William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   February 2013   
SMTWTFS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728 

Football Results Archive

Saturday, 9th February 2013

Argentina: Primera B Nacional
23:00FTAtletico Tucuman0-0Crucero Del Norte
22:15FTBanfield2-0Gimnasia Jujuy
45' noguera f.
54' noguera f.
20:00FTNueva Chicago1-2Defensa y Justicia
26' banegas l.
8' guerreno r.
64' milla c.
20:00FT1Sarmiento Junin0-1Rosario Central
76' encina h. [Pen]
Australia: A League
06:30FTMelbourne Heart2-0Perth Glory1
23' kalmar n.
57' babalj e.
08:45FT1Western Sydney2-1Newcastle Jets
45' hersi y.
84' bridge m.
90' zadkovich r.
Belgium: Pro League
17:00FT1Beerschot AC0-2Genk2
22' vossen j.
84' vossen j.
19:00FT31Charleroi1-0Lierse1
24' rossini g.
19:00FT11Club Brugge3-1OH Leuven21
63' lestienne m.
66' rafaelov l.
84' trickovski i.
50' geraerts k.
19:00FT2Kortrijk1-0KAA Gent31
66' dajaegere b.
19:00FT1KV Mechelen2-0Cercle Brugge2
55' de witte s.
81' junker m.
19:00FT2Lokeren1-1Zulte-Waregem2
53' fernandez w.
39' hazard t.
Belgium: 2nd Division
18:30FT1Dessel Sport3-0KSV Oudenaarde2
17' huseyin b.
61' vansimpsen r.
19:00FTFC Brussels0-0Antwerp
19:00FTKSK Heist3-3St Truiden
47' neven g.
57' vanderputte j.
79' neven g.
17' schils m.
68' dequevy j.
70' dequevy j.
19:00FTKVSK United1-4Oostende
75' jutten t.
29' dissa m.
41' depoitre l.
73' de schutter n.
90' depoitre l.
19:00PPTubizeP-PSint Niklaas
Bolivia: Clausura
20:00FTBolivar2-1Real Potosi1
67' ferreira w.
85' cardozo r.
38' neumann c. [Pen]
Brazil: Paulista
19:00FT1Bragantino3-2Sao Bernardo
20' lincom [Pen]
43' jaime l.
72' jaime l.
71' baiano f.
90' regis
18:20FTCorinthians2-2Sao Caetano1
38' guerrero
88' paulinho
49' rivaldo
65' danielzinho
18:20FT1Guarani Campinas1-2Sao Paulo1
46' gentil t.
33' aloisio
50' ceni r.
21:30FTItuano3-3Ponte Preta
58' hugo v.
88' gabriel f.
89' adailton
52' rosa d.
66' cleber
76' cicinho
21:30FTOeste2-1Mirassol
4' dezinho
86' serginho [Pen]
64' luis a.
21:30FTUniao Barbarense1-1Botafogo Sp1
5' cesinha
3' gaucho c.
Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara
19:00FTBangu0-1Quissama
71' fabricio
19:00FTFluminense1-1Vasco Da Gama
87' fred
42' jean
Cyprus: 1st Division
16:00FT3Olympiakos Nicosia2-3Enosis Paralimni4
20' monachello g.
90' sotiriou p.
38' mrdakovic m.
52' stathakis s.
61' mrdakovic m.
Ecuador: Division 1 Division 1 Stage 1
01:00FTEmelec3-1Deportivo Cuenca
15' mondaini m.
32' caicedo m.
86' zeballos p.
70' gonzalez g.
23:00FTIndependiente del Valle0-0Deportivo Quito
00:45FTLiga De Loja2-1Barcelona Guayaquil1
16' gomez a.
72' cordero c.
51' nahuelpan a. [Pen]
Egypt: Premier League
12:30FTEl Dakhleya0-0El Entag El Harby
17:30FTHaras El Hodood1-0Smouha
39' mekki a.
15:00FTIttihad El Shorta2-3Zamalek
23' maged m.
43' kamar k.
17' abdul-shafi m.
45' ibrahim m.
90' gaafar a.
England: Premier League
15:00FT1Chelsea4-1Wigan Athletic2
23' ramires n.
56' hazard e.
86' lampard f.
90' marin m.
58' maloney s.
15:00FT2Norwich City0-0Fulham2
17:30FT1Southampton3-1Manchester City2
7' puncheon j.
22' davies s.
48' barry g. [OG]
39' dzeko e.
15:00FT2Stoke City2-1Reading
67' huth r.
81' jerome c.
83' mariappa a.
15:00FT3Sunderland0-1Arsenal21
35' cazorla s.
15:00FT1Swansea City4-1Queens Park Rangers3
8' michu m.
18' rangel a.
50' hernandez p.
67' michu m.
