William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   December 2012   
SMTWTFS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031 

Football Results Archive

Saturday, 8th December 2012

Argentina: Primera Division
20:00FT4Argentinos Juniors1-3Newells Old Boys1
59' anangono j.
20' figueroa v.
34' scocco i.
90' scocco i.
22:15FTAtletico de Rafaela0-3Velez Sarsfield
35' ferreyra f.
83' pratto l.
87' ferreyra f. [Pen]
22:15FT2Belgrano Cordoba1-0Estudiantes LP3
88' perez c. [Pen]
20:00FT1Boca Juniors2-1Godoy Cruz2
64' fernandez g.
90' blandi n.
60' cooper a.
00:30FT5Union Santa Fe1-1Racing Club2
70' correa n.
90' centurion a.
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
00:00FTAlmirante Brown0-1Atletico Tucuman
90' mendez g.
20:00FTDefensa y Justicia2-1Huracan
8' rodriguez j.
14' milla c.
27' dominguez e. [Pen]
00:30FTGimnasia Jujuy1-0Boca Unidos1
52' fileppi c.
00:30FTRivadavia0-1Patronato
73' bustos c.
Asia (AFC): West Asian Football Federation Championship Group Stage
14:25FTKuwait2-1Palestine
2' nasser y.
6' al mutwa b. [Pen]
45' alhamam k.
16:30FTOman0-1Lebanon1
11' dakik h.
Asia (AFC): Asian Football Championship Semi Finals
12:00FTPhilippines0-0Singapore
Australia: A League
06:30FTMelbourne Heart1-0Perth Glory2
89' mebrahtu g.
08:45FT2Newcastle Jets0-2Central Coast Mariners1
49' mcbreen d.
66' mcbreen d.
Austria: Bundesliga
15:00FT6Admira Wacker0-3SV Ried3
1' meilinger m.
20' zulj r.
41' gartler r.
17:30FT2Mattersburg1-0Wiener Neustadt31
81' holler a.
17:30FT4RZ Pellets WAC3-6Austria Vienna1
18' falk c.
39' de paula d.
57' ynclan j.
8' hosiner p.
33' hosiner p.
65' koch f.
70' hosiner p.
72' gorgon a.
90' dilaver e.
17:30FT1Sturm Graz1-1Red Bull Salzburg2
8' sukuta-pasu r.
65' mane s.
Belgium: Pro League
19:00FT11Cercle Brugge1-1OH Leuven1
45' gudjohnsen e. [Pen]
42' ibou s. [Pen]
19:00FT4KAA Gent0-2Waasland-Beveren2
8' lepoint c.
68' rowell j. [Pen]
19:00FT3Kortrijk1-2Zulte-Waregem3
90' mitrovic s.
22' naessens j.
87' leye m. [Pen]
19:00FT3KV Mechelen2-1Lokeren4
34' iddi a-y.
51' henkens r.
81' maric mil.
17:00FT21Mons0-5Anderlecht1
5' mbokani d.
40' mbokani d.
73' kanu
81' gillet g. [Pen]
88' mbokani d.
Bulgaria: A PFG
12:00FT2Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2Botev Plovdiv4
22' henrique a. [OG]
18' kostov s.
85' nedelev t.
12:00FT3Litex Lovech1-0Chernomorets Burgas21
89' milanov g.
14:00FTLudogorets Razgrad3-0Montana1
33' guldan l.
45' stoyanov i. [Pen]
85' alexandrov m.
12:00FT51Slavia Sofia1-3Levski Sofia5
23' lazarov z.
12' dimov d.
46' silva j.
48' silva j.
CONCACAF: Caribbean Cup Group Stage
00:00FTAntigua And Barbuda1-2Dominican Republic
18' byers p.
74' peralta c.
90' frias f.
23:00FTJamaica1-2French Guiana
22' stewart t.
19' pigree g.
49' evans r.
21:00FTMartinique1-0Cuba
30' piquionne f.
Croatia: 1. HNL
18:00FTHNK Rijeka0-0Slaven Belupo
14:00FTNK Zadar1-0RNK Split
37' simurina i.
Cyprus: 1st Division
12:30FT2Apoel Nicosia0-1Anorthosis Famagusta4
9' rezek j.
15:00FT41Ayia Napa0-1Apollon Limassol3
67' papoullis f.
16:00FT2Nea Salamis0-1Omonia Nicosia
79' soares m.
