
30' mcquoid j.
59' pugh m.
79' mcquoid j.
90' fogden w.
15:00FTBristol Rovers1-2Sheffield United
5' clarkson d.
53' blackman n.
62' porter c.
15:00FT1Bury1-0Exeter City
35' sodje e.
15:00FTCarlisle United4-2Ebbsfleet United
45' symington d.
61' noble l.
81' berrett j.
87' garner j.
58' elder n.
90' howe j.
15:00FTChelmsford3-1Colchester United
23' simmonds d.
63' simmonds d.
89' slabber j.
70' rose m.
15:00FTCheltenham Town3-0Yate Town
3' thomas s. [OG]
65' mohamed k.
90' zebroski c.
15:00FTChesterfield6-1Hartlepool United
16' boden s.
29' randall m.
42' clay c.
54' forbes t.
79' lester j.
90' westcarr c.
78' sweeney a.
15:00FTCoventry City3-0Arlesey Town
28' ball c.
63' christie c.
89' jennings s.
15:00FTCrewe Alexandra4-1Wycombe Wanderers
19' pogba m.
40' ellis m.
62' aneke c.
77' murphy l.
13' spring m.
15:00FTDoncaster Rovers3-1Bradford Park Avenue
27' woods m.
36' hume i.
76' brown c.
56' marshall r.
15:00FTFleetwood Town3-0Bromley
11' ball d.
17' parkin j. [Pen]
34' parkin j. [Pen]
15:00FTForest Green2-3Port Vale
34' norwood j.
49' oshodi e.
7' vincent a.
12' mcdonald c.
80' williamson b.
15:00FTGillingham4-0Scunthorpe United
59' fish m.
65' burton d.
76' kedwell d. [Pen]
90' birchall a.
15:00FTGuiseley AFC2-2Barrow
14' brooksby w.
35' boshell n.
44' boyes a.
48' hunter g.
13:00FTHereford United3-1Shrewsbury Town
3' evans w.
13' bowman r.
73' bowman r. [Pen]
30' summerfield l.
15:00FTKidderminster Harriers0-2Oldham Athletic
52' montano c.
65' baxter j.
15:00FTLincoln City1-1Walsall
45' taylor j.
87' bowerman g.
15:00FTLuton Town1-1Nuneaton Borough
84' rendell s.
20' waite t.
15:00FTMansfield Town0-0Slough Town
15:00FTMetropolitan Police1-2Crawley Town
83' tait a.
36' simpson j.
69' clarke b.
15:00FTMorecambe1-1Rochdale
12' fleming a.
72' kennedy j.
15:00FTNorthampton Town1-1Bradford City
61' moult l.
32' atkinson w.
15:00FT1Portsmouth0-2Notts County
45' zoko f.
56' arquin y.
15:00FTPreston North End3-0Yeovil Town1
38' byrom j.
41' amoo d.
70' robertson c.
15:00FTRotherham United3-2Stevenage
30' bradley m.
53' frecklington l.
56' frecklington l.
58' dunne j.
72' morais f.
15:00FTSouthend United3-0Stockport County
33' corr b.
85' laird m.
88' laird m.
15:00FT1Swindon Town0-2Macclesfield Town
63' diagne t.
90' thompson l. [OG]
15:00FTTorquay United0-1Harrogate Town
20' chilaka c.
15:00FT1Wrexham2-4Alfreton Town2
2' ashton n. [Pen]
85' wright d.
27' clayton p.
60' bradley d. [Pen]
79' tomlinson b.
90' tomlinson b.
15:00FTYork City1-1Wimbledon
62' reed j.
80' strutton c.
England: Championship
15:00FTBirmingham City0-1Ipswich Town1
8' campbell d.j.
17:20FT31Bolton Wanderers2-1Cardiff City1
69' petrov m. [Pen]
74' ngog d.
40' noone c.
15:00FT3Burnley2-0Wolves2
18' paterson m.
53' austin c.
15:00FT1Charlton Athletic1-4Middlesbrough2
12' hulse r.
27' woodgate j.
53' mcdonald s.
63' ledesma e.
90' smallwood r.