47' zamora b.
12:45FTTottenham Hotspur2-1Newcastle United2
5' bale g.
78' bale g.
24' gouffran y.
England: Championship
15:00FT1Blackburn Rovers1-0Ipswich Town
61' henderson s. [OG]
15:00FTBlackpool2-1Millwall2
62' ince t.
90' delfouneso n.
32' henry j.
15:00FT1Bolton Wanderers2-1Burnley2
66' davies c.
81' ngog d.
55' edgar d.
17:20FT1Brighton & Hove Albion1-0Hull City1
83' vicente r.
15:00FT1Bristol City2-0Nottingham Forest1
50' davies s.
62' elliott m.
15:00FT1Charlton Athletic1-1Birmingham City1
88' kermorgant y.
90' elliott w.
15:00FT2Huddersfield Town0-0Cardiff City3
15:00FT2Middlesbrough2-3Barnsley2
50' carayol m.
62' main c.
6' o brien j.
70' golbourne s.
76' scotland j.
15:00FTPeterborough United2-1Leicester City1
74' petrucci d.
88' mccann g.
52' marshall b.
15:00FT2Sheffield Wednesday2-2Derby County2
51' lita l.
57' llera m.
23' hendrick j.
48' ward j. [Pen]
15:00FTWolves2-2Leeds United
57' peltier l. [OG]
90' batth d.
64' varney l.
78' mccormack r. [Pen]
England: League One
15:00FTBournemouth2-0Portsmouth
63' grabban l.
77' pugh m.
15:00FTBrentford2-2Bury
52' forrester h.
68' trotta m.
65' soares t.
76' ajose n.
15:00FTCarlisle United2-1Stevenage1
9' loy r.
14' miller l. [Pen]
22' haber m.
15:00FTColchester United1-0Preston North End1
55' sears f.
15:00FTCoventry City0-1Yeovil Town
45' madden p.
15:00FTDoncaster Rovers1-2Walsall
16' paynter b.
2' butler a.
81' brandy f.
15:00FTLeyton Orient2-1Tranmere Rovers
9' macdonald c.
67' rowlands m.
75' o holloran m.
15:00FTNotts County1-1Crewe Alexandra
57' cofie j.
45' murphy l. [Pen]
15:00FTOldham Athletic3-1Milton Keynes Dons
22' barnard l.
44' mvoto j-y.
53' iwelumo c.
39' powell d.
15:00FTScunthorpe United2-1Crawley Town
67' ryan j.
79' canavan n.
48' sparrow m.
15:00FTShrewsbury Town1-2Sheffield United
88' mcginn s.
63' doyle m.
72' kitson d.
15:00FTSwindon Town1-1Hartlepool United
15' ferry s.
74' monkhouse a.
England: League Two
15:00FTAccrington Stanley1-1Southend United1
58' gray j.
82' hurst k.
15:00FTAldershot Town1-2Plymouth Argyle
11' vincenti p.
5' banton j.
40' banton j.
15:00FTBarnet0-0Port Vale
15:00FTBradford City0-1Gillingham
64' mcdonald c.
15:00FTBurton Albion2-0Rotherham United2
36' kee b.
55' kee b.
15:00FTChesterfield2-0Wimbledon
59' gnanduillet a.
83' lester j.
15:00FTDagenham & Redbridge1-0Cheltenham Town
58' howell l.
15:00FTMorecambe0-3Exeter City
61' cureton j.
85' davies a.
90' cureton j.
15:00FTNorthampton Town3-1Rochdale
32' platt c.
69' langmead k.
76' akinfenwa a. [Pen]
65' kennedy j.
15:00FTOxford United0-2Bristol Rovers
55' brown l. [Pen]
90' richards e.
15:00FTTorquay United0-1Fleetwood Town
26' parkin j.
15:00FTWycombe Wanderers4-0York City
3' morgan d. [Pen]
45' morgan d. [Pen]
59' grant j.
78' winfield d.
England: Conference Premier
15:00FTAlfreton Town0-3Woking
67' bubb b.
72' betsy k.
83' knott b.
15:00FTBraintree Town0-2Hereford United
20' sharp c.
58' watkins m.
15:00FTEbbsfleet United3-1Gateshead
3' scott j.
38' scott j.
67' enver-marum l.
27' gillies j.
15:00FTGrimsby Town1-0Telford United
48' brodie r.
15:00FTHyde1-1Macclesfield Town
90' spencer s.
22' fairhurst w.
15:00FTKidderminster Harriers3-2Cambridge United
27' dunkley c.
42' johnson m.
51' malbon a.
43' gowling j. [OG]
89' gash m.
15:00FT1Lincoln City2-1Dartford
6' oliver v.
89' larkin c. [Pen]
76' noble l.