Denmark: Superligaen
15:00FT2Randers FC2-1Esbjerg1
20' schwartz r.
71' schwartz r.
13' ankersen p.
England: Premier League
15:00FT2Arsenal2-0West Bromwich Albion3
26' arteta m. [Pen]
64' arteta m. [Pen]
15:00FTAston Villa0-0Stoke City11
15:00FTSouthampton1-0Reading
61' puncheon j.
15:00FT1Sunderland1-3Chelsea3
66' johnson a.
11' torres f.
45' torres f. [Pen]
49' mata j.
15:00FT2Swansea City3-4Norwich City1
51' michu m.
59' de guzman j.
90' michu m.
16' whittaker s.
40' bassong s.
44' holt g.
77' snodgrass r.
15:00FTWigan Athletic2-2Queens Park Rangers1
19' mccarthy j.
74' mccarthy j.
26' nelsen r.
71' cisse d.
England: Championship
15:00FT1Charlton Athletic2-2Brighton & Hove Albion1
9' wilson l.
70' pritchard b.
28' mackail-smith c.
75' lualua k.
15:00FT3Crystal Palace2-2Blackpool5
52' garvan o.
64' murray g.
37' delfouneso n.
89' dicko n.
13:00FT3Derby County3-1Leeds United
15' sammon c.
66' keogh r.
90' davies b.
45' green p.
15:00FT5Huddersfield Town2-2Bolton Wanderers1
9' knight z. [OG]
87' vaughan j.
70' davies m.
80' eagles c.
15:00FT1Ipswich Town3-0Millwall2
37' campbell d.j.
50' murphy d.
64' campbell d.j.
15:00FT2Leicester City2-2Barnsley1
9' knockaert a.
90' vardy j.
27' dawson s.
39' noble-lazarus r.
15:00FT2Nottingham Forest2-0Burnley3
59' blackstock d.
76' sharp b.
15:00FT1Peterborough United2-3Middlesbrough
38' gayle d.
52' gayle d.
9' haroun f.
20' haroun f.
76' miller i.
15:00FT3Sheffield Wednesday2-3Bristol City
3' llera m.
79' madine g.
18' baldock s. [Pen]
86' baldock s. [Pen]
88' adomah a.
15:00FTWatford1-2Hull City2
90' deeney t.
41' meyler d.
73' brady r.
17:20FT1Wolves1-0Birmingham City2
34' king m. [OG]
England: League One
15:00FTBrentford3-2Milton Keynes Dons
43' donaldson c.
72' forrester h.
89' donaldson c.
14' lowe r.
53' gleeson s.
15:00FTBury0-2Leyton Orient
31' lisbie k.
56' lisbie k.
15:00FTCarlisle United1-3Sheffield United
71' livesey d.
16' flynn r.
34' blackman n.
84' collins n.
15:00FTColchester United0-2Oldham Athletic
33' mvoto j-y.
61' cousins m. [OG]
15:00FTCoventry City5-1Walsall1
29' baker c.
39' mcgoldrick d.
41' mcgoldrick d.
61' christie c.
84' baker c.
16' adams b. [OG]
15:00FTCrawley Town2-2Shrewsbury Town
1' simpson j.
81' simpson j.
14' richards m.
34' taylor j.
15:00FTHartlepool United0-2Stevenage
19' haber m.
60' akins l. [Pen]
15:00FTPreston North End1-3Crewe Alexandra
89' huntington p.
32' murphy l.
49' inman b.
52' pogba m.
15:00FTScunthorpe United1-2Bournemouth
64' hawley k. [Pen]
27' grabban l.
30' fogden w.
15:00FTSwindon Town1-1Doncaster Rovers
8' ritchie m.
10' hollamds d. [OG]
15:00FTTranmere Rovers2-2Portsmouth
31' taylor a.
74' o holloran m.
50' gyepes g.
75' jervis j.
15:00FTYeovil Town0-0Notts County
England: League Two
15:00FTBarnet1-1Wimbledon
64' hyde j.
84' long s.
15:00FTBradford City1-0Torquay United1
85' connell a.
15:00FTBristol Rovers0-1Dagenham & Redbridge
19' williams s.
15:00FTFleetwood Town0-0Southend United
15:00FTNorthampton Town2-3Cheltenham Town
2' akinfenwa a.
14' jones b. [OG]
25' carter d.
28' zebroski c.