15:00FTCrystal Palace2-0Blackburn Rovers
45' murray g.
65' murray g. [Pen]
15:00FTDerby County4-1Blackpool3
12' robinson t.
31' brayford j.
54' robinson t.
65' sammon c.
49' ince t. [Pen]
15:00FT1Huddersfield Town1-0Bristol City2
43' scannell s.
15:00FT1Hull City1-0Barnsley1
16' aluko s.
15:00FT1Nottingham Forest1-4Millwall1
22' sharp b.
3' trotter l.
60' henderson d.
76' wood c.
84' keogh a.
15:00FT1Sheffield Wednesday2-1Peterborough United1
46' barkley r.
76' llera m.
79' boyd g.
15:00FTWatford2-1Leicester City21
14' abdi a.
68' forestieri f.
71' nugent d.
England: Conference Premier
15:00FTGateshead2-1Woking
32' gillies j.
45' hatch l.
6' parkinson j.
15:00FT1Tamworth0-1Grimsby Town
63' cook a.
England: Conference North
15:00FTBoston United2-1Gainsborough
14' ross i.
69' newsham m. [Pen]
40' clarke s.
15:00FTHinckley United0-5Worcester City
38' symons m.
41' thorley t.
43' reece c.
83' elvins r.
85' edwards d.
15:00FTHiston3-4Corby
27' fitzsimmons d.
43' clerima r.
85' stevenson j.
34' kaziboni g.
38' malone p.
39' kaziboni g.
68' moreman j.
15:00FTOxford City1-2Colwyn Bay
68' learoyd a.
41' evans g.
66' rainford j. [Pen]
15:00FTVauxhall Motors0-2Brackley Town
11' robinson m.
72' diggin s.
15:00FTWorkington1-1Solihull Moors
68' connerton j.
26' bogle o. [Pen]
England: Conference South
15:00FTBath City3-2Farnborough
17' griffin c.
84' griffin c.
90' canham s.
55' connolly r.
77' bennett d.
15:00FTBillericay0-0Weston Super Mare
15:00FTEastbourne Borough0-3Dover Athletic
17' cogan b.
51' may b. [Pen]
71' willock c.
15:00FTEastleigh1-0Sutton United
11' reason j.
15:00FTHavant & Waterlooville0-1Welling United
77' lafayette r.
15:00FTSalisbury City1-1Maidenhead
11' fitchett d.
17' tison-lascaris r.
15:00FT1Staines Town1-4Tonbridge Angels
86' theophanous l.
50' davis t.
62' collin f. [Pen]
66' collin f.
84' browning l.
15:00FTTruro City3-2AFC Hornchurch
44' moore k.
49' moore k.
65' watkins a.
56' mckenzie l.
90' mckenzie l.
Estonia: Division 1
12:00FTFC Viljandi0-5Sillamae Kalev
42' gnedojus k.
55' zahovaiko v.
56' zahovaiko v.
59' volodin a.
85' zahovaiko v.
12:00FTNomme Kalju5-1Tammeka Tartu
3' konsa o.
32' quinteri d.
53' viikmae k.
56' quinteri d.
78' quinteri d.
69' pakk m.
12:00FTPaide Linnameeskond1-2Levadia Tallinn
15' roivassepp s.
8' antonov i.
60' antonov i.
12:00FTTallinna Kalev0-3Kuressaare
19' pajunurm m. [Pen]
48' tikerberi m.
89' pajunurm m. [Pen]
12:00FTTrans Narva2-2Flora Tallinn
82' ivanov v.
90' dubokin a.
7' alliku r.
65' frolov a. [Pen]
France: Ligue 1
19:00FT2Evian Thonon Gaillard0-2Lille1
40' roux n.
61' balmont f.
19:00FT2Nice2-1Nancy1
21' traore m.
82' bautheac e.
45' sane s.
16:00FT41Paris Saint Germain1-2St Etienne1
88' hoarau g.
55' sakho m. [OG]
73' aubameyang p-e.
19:00FT1Rennes1-0Reims11
41' erding m.
19:00FT1Troyes1-1Montpellier2
41' camus f.