15:00FT1Luton Town1-1Forest Green1
5' gray a.
14' taylor m.
15:00FTMansfield Town8-1Barrow
8' stevenson l.
23' green m. [Pen]
30' daniel c.
32' green m.
43' murray a.
52' hand j. [Pen]
68' stevenson l.
70' howell a.
17' rowe d. [Pen]
15:00FTNewport County2-2Tamworth
1' donnelly s.
30' anthony b.
74' hendrie l.
90' cunnington a. [Pen]
15:00FTNuneaton Borough0-1Southport
15' o halloran s. [OG]
13:00FTWrexham3-1Stockport County
8' clarke j.
82' wright d.
88' ogleby r.
90' jennings c.
England: Conference North
15:00FTAltrincham2-1Corby
15' reeves d.
45' watmore d.
24' semple r.
15:00FTBrackley Town2-1Harrogate Town
39' reid i.
59' louis j.
90' woods m.
15:00FTColwyn Bay1-2Bishops Stortford
50' byrne c.
64' njie s.
81' njie s.
15:00FT2Droylsden1-3Gainsborough
54' hall s.
11' waterfall l.
27' jones m.
40' hone d.
15:00FTGloucester City1-0Bradford Park Avenue
53' hotte n. [OG]
15:00FTGuiseley AFC2-1Boston United
1' pearson a.
65' walshaw j.
85' lister p.
15:00FTHalifax Town3-3Histon
48' titchner a.
58' gardner d. [Pen]
70' worsley c.
17' hoban c.
45' taaffe l.
76' fitzsimmons d.
15:00FTSolihull Moors2-3Vauxhall Motors
59' langdon d.
69' spencer d.
29' anoruo o.
45' nicholas a.
65' noone c.
15:00FTStalybridge Celtic0-2Worcester City
81' glover d.
84' symons m.
15:00FTWorkington1-2Oxford City
83' wright j.
27' bell m.
51' holgate a.
England: Conference South
15:00FTAFC Hornchurch1-1Sutton United
89' gray w.
85' dundas c.
15:00FTBoreham Wood0-0Bath City
15:00FTBromley1-2Basingstoke Town
73' waldren d. [Pen]
4' dunn s.
45' dunn s.
15:00FTDorchester2-1Salisbury City
26' smeeton j.
75' watson b.
76' white j.
15:00FTDover Athletic3-2Welling United
6' may b.
54' willock c.
85' bricknell b.
5' healy j.
28' clarke l.
15:00FTEastbourne Borough0-2Weston Super Mare
15' hemmings c.
39' mcclaggon k.
15:00FTFarnborough1-1Havant & Waterlooville
5' inman d.
59' strugnell d.
15:00FTHayes & Yeading1-2Truro City
18' collins t.
37' watkins a.
80' moore k.
15:00FTMaidenhead3-2Billericay
9' wall a.
76' wall a.
90' tison-lascaris r.
32' swaine r.
85' may j.
15:00FTStaines Town1-3Eastleigh
12' mills j. [Pen]
42' mcallister c.
83' scannell d.
90' beckwith d.
15:00FTTonbridge Angels0-4Chelmsford
16' cook a.
48' slabber j.
79' edmans r.
82' palmer a.
France: Ligue 1
19:00FT2Ajaccio1-0Bordeaux
31' faty r.
19:00FTNancy1-2Reims
29' puygrenier s.
48' ayite f.
58' fortes o.
19:00FT1Nice1-1Lorient1
81' eysseric v.
75' mareque l.
16:00FT2St Etienne4-1Montpellier2
13' brandao
29' aubameyang p-e.
48' mollo y.
74' bodmer m.
49' cabella r.
19:00FTTroyes0-0Sochaux
19:00FTValenciennes2-1Stade Brestois 292
10' dossevi m.
45' mater r.
90' raspentino f.
France: Ligue 2
13:00FTNantes1-1Arles
36' bessat v.
7' caceres r.
France: National
18:00FTBoulogne2-2Uzes Pont du Gard
61' chadili y.
90' gadi c.
76' benmeziane s.
78' benmeziane s.
17:00FTCA Bastia1-0Amiens
36' pastorelli r.
18:00FT1Cherbourg2-2Epinal1
14' ichane j.
44' goba k.
35' dufour y.
67' dufour y.
17:00FTPoire Sur Vie1-1Luzenac1
54' gazeau a.
45' bagayoko m.
19:00FTRed Star FC 933-0Colmar
1' mandrichi
41' sabin c. [Pen]
90' sarr a.
19:00FTRouen1-0Bourg Peronnas
67' zerdab z. [Pen]
Friendly: Friendly
12:00FTAtvidabergs FF2-2IFK Norrkoping
18' abubakari m.
33' moller o.
22' wiklander d.
61' lawan r.