80' duffy d.
15:00FT1Oxford United1-1Aldershot Town
33' chapman a.
84' mekki a.
15:00FTPlymouth Argyle2-0York City
45' fyfield j. [OG]
90' chadwick n.
15:00FTPort Vale0-2Chesterfield
37' o shea j.
64' darikwa t.
15:00FT1Rochdale2-3Exeter City
65' gornell t.
90' gornell t.
24' baldwin p.
27' o flynn j.
38' o flynn j.
15:00FTRotherham United1-2Gillingham
69' taylor j.
11' burton d.
57' burton d.
15:00FT1Wycombe Wanderers2-2Morecambe
22' morgan d.
50' morgan d.
59' brodie r.
90' redshaw j.
England: Conference Premier
15:00FTCambridge United3-0Gateshead1
15' shaw t.
47' coulson j.
61' jennings j.
15:00FTDartford2-4Lincoln City
49' crawford h.
71' crawford h.
7' gray d.
24' larkin c.
32' larkin c.
45' larkin c.
15:00FTForest Green1-1Macclesfield Town
85' stokes c.
24' fairhurst w.
15:00FTGrimsby Town2-0Tamworth
7' disley c.
51' hannah r.
15:00FTHyde2-1Telford United
55' poole d.
66' spencer s.
35' leslie s.
15:00FTKidderminster Harriers3-2Newport County
23' matt j.
58' matt j.
78' matt j.
31' smith m.
37' evans l.
15:00FTLuton Town3-0Alfreton Town
53' o donnell j.
56' smith j.
58' gray a.
15:00FTMansfield Town4-1Ebbsfleet United
15' hutchinson b.
37' stone c. [OG]
70' howell a.
78' green m. [Pen]
23' enver-marum l.
15:00FTSouthport0-2Braintree Town
16' marks s.
20' marks s.
15:00FTWoking1-0Stockport County
85' doyle a.
15:00FTWrexham6-1Nuneaton Borough
20' hunt j.
31' morrell a.
45' ashton n.
73' ogleby r.
83' cieslewicz a.
90' ashton n. [Pen]
89' york w.
England: Conference North
15:00FTAltrincham0-1Gainsborough
74' barraclough b.
15:00FTBrackley Town2-3Chester City
87' diggin s.
90' diggin s.
22' hankin d.
33' mills b.
74' horan g.
15:00FTColwyn Bay1-2Harrogate Town
69' lloyd d.
13' platt t.
28' platt t.
15:00FTCorby5-3Hinckley United
7' mcgowan t.
33' moreman j.
45' hughes l.
59' semple r.
88' hughes l.
44' headley h.
62' brown t.
90' headley h.
15:00FTDroylsden1-2Bishops Stortford
54' logan c.
75' johnson m.
90' bailey-dennis a.
15:00FTGloucester City0-1Workington
4' mwasiles j.
15:00FTGuiseley AFC2-1Histon
8' rothery g.
69' wilson j.
82' taaffe l.
15:00FTSolihull Moors1-0Stalybridge Celtic
64' langdon d.
15:00FTVauxhall Motors4-0Boston United
12' rutter t.
14' rutter t.
24' fearnehough d.
33' stott a.
15:00FTWorcester City0-1Halifax Town
79' seddon g.
England: Conference South
15:00FTBasingstoke Town1-0Tonbridge Angels
84' dunn s.
15:00FTBillericay2-0Bath City
41' may j.
87' swaine r.
15:00FTBoreham Wood0-0Truro City
15:00FTBromley1-3Farnborough
64' fuseini a.
11' higgins j.
30' ciardini n.
59' tarpey d.
15:00FT1Dorchester0-1Sutton United
15' clough c. [OG]
15:00FT1Dover Athletic2-0Eastleigh1
4' may b. [Pen]
36' may b.
15:00FTHavant & Waterlooville3-1Staines Town
20' kabba s.
27' palmer o.
78' jones s.
39' langley r.
15:00FTMaidenhead1-2Eastbourne Borough
16' pritchard h.
77' charles e.
85' lok d.
15:00FTSalisbury City3-2Chelmsford
40' white j.
55' sinclair s.
67' fitchett d.
18' hamilton b.
33' cornhill m.
15:00FTWelling United3-0Hayes & Yeading
40' lafayette r.
77' hughes-mason k.
86' hughes-mason k.