19' belhanda y.
19:00FTValenciennes3-1Sochaux2
12' kadir f.
27' pujol g.
60' pujol g.
62' roudet s.
France: Ligue 2
13:00FT1Auxerre1-1GFCO Ajaccio1
34' kapo o.
89' verdier n.
13:00FTNantes1-0Angers
47' djordjevic f.
France: National
17:30FTEpinal3-3Poire Sur Vie1
54' mangan c.
60' diedhiou c.
77' diomande a.
20' gazeau a.
35' seka e.
53' marega e.
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30FT1Bor Monchengladbach1-1SC Freiburg
49' de camargo i.
77' caligiuri d. [Pen]
14:30FTBorussia Dortmund0-0VfB Stuttgart4
17:30FT2Hamburg0-3Bayern Munich2
39' schweinsteiger b.
49' muller t.
53' kroos t.
14:30FTHannover 962-0Augsburg
26' diouf m.
85' stindl l.
14:30FT2Nurnberg1-0VfL Wolfsburg3
76' gebhart t.
14:30FT2TSG Hoffenheim3-2Schalke 043
13' volland k.
67' firmino r. [Pen]
90' schipplock s.
37' neustadter r.
82' uchida a.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:00FT31860 Munich0-2St Pauli2
26' boll f.
53' ginczek d.
12:00FT2MSV Duisburg1-2FSV Frankfurt2
80' exslager m.
34' konrad m.
38' verhoek j.
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00FT1Babelsberg1-0Stuttgart Kickers
10' kreuels p.
13:00FTChemnitzer1-2Karlsruher
26' fink a. [Pen]
17' hennings r.
25' haas s.
13:00FTDarmstadt 981-0Kickers Offenbach
45' behrens h.
13:00FTHallescher FC2-2Arminia Bielefeld
34' appiah m. [OG]
73' wagefeld m. [Pen]
36' klos f.
40' hubener t. [Pen]
13:00FTHansa Rostock2-0Saarbrucken
15' weilandt t.
35' plat j.
13:00FTPreussen Munster3-2Rot-Weiss Erfurt1
16' kirsch p.
35' grote d.
72' taylor m.
40' strohl t.
77' engelhardt m.
13:00FTVfB Stuttgart II1-2Osnabruck
31' benyamina s.
60' nagy d.
65' manno g.
13:00FTWehen3-1Borussia Dortmund II
43' janjic z. [Pen]
50' ivana m.
80' wohlfarth s.
29' bittencourt l.
Germany: Regionalliga North
13:00FTHolstein Kiel4-1Meppen
18' heider m.
24' schied m.
44' kazior r.
50' johansen c.
8' meyer j.
14:00FTSchwarz-Weiss Rehden1-2Hannover 96 II
15' neumann a.
69' kadah d.
87' kadah d.
13:00FTWolfsburg II2-0Hamburg SV II1
15' yazgan f.
31' boskovic d.
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
12:30FTOptik Rathenow0-1Neustrelitz
68' wunderlich i.
13:00FTPlauen0-3FSV Zwickau
56' kellig s.
69' gobel c.
76' kellig s.
12:30FTVfB Auerbach0-0Berliner AK 07
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:00FTBergisch Gladbach 091-4VfB Huls
65' maouel a.
6' diericks l.
18' erwig c.
62' erwig c.
86' piorunek d.
13:00FTFC Koln II3-1Schalke II
32' akbari a.
42' przybylko k.
74' aosman a.
14' biada j.
13:00FTFortuna Koln1-1FC Kray
56' pagano s.
25' flottmann d. [OG]
12:30FTRot-Weiss Essen1-1MSV Duisburg II
9' sawin k.
57' kalski m.
13:00FTSportfreunde Lotte0-0Bochum II
13:00FTSportfreunde Siegen4-0B Moenchengladbach II
18' dej a.
49' michel s.
63' grebe d. [Pen]
86' michel s.
13:00FTVerl4-1Wiedenbruck1
34' bertram m.
47' grosseschallau f.
59' rasp m. [Pen]
71' haeder m.
53' czyszczon d.