13:00FTAustria Vienna4-0MFK Ruzomberok
15' kienast r.
40' kienast r.
54' kienast r.
68' kienast r.
09:00FTBaltika Kaliningrad1-1Tomsk
12' salnikov a.
56' khazov a.
13:00FTBotev Plovdiv2-2Teplice
13' kostov s.
85' vander
50' vuch e.
78' vuch e.
15:00FTCFR Cluj3-0Atletico Paranaense
54' hora i.
68' hora i.
90' maftei v.
13:30FTCherno More Varna1-2Banik Ostrava
55' manolov m.
40' kraut d.
77' majtan t.
12:00FTChernomorets Burgas1-1Beroe Stara Zegora
76' baltanov l.
71' raynov m.
14:00FTCork City6-1Longford Town
2' kavanagh d.
3' kavanagh d.
27' mcdonagh w.
34' turner i.
43' kavanagh d.
67' horgan d.
38' quinn k.
14:15FTDjurgarden1-1Osters
52' fejzullahu e.
90' birgersson a.
12:00FTGefle IF0-0Brommapojkarna
17:00FTGyor Eto0-3Dinamo Moscow
32' kokorin a. [Pen]
52' epureanu a.
55' davydov s.
16:00FTHajduk Split4-1Olimpija Ljubljana
19' maglica a.
33' maglica a.
37' vukovic i.
42' andrijasevic f.
8' valencic f.
11:30FTIFK Goteborg1-0Sonderjyske
62' waehler k.
15:30FT1Legia Warsaw2-1Concordia
2' mizgala p.
10' jagiello o.
36' da silva w.
13:15FTLevski Sofia2-2Slask Wroclaw
8' gadzhev v. [Pen]
75' yovov h.
47' patejuk s. [Pen]
51' diaz c.
15:00FTLitex Lovech0-0BATE Borisov
13:00FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Hradec Kralove
71' zec a.
15:00FTLokomotiv Sofia0-1OFK Beograd
27' nikolic n.
14:00FTMattersburg1-1Haladas
72' klemen i.
29' andorka p.
12:00FTMjallby4-1Lyngby
12' arokoyo g.
38' arokoyo g.
54' ekenberg m.
65' pode m.
13:00FTMjondalen1-1Stabaek
90' stokkelein m.
14:00FTRed Bull Salzburg2-1Vion Zlate Moravce
85' soriano j.
90' schiemer f.
41' hodek a.
16:00FTRubin Kazan0-1Dnipro
90' zozulya r.
18:30FTSkonto Riga1-0Flora Tallinn
13:30FTSlovan Liberec1-3Lokomotiv Moscow
20' stajner j.
10' samedov a.
56' maicon
62' shishkin r.
17:45FTSteaua Bucuresti1-1Jablonec
70' iancu g.
74' pazler j.
12:00FTSturm Graz0-0Slaven Belupo
12:15FTTrelleborgs FF0-4Halmstads
3' baldvinsson g.
47' baldvinsson g.
65' baldvinsson g.
78' steindorsson k.
11:00FTVasalunds2-0Hammarby
62' lundevall j.
12:00FTWidzew Lodz2-1Cracovia Krakow
23' stepinski m.
34' bruno a.
58' steblecki s.
15:00FTWisla Krakow1-1Volyn Lutsk
88' genkov t.
47' owonikoko a.
15:00FTZarya Lugansk1-0Gornik Zabrze
33' galyuza i. [Pen]
Germany: Bundesliga
17:30FTBayern Munich4-0Schalke 041
19' alaba d. [Pen]
32' schweinsteiger b.
51' alaba d.
63' gomez m.
14:30FTBor Monchengladbach3-3Bayer Leverkusen1
44' stranzl m.
58' de jong l.
86' herrmann p.
52' sam s.
60' kiessling s.
64' schurrle a.
14:30FT11Borussia Dortmund1-4Hamburg21
17' lewandowski r.
18' rudnevs a.
26' son h-m.
62' rudnevs a.
89' son h-m.
14:30FT2Eintracht Frankfurt0-0Nurnberg3
14:30FT3Greuther Furth0-1VfL Wolfsburg3
23' dost b.
14:30FT2Hannover 961-0TSG Hoffenheim2
8' diouf m.
14:30FT3VfB Stuttgart1-4Werder Bremen1
50' traore i.
34' ekici m.
61' hunt a.
74' ekici m.
90' de bruyne k.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:00FT2Energie Cottbus0-0FC Koln4
12:00FT2MSV Duisburg1-31860 Munich2
9' jovanovic r.
15' wood b.
45' bulow k.
81' stoppelkamp m.
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00FTArminia Bielefeld2-0Rot-Weiss Erfurt
23' hille s.
71' schutz t.
13:00FTHallescher FC1-0Babelsberg1