15:00FTWeston Super Mare1-0AFC Hornchurch
40' trowbridge b.
France: Cup 8th Round
14:00FTAgde0-1Chauray1
10' el brahmi b.
17:00FTAmiens1-0Racing1
17:00FTAmneville2-0Fleury Merogis
57' mihoubi h.
17:00FTArmentieres0-6Lens
17' touzghar y.
20' yahia a.
37' rogie a.
59' bela j.
84' leghait j.
89' savelon [OG]
17:00AETArras1-0Angers
105' saint-pol j.
17:30FTAurillac0-1Istres
47' akrour n.
18:00PensDrouais4-3Evry1
62' domingues c.
87' hardy
2-272' mogni a.
90' mogni a.
19:00FTEvreux0-1Le Mans
44' mendy b.
14:00FTLimonest0-1Arles
84' suarez d.
17:00FTMende Avenir Foot Lozere4-2Limoges1
21' brunel n.
26' leterme
86' leterme
90' diedhiou
17' hsini j.
88' mbouemboue j.
15:00Pens1Monaco6-7Bourg Peronnas
0-0
19:00AETMondeville0-1Chateauroux
109' neves f.
12:45FTReims Sainte-Anne0-5Caen
24' nabab l.
41' cuvilier a.
72' nabab l.
74' kebano n.
85' moulin t.
17:00PensSable-Sur-Sarthe3-5Plabennec
65' billeaux a.
2-215' abiven s.
110' coat s.
13:00FTSaint-Amand1-3Le Havre
33' carvalho
38' malfleury g.
47' malfleury g.
90' koita b.
18:00FT1Saint-Pol-De-Leon0-5Carquefou
18' thomas r.
43' thomas r.
55' crehin v.
16:00FTSavigneux Montbrison2-1Villefranche
8' bourrin
76' leonard
25' ras m.
17:00FTStade Bordelais1-0Niort
63' dupuy r.
17:00FTStade Pontivy1-4Lucon
52' cledy
7' seck m.
39' seck m.
40' larbi m.
58' germann
17:00FTTarbes Pyrenees0-5Nimes
18' kone s.
23' kone s.
27' bouby p.
73' robail m.
82' kone s.
19:00FTVertou3-0Saint-Saturnin Arche
39' koudou a.
58' delanoe l.
73' delanoe l.
17:00FTVitre1-2Fontenay Vendee Foot
66' laurent r.
42' alic m.
90' mornet p.
17:30FTYzeure0-1Moulins
87' alphonse m.
France: Ligue 1
19:00FT1Montpellier3-0Ajaccio2
28' utaka j.
32' cabella r.
67' belhanda y.
19:00FT1Nancy1-1Valenciennes4
31' loties j.
73' haidara m. [OG]
16:00FT1Paris Saint Germain4-0Evian Thonon Gaillard3
28' ibrahimovic z.
31' lavezzi e.
84' motta t.
86' gameiro k.
19:00FT1Rennes2-2Stade Brestois 2921
62' feret j.
69' alessandrini r.
71' lesoimier b.
87' benschop c.
19:00FT21Sochaux1-1Lille3
64' mikari y.
62' roux n.
19:00FT1Troyes1-1Nice1
31' darbion s.
90' cvitanich d.
France: National
18:00FTFrejus0-1Uzes Pont du Gard
74' benmeziane s.
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30FTAugsburg0-2Bayern Munich
40' muller t. [Pen]
63' gomez m.
14:30FT31Borussia Dortmund2-3VfL Wolfsburg3
6' reus m.
61' blaszczykowski j. [Pen]
36' diego [Pen]
41' naldo
73' dost b.
17:30FT4Eintracht Frankfurt4-1Werder Bremen2
48' meier a.
62' schwegler p.
63' aigner s.
90' inui t.
54' petersen n.
14:30FT1Nurnberg2-0Fortuna Dusseldorf6
27' polter s.
90' feulner m.
14:30FT2SC Freiburg1-0Greuther Furth4
15' caligiuri d.
14:30FT41VfB Stuttgart3-1Schalke 0411
2' ibisevic v.
38' ibisevic v. [Pen]
61' ibisevic v.
12' marica c.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:00FT31Dynamo Dresden0-3VfL Bochum51
17' aydin m.
25' dabrowski c.
88' kramer c.
12:00FT5Paderborn0-1Hertha Berlin3
65' ramos a.