13:00FTWuppertaler3-1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen1
5' flessers r.
49' knappmann c.
56' landers m.
29' sindi k.
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
13:00FTFreiburg II1-1Kaiserslautern II
73' tasli o.
64' dorrow j.
13:00FTMainz II1-1Bayern Alzenau
72' schneider m.
37' di maria m.
Germany: Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00FTBayern Hof3-1Eintracht Bamberg1
8' schraps c.
49' ekinci c.
68' henriques p.
61' kaiser c.
13:00FTIngolstadt II1-3FV Illertissen
33' hagmann m.
45' yilmaz u.
79' schaller s.
86' lux v.
13:00FTRain am Lech4-0Viktoria Aschaffenburg
19' schneider d.
24' schneider a.
64' lutz m.
78' fischer s.
13:00FTWurzburger Kickers0-5Ismaning
5' stijepic m.
31' stijepic m.
56' ring m.
63' stijepic m.
84' knauer m.
Greece: Super League
15:15FT3Atromitos Athinon2-1Panthrakikos41
18' kuqi n.
87' karagounis a.
44' papadopoulos d.
17:30FTOlympiakos2-0OFI Crete2
42' mitroglou k.
55' machado p.
15:15FT4Platanias1-1Kerkyra4
41' udoji c.
79' barkoglou g. [Pen]
Hungary: NB 1
17:30FTDebrecen0-1Paksi
63' tokoli a.
15:00FT1Lombard Papa1-0Haladas
28' maric g. [Pen]
13:00FTMTK Budapest4-2Ferencvarosi TC
10' csiki n.
44' csiki n.
90' hidvegi s.
90' konyves n.
37' jozsi g.
81' bode d.
15:00FT1Pecsi MFC2-1Siofok1
30' bajzat p.
79' okoronkwo s.
17' pal s.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
17:30FTBeitar Jerusalem1-0Ironi Ramat Hasharon
90' avi r.
16:00FT1Bnei Sakhnin2-0Hapoel Haifa
12' kasoum a.
39' ganayem h.
16:00FTHap Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-0Hapoel Akko
87' sallalich s.
16:00FTHapoel Beer Sheva0-0Ashdod
15:15FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3-1Hapoel Ramat Gan
47' atar e.
49' atar e.
65' radi m.
69' tibi e. [OG]
Italy: Serie A
17:00FTAC Milan5-1Chievo Verona2
16' emanuelson u.
36' montolivo r.
41' bojan
75' el shaarawy s.
90' pazzini g.
18' pellisier s.
19:45FT4Juventus1-3Internazionale2
1' vidal a.
59' milito d. [Pen]
75' milito d.
90' palacio r.
Italy: Serie B
14:00FT1Brescia1-0Ternana3
19' saba v.
14:00FT2Empoli2-1Pro Vercelli1
14' tonelli l.
62' maccarone m.
55' scaglia m.
14:00FT5Grosseto2-1Ascoli
42' sforzini f.
50' sforzini f.
61' zaza s.
14:00FT11Livorno2-1Bari5
6' dionisi f. [Pen]
58' schiattarella p.
72' fedato f.
14:00FT31Novara0-1Cittadella4
38' giannetti n.
14:00FT2Padova1-1Cesena3
11' granoche p.
45' succi d.
14:00FT51Reggina1-1Varese2
47' comi g.
77' pereira n.
14:00FT2Spezia2-1Crotone2
6' sansovini m.
72' sansovini m.
27' maiello r.
14:00FT4Vicenza0-1Lanciano4
15' vastola g.
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FTPontedera2-2Salernitana
Japan: League Cup Final
04:05AETShimizu S-Pulse1-2Kashima Antlers
77' omae g. [Pen]
73' shibasaki g. [Pen]
93' shibasaki g.
Kenya: Premier League
11:00FTAFC Leopards4-2Mathare United
12:00FTKaruturi Sports0-0Ulinzi Stars
12:00FTRangers FC0-0Nairobi City Stars
Lithuania: Division 1
16:00FTFK Siauliai3-3Dainava Alytus
1' rimkevicius a.
12' rimkevicius a. [Pen]
89' rimkevicius a.
16' baranauskas l.
45' sakalis p. [Pen]
67' strauka m.
11:00FT2Tauras Taurage1-3Banga Gargzdai1
5' kuzin r.
70' alaverdashvili g.
76' borusas r.
80' alaverdashvili g.
Mexico: Apertura
23:00FT1Club America4-0Pachuca2
23' benitez c.
54' jimenez r.
82' benitez c.
88' benitez c.
01:30FTJaguares3-0UNAM Pumas1
14' andrade e.
20' andrade e.
43' rey l.
23:00FT4Queretaro0-1Chivas Guadalajara
84' de la mora m.
03:30FT4Santos Laguna2-1Cruz Azul4
48' quintero c.
78' salinas r.
39' gimenez c. [Pen]
Netherlands: Eredivisie
17:45FT2Ajax0-2Vitesse Arnhem1
38' bony w.
46' bony w.
19:45FTPSV Eindhoven4-0Heracles Almelo31
19' mertens d.
36' narsingh l.
74' strootman k.
81' matavz t.
18:45FT2Willem II1-5Utrecht
38' mulenga j. [OG]
13' van der gun c.
44' mulenga j.
63' gerndt a.
75' gerndt a.
84' mulenga j.
Northern Ireland: Premiership
15:00FTColeraine1-1Portadown
73' allen c.
30' murray d. [Pen]
15:00FTCrusaders5-1Glenavon
13' adamson t.
24' mccutcheon g.
26' adamson t.
43' owens j.
57' heatley p.
90' mcgrory a.
15:00FTDonegal Celtic0-3Linfield
15' mcallister m.
58' thompson p.
85' mulgrew j.
15:00FTGlentoran1-1Cliftonville
45' callacher j.
70' boyce l.
Norway: Tippeligaen
17:00FTTromso1-1Molde1
77' prijovic a.
4' chima d.
Paraguay: Clausura
22:00FT1Libertad1-1Olimpia Asuncion1
65' camacho n.
42' castorino a.
Peru: Division 1
23:00FT1Alianza Lima2-1Juan Aurich
70' reyna y.
85' rabanal j.
88' cueto a.
19:00FTUnion Comercio1-2Cesar Vallejo
34' garcia m.
48' landauri j.
80' jimenez r. [Pen]
Poland: Ekstraklasa
17:00FT21Jagiellonia2-2Widzew Lodz2
14' dzalamidze n.
15' dzalamidze n.
71' rybicki m.
90' stepinski m.
12:30FT21Piast Gliwice1-3Ruch Chorzow2
20' izvolt m.
48' kuswik g.
58' sultes p.
83' kuswik g.
14:45FT11Zaglebie Lubin1-2Podbeskidzie BB2
73' papadopulos m.
16' chmiel d.
90' cohen l.
Poland: I Liga
12:00FTBogdanka Leczna3-1Polonia Bytom
41' soldecki d. [Pen]
75' zuber m.
88' soldecki d. [Pen]
12' michalak k.
17:00FTCracovia Krakow1-0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
78' bernhardt e.
12:00FTDolcan Zabki1-0Okocimski Brzesko
53' piesio g.
16:00FTGKS Katowice1-1Olimpia Grudziadz
40' fonfara g.
90' wrobel m.
18:45FTZawisza Bydgoszcz1-1Nieciecza KS
26' maslowski m.
90' nalepa m.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
20:30FT1Benfica3-0Guimaraes2
37' cardozo o.
48' cardozo o. [Pen]
67' lima
18:30FT3Braga3-1Gil Vicente4
18' ze luis
64' alan [Pen]
88' viana h.
50' yero k.
Portugal: Liga de Honra
16:00FTFC Porto B1-0Maritimo B
85' iturbe j. [Pen]
Romania: Liga 1
17:30FT2CFR Cluj5-0FC Brasov3
14' kapetanos p.
55' muresan g.
65' cadu [Pen]
68' pedro r.
81' aguirregaray m.
19:30FT3FC Vaslui4-3Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt2
8' celeban p.
33' caue
35' niculae m.
58' celeban p.
5' ichim a.