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00FTArminia Bielefeld4-2Borussia Dortmund II1
35' rahn j.
69' klos f.
74' klos f.
81' muller c.
12' hofmann j.
29' bajner b.
13:00FTHallescher FC0-2Karlsruher
12' calhanoglu h.
55' van der biezen k.
13:00FTHansa Rostock0-1Unterhaching
88' voglsammer a.
13:00FTOsnabruck3-0Saarbrucken
49' manno g.
51' beermann t.
54' neumann s.
Germany: Regionalliga North
13:00FTWolfsburg II3-0VfR Neumunster
18' yazgan f.
25' erkic d.
44' knoche r.
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
12:30FTCarl Zeiss Jena2-0Energie Cottbus II1
40' banaskiewicz m.
44' riemer m.
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:00FTRot-Weiss Essen2-1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
5' soukou c.
69' grund k.
71' mutzel s. [Pen]
13:00FTSchalke II2-0FC Kray
13' biada j.
72' caillas o. [Pen]
13:00FTWiedenbruck2-0Bayer Leverkusen II
16' muhovic z.
85' zech o.
Greece: Super League
17:30FT4Atromitos Athinon3-2OFI Crete41
12' skondras i.
63' karamanos a.
90' brito e.
21' perogamvrakis a.
87' koutsianikoulis v.
15:15FT5Kerkyra0-2Pas Giannina21
48' lila a.
63' de vincenti t.
15:15FT3PAOK1-0Levadiakos1
69' lino
Greece: Football League
17:00FT1Larisa2-1Apollon Smirnis
57' zequinha
68' tshibamba j.
28' delizisis g.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
16:45FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2-0Ashdod
18' galvan p. [Pen]
72' galvan p.
16:00FTHapoel Ramat Gan1-1Hapoel Haifa
11' zaguri y.
29' sheleg a. [Pen]
16:00FTIroni Ramat Hasharon0-1Hapoel Beer Sheva
37' gavish o.
17:30FTMaccabi Haifa1-0Maccabi Netanya1
23' katan y. [Pen]
Italy: Serie A
17:00FT5Atalanta2-1Parma2
4' denis g.
38' peluso f.
45' amauri
19:45FT1Roma4-2Fiorentina5
7' castan l.
19' totti f.
45' totti f.
88' osvaldo p.
14' roncaglia f.
46' el hamdaoui m.
Italy: Serie B
14:00FT2Brescia2-2Reggina4
10' corvia d.
18' corvia d.
45' comi g.
82' barilla a.
14:00FTCrotone0-0Lanciano4
14:00FT2Grosseto3-0Pro Vercelli41
3' lupoli a.
22' jadid a.
28' sforzini f.
14:00FTNovara3-1Padova2
22' gonzalez p.
34' lepiller m.
43' gonzalez p.
37' ze eduardo
14:00FT2Spezia3-2Bari4
40' di gennaro d.
56' sansovini m.
72' sansovini m.
58' ceppitelli l.
79' caputo f.
14:00FT41Ternana3-2Juve Stabia4
5' alfageme l.
59' vitale l.
82' ragusa a.
75' caserta f.
77' scognamiglio g.
14:00FT1Verona3-1Ascoli2
1' hallfredsson e.
8' gomez taleb j.
49' albertazzi m.
68' zaza s.
14:00FT5Vicenza3-3Livorno2
26' castiglia l.
35' castiglia l.
55' di matteo l.
15' belingheri l.
63' belingheri l.
74' paulinho
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FTBorgo Buggiano2-1Fondi
Netherlands: Eredivisie
18:45FTADO Den Haag1-1Zwolle3
65' toornstra j.
24' achenteh r.
19:45FTAjax2-0Groningen4
42' boerrigter d.
53' schone l. [Pen]
18:45FT1AZ Alkmaar0-0Willem II2
17:45FTRKC Waalwijk2-0NEC Nijmegen
45' martina c.
80' jozefzoon f.
Northern Ireland: Premiership
15:00FTBallinamallard United1-3Linfield
45' crawford a.
40' gault m.
57' carvill m.
75' carvill m.
15:00FTBallymena United1-2Portadown
8' rodgers c.
50' braniff k.
61' braniff k.
15:00FTCliftonville3-1Coleraine
5' boyce l.
24' gormley j.
71' gormley j.
37' allen c.
15:00FTDungannon Swifts3-0Donegal Celtic1
19' gawley n.