51' lukanovic d.
90' achim v.
Romania: Liga II Serie 1
09:00FTChindia Targoviste4-1Farul Constanta
21' honciu g.
25' mihaescu m.
45' baluta a.
61' baluta a.
32' buzea n.
09:00FTCs Buftea2-4Dinamo Bucuresti II1
83' karamyan a.
89' gafita d. [Pen]
28' rotariu d.
57' albert a.
74' buia d-g.
85' lemac d.
09:00FTSportul Studentesc0-4Delta Tulcea1
32' cretu n.
76' postelnicu m.
78' mansur
90' nanu e.
09:00FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia1-1Dunarea Galati2
81' gheorghe v.
37' cucu s.
Romania: Liga II Serie 2
17:00FT1Arges Pitesti2-0Mioveni
7' ivanica d.
53' popa a.
09:00FT1CSM Ramnicu Valcea3-2Unirea Alba Iulia
25' traore l.
55' stoica a.
88' stoica a.
52' galdean m.
89' petrescu m.
09:00FTDamila Maciuca2-0Olt Slatina
3' voinea a.
39' voinea a. [Pen]
11:00FTFCM Targu Mures1-2ACS Poli Timisoara
4' deaconescu m.
13' szekely s.
90' boldea c.
09:00FTLuceafarul Oradea2-2Corona 2010 Brasov
17' bundea z.
83' svarczkopf i.
80' munteanu v.
90' marcas c.
Russia: Premier League
09:00FT31Amkar Perm0-3Kuban Krasnodar1
59' balde i.
72' ozbiliz a. [Pen]
87' pizzelli m.
11:30FTKrylya Sovetov0-5Spartak Moscow1
13' jurado j.
38' pareja n.
69' kombarov d.
76' dzyuba a.
82' ananidze z.
14:00FT3Mordovia Saransk1-3Rubin Kazan
48' panchenko k.
10' dyadyun v.
75' dyadyun v.
90' rondon j.
Scotland: Premier League
15:00FT1Dundee1-0Hearts
22' lockwood m.
15:00FT1Hibernian2-1St Mirren31
37' griffiths l.
65' griffiths l.
32' mclean k.
15:00FT11Kilmarnock1-2Inverness CT3
56' kelly l.
22' shinnie a.
77' mckay b. [Pen]
15:00FT4Ross County2-1Aberdeen1
37' reynolds m. [OG]
49' ross s.
77' mcginn n.
15:00FT1St Johnstone1-3Motherwell1
88' robertson d.
1' murphy j.
38' murphy j.
73' law n.
Scotland: Scottish Cup 3rd Round
15:00FTAirdrie2-2Raith Rovers
28' griffin g.
78' thomson j. [OG]
13' mensing s.
90' spence g.
15:00FTAlbion Rovers1-1Greenock Morton
45' stevenson t.
58' weatherson p.
15:00FTAyr United2-1Clachnacuddin
50' moffat m.
60' moffat m. [Pen]
14' graham s.
15:00FTBrechin City2-2Bonnyrigg Rose
61' jackson a.
78' dunn d. [OG]
21' grady s.
58' renton k.
15:00FTBuckie Thistle0-1Turriff United
14' harris g.
14:00FTCowdenbeath8-1Vale Of Leithen1
25' stewart g.
31' stewart g.
41' stewart g.
47' coult l.
49' mckenzie m.
51' coult l.
64' ramsay m.
78' stephenson j.
2' moffat s.
15:00FTDumbarton4-1East Stirling
13' graham a.
45' lister j.
76' prundy b.
89' lithgow a.
44' greenhill d.
15:00FTEdinburgh City0-2Queen Of The South
42' clark n.
65' reilly g.
15:00FTElgin City5-1East Fife
27' leslie s.
32' gunn c.
55' moore d. [Pen]
67' nicolson m.
73' harkins p.
78' muir d.
15:00FTForfar Athletic3-3Nairn County
11' templeman c.
26' swankie g.
39' tulloch s.
57' macleod p.
72' naismith r.
90' macmillan c.
15:00FTInverurie Loco Works3-3Arbroath
67' bain c.
86' gauld n.
90' gauld n.
5' doris s. [Pen]
23' currie p.
58' grubben d.
15:00FT1Partick Thistle2-1Cove Rangers
13' forbes r.
38' redford a. [OG]
86' milne d.
15:00FT1Rangers7-0Alloa Athletic
2' shiels d.
21' shiels d.
33' mcculloch l.
72' mcculloch l.
73' crawford r.
82' mckay b.
89' mckay b.
15:00FT1Stenhousemuir1-1Berwick Rangers
78' kean s.
32' currie l.
15:00FTStirling Albion0-1Deveronvale
57' cowie c.
15:00FTStranraer1-1Queens Park
72' malcolm c.
52' andersen d.
Serbia: Super Liga
18:00FTCrvena Zvezda1-2Jagodina
47' mudrinski o.
66' djuric m.
87' djenic d.
12:30FTHabitpharm Javor2-1Hajduk Kula
88' onyilo i.
90' milovanovic d.
41' veselinovic l.
12:30FTNovi Pazar2-2Sloboda Point Sevojno
21' damjanovic d.
85' bogunovic m.
29' pilipovic s.
69' randjelovic p.
12:30FTRadnicki 19233-2OFK Beograd
44' spalevic d.
50' miloskovic s.
75' miloskovic s.
78' trivunovic v. [Pen]
90' jovanovic i.
12:30FTRadnicki Nis0-4Partizan Belgrade
8' kolarevic d. [OG]
59' scepovic s.
72' jojic m.
81' ninkovic n.
12:30FT1Smederevo0-1Donji Srem Pecinci
78' putincanin m.
12:30FTSpartak Zlatibibor2-1BSK Borca1
65' stamenkovic m. [OG]
67' despotovic d.
39' zivkovic n.
Slovakia: Super Liga
16:30FTAs Trencin0-0MFK Kosice
13:30FTFC Nitra0-2Spartak Myjava
11' kuracka p.
13' kuracka p.
16:30FTFK Senica0-0MSK Zilina
13:30FTMFK Ruzomberok2-0Tatran Presov
33' mukendi m.
67' serecin f.
13:30FTVion Zlate Moravce2-0Dukla Banska Bystrica
65' janic l.
71' janic l.
Slovenia: 1. SNL
13:00FTGorica2-2Triglav Gorenjska
9' vetrih a.
82' jogan a.
36' djurkovic e.
58' djurkovic e.
17:00FTMaribor1-2NK Celje
25' mezga d. [Pen]
11' bajde g.
88' krajcer m.
17:00FTOlimpija Ljubljana3-0Aluminij Kidricevo
50' sporar a.
63' bozic b.
73' zorc a.
16:00FTRudar Velenje1-0NK Domzale1
61' klinar d.
South Africa: League Cup Quarter Finals
13:00FT1Amazulu0-2Mamelodi Sundowns
51' rodgers e.
83' modise t.
18:15AETBidvest Wits0-0Free State Stars
South Korea: K League Division 1
08:00FTGwangju FC2-0Sangju Sangmu
06:00FTJeju United2-0Gyeongnam FC
19' santos
90' jair
06:00FTSeongnam Ilhwa Chunma1-2Incheon United1
90' ferreira j.
8' ivo
42' nam j-j.
06:00FTUlsan Hyundai0-1Pohang Steelers
68' byung j-n.
Spain: Primera Division
17:00FT1Barcelona3-1Celta Vigo3
21' adriano
26' villa d.
61' alba j.
24' bermejo m.
15:00FT3Malaga1-2Rayo Vallecano5
49' demichelis m.
11' piti
60' piti
19:00FT2Real Madrid4-0Real Zaragoza2
23' higuain g.
25' di maria a.
89' essien m.
90' modric l.
21:00FT41Valencia2-0Atletico Madrid4
20' soldado r.
90' valdez n.
Spain: Segunda Division
15:00FTMirandes3-0Barcelona B
31' irbas m.
57' de cerio i.
66' de cerio i.
17:00FT1Murcia0-1Girona
53' benja
15:00FTNumancia1-1Villarreal
88' bruno [OG]
77' trigueros m.