73' topley j.
82' cahoon j. [Pen]
15:00FTGlenavon4-1Lisburn Distillery1
6' hamilton g.
26' mcgrory a.
80' mitchell a.
90' mitchell a.
43' mccullough d.
15:00FTGlentoran1-1Crusaders
74' howland d.
85' coates c.
Poland: Ekstraklasa
12:30FT21GKS Belchatow1-3Piast Gliwice2
20' buzala p.
39' podgorski t.
50' sikora a.
60' podgorski t.
17:00FTGornik Zabrze2-0Lechia Gdansk1
14' zachara m.
45' luczak w.
14:45FT1Zaglebie Lubin4-1Wisla Krakow
9' papadopulos m.
14' pawlowski s.
16' jez r.
54' tunchev a.
90' gargula l. [Pen]
Portugal: Primeira Liga
20:30FT2Porto1-0Moreirense2
71' martinez j.
Romania: Liga 1
16:00FT6Petrolul Ploiesti0-0FC Vaslui3
18:30FT21Rapid Bucuresti2-3Otelul Galati3
29' herea o.
53' ionita a.
31' pena m.
39' pena m.
63' pena m.
Russia: Premier League
08:00FT11Amkar Perm0-2Krylya Sovetov1
5' cherenchikov i. [OG]
38' yeliseyev a.
10:30FT52Kuban Krasnodar0-0Alania Vladikavkaz21
13:00FT2Lokomotiv Moscow0-1Volga Nizhny Novgorod3
39' asildarov s.
Scotland: Premier League
15:00FTHearts2-0Aberdeen2
31' stevenson r. [Pen]
54' paterson c.
15:00FTInverness CT3-0Hibernian
13' draper r.
76' foran r.
87' mckay b.
12:30FT3Kilmarnock1-3Celtic2
90' sheridan c.
27' brown s.
65' ledley j.
74' samaras g.
15:00FTMotherwell3-2Ross County1
25' higdon m.
46' law n.
82' lasley k.
17' quinn r.
70' quinn r.
15:00FT2St Mirren1-1St Johnstone22
69' dummett p.
15' davidson m.
Scotland: Division 1
15:00FT1Livingston2-1Dunfermline Athletic1
65' tena g.
90' mullen d.
90' barrowman a. [Pen]
15:00FTRaith Rovers3-3Greenock Morton
23' graham b.
71' graham b.
85' spence g.
8' rutkiewicz k.
65' o brien d.
88' hardie m.
Scotland: Division 2
15:00FTArbroath2-2Stenhousemuir
10' doris s.
51' malcolm s.
3' smith d.
90' kean s.
Scotland: Division 3
15:00FTAnnan Athletic2-3Queens Park
89' donnelly a.
90' daly m.
25' quinn a. [Pen]
48' mcparland a.
68' connolly a.
15:00FTBerwick Rangers1-1Peterhead
58' lavery d.
26' mclaughlin s.
15:00FT1Elgin City2-1Clyde
35' leslie s.
81' leslie s.
30' nicolson m. [OG]
15:00FTRangers2-0Stirling Albion1
59' templeton d.
90' little a.
South Africa: PSL
13:30FTOrlando Pirates1-1Kaizer Chiefs
21' mbesuma c.
59' majoro l.
18:15FTPlatinum Stars6-4Golden Arrows
6' ngele m.
14' botes h.
54' botes h. [Pen]
59' ngele m.
90' mthembu s.
90' phala t.
19' smith n.
27' bilankulu m.
29' bilankulu m.
36' nkosi b.
18:15FTUniv of Pretoria1-0Chippa United
90' okwuosa j. [OG]
Spain: Primera Division
17:00FT3Malaga4-0Granada
26' joaquin s.
33' saviola j.
75' camacho i.
86' santa cruz r.
21:00FT2Osasuna0-1Valencia2
56' soldado r.
15:00FT2Real Sociedad1-1Getafe6
90' martinez c.
86' lafita a.
19:00FT3Valladolid2-3Real Madrid3
7' manucho
22' manucho
12' benzema k.
45' ozil m.
72' ozil m.
Spain: Segunda Division
17:00FTAlmeria0-1Lugo
64' diaz o.
17:00FTBarcelona B1-1Elche
22' deulofeu g. [Pen]
67' fidel
17:00FTGuadalajara5-1Numancia
14' anton a.
16' azkorra g.
57' azkorra g.
72' anton a.
85' vicente
63' cedric m. [Pen]
17:00FTLas Palmas4-0Huesca
28' momo [Pen]
52' nauzet a.
70' chrisantus m.
73' momo
19:00FTSabadell2-2Murcia3
2' lanzarote m.
90' lanzarote m. [Pen]
67' kike
71' matilla j. [Pen]
Switzerland: Schweizer Pokal Round 16
13:00FTSC Bruhl1-3Lausanne
39' sabanovic s.
25' tafer y.
27' tafer y.
90' khelifi s.
16:30PensSchaffhausen2-3Grasshoppers
45' mangold m.
1-131' feltscher f.
Turkey: Super Lig
17:00FT31Bursaspor1-0Orduspor71
89' sestak s.
14:00FT2Gaziantepspor0-2Karabukspor1
4' deumi a.
16' lua lua l.
12:00FT1Kasimpasa2-2Genclerbirligi1
56' uche k.
90' ayhan y.
48' durmaz j.
58' lekic d.
17:00FT1Sivasspor1-3Galatasaray1
19' kilic e.
1' bulut u.
35' yilmaz b.
57' bulut u.
Turkey: 1. Lig
11:00FT11461 Trabzon2-1Samsunspor
78' ofoedu c.
83' ofoedu c.
51' arslan h.
17:00FTAdanaspor2-1Kartalspor1
30' ozkan f. [Pen]
42' ozkan f. [Pen]
60' demircan o.
12:00FTAnkaragucu2-1Rizespor
2' gundogdu b.
57' erdogan g.
90' tatan f.
17:00FTManisaspor1-2Konyaspor
1' kahe
16' ali sahiner o.
52' ozkan s.
Turkey: 2. Lig
11:30FTAltay1-3Gaziosmanpasa
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
22:00FTCerro Largo1-1Danubio
50' neves m.
81' martinez l.
20:30FTDefensor Sporting2-0Cerro
8' risso i.
50' puppo f.
20:00FTFenix2-2CA River Plate
5' puglia m.
26' ortiz j.
12' carrera s.
45' leyes g. [Pen]
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
19:30FT1Real Esppor1-2Portuguesa
58' chourio a.
11' palma c.
89' rivero m.
Wales: Cup 3rd Round
15:00FT1Aberystwyth Town2-5Rhyl
33' jones s.
52' davies r.
40' courtney r.
41' mcmanus p. [Pen]
46' hughes d.
77' hughes d.
90' mcmanus p. [Pen]
14:30FTAfan Lido3-4Prestatyn Town
13' hartland c.
25' howard k.
53' phillips g.
22' parkinson a.
45' lewis r.
52' stephens a.
87' wilson g. [Pen]
14:30FTAirbus UK3-0Port Talbot Town
3' abbott s.
24' abbott s.
29' abbott s.
14:30FTBangor City4-1Aberdare Town1
22' davies l.
30' bradford j. [OG]
56' edwards s.
81' smyth m.
80' small s.
14:30AETBarry Town3-1Ely Rangers
66' jones n. [Pen]
95' nagi t.j.
105' nagi t.j.
46' cotterill j.
14:30FTConnahs Quay4-2Llanelli
40' healey r.
77' petrie j.
79' wynne j.
81' healey r.
29' grist l.
14:30FTFlint Town United1-0Llanidloes Town
90' beck s.
13:30FTGwalchmai0-2Chepstow Town
40' thorn j.
75' rushworth s.
14:30FTHolyhead Hotspur1-2Carmarthen Town
45' owen k.
10' thomas l.
89' thomas l.
14:30FTHolywell Town0-2Caerau Ely
36' reffell k.
43' jones d.
13:30FTLlandudno2-3Haverfordwest County
10' blundell j.
38' lloyd c.
5' williams s.
28' lewis r.
65' lewis r.
13:30FTLlanrug United0-5West End
1' griffiths d.
45' chrysanthou a.
57' black l.
62' howe c.
13:30FT1Monmouth Town2-3Bala Town
28' guy j.
65' mcdonald d.
33' hunt l.
37' hunt l. [Pen]
88' hunt l.
14:30FTNewtown2-0Newi Cefn Druids2
59' williams c.
64' evans z.
14:30AETThe New Saints3-1Conwy Borough
75' darlington a.
100' williams m.
108' williams m.
83' beckett s.