17:00FTRacing Santander2-1Alcorcon
19' goikoetxea a.
72' jairo s.
90' sales f.
Sweden: Superettan
14:00FT1Brage4-4Varbergs BoIS
40' st. cyr p.
45' kapcevic d.
50' kapcevic d.
90' persson j. [Pen]
37' soderstrom k.
53' sjohage j.
69' sjohage j.
72' vanneryr g.
14:00FTBrommapojkarna2-4IFK Varnamo
21' bahoui n.
42' bahoui n.
39' low j.
43' kurbegovic e.
50' kurbegovic e.
75' abdulrahman m.
14:00FTHalmstads1-1Landskrona BoIS1
32' baldvinsson g.
79' liverstam
14:00FT1Jonkopings Sodra2-1Falkenbergs FF
83' bertilsson j.
90' tegstrom a.
4' eriksson a.
14:00FTLjungskile1-1Angelholm
10' runnemo j.
25' simovic r.
14:00FTOsters0-0Hammarby
14:00FT1Trelleborgs FF0-2Degerfors IF
25' brandeborn c.
78' andersson a.
14:00FTUmea1-3Assyriska Foren
57' burstrom j.
58' catovic a.
59' santana u.
66' youssef c.
Switzerland: Super League
18:45FT1Basel2-0BSC Young Boys3
27' yapi y.
39' streller m.
18:45FT2Grasshoppers1-1Lausanne2
35' hajrovic i.
13' guie gneki a.
Switzerland: Challenge League
16:45FTChiasso2-3FC Wil 1900
15' pimenta l.
89' daud a.
25' audino i.
40' mouangue l.
69' mouangue l.
16:45FTWohlen0-0Locarno1
Turkey: Super Lig
17:00FT4Akhisar Belediye1-2Fenerbahce2
18' atan c.
25' kuyt d.
29' sahin s.
17:00FTEskisehirspor4-0Gaziantepspor1
45' ates n.
53' cetin s.
62' ates n.
88' potuk a.
14:00FT1Kayserispor3-0Karabukspor4
9' yilmaz s.
67' bobo
87' bobo
Turkey: 1. Lig
17:00FTDenizlispor1-1Konyaspor1
31' turkeri h.
90' yildirim a.
17:00FTRizespor2-2Erciyesspor
17' alkilic c.
90' sozgelmez m.
42' gohou g.
74' gohou g.
12:00FTSamsunspor0-0Karsiyaka
Ukraine: Premier League
15:30FT2Dinamo Kiev2-0Tavriya Simferopol2
45' ruben m.
60' mikhalik t.
17:30FT5Dnipro2-0Metalist Kharkiv61
51' rotan r.
67' giuliano
15:00FT1Shakhtar Donetsk2-0Metalurg Zaporizhya2
21' costa d. [Pen]
83' adriano l.
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
19:00FT1Nacional de Football0-2CA River Plate
44' leyes g.
87' pereira j.
19:00FTRacing Montevideo2-2Danubio1
26' fernandez m.
81' guichon f.
48' nunez r.
68' olivera r.
USA: MLS Cup Play Offs Conference Semi Finals
02:00FT2Seattle Sounders0-0Real Salt Lake2
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
22:30FTAragua2-1Deportivo Tachira
50' banquez g.
77' rondon a.
44' vizcarra j.
Wales: Premier League
15:45FTBala Town3-2Aberystwyth Town
51' sheridan i.
57' hunt l.
86' hunt l.
35' collins m.
50' davies c.
14:30FTCarmarthen Town2-1Airbus UK
71' thomas l.
79' thomas l.
75' abbott s.
14:30FTPort Talbot Town6-1Connahs Quay
27' white j.
33' white j.
53' belle c. [Pen]
57' blain d.
83' wright a.
90' wright a.
41' healey r.
14:30FTPrestatyn Town3-1Llanelli
6' wilson g.
48' parkinson a.
77' gibson n.
28' kellaway g.
14:30FTThe New Saints2-1Afan Lido
43' draper g.
84' sergeant c.
36' hartland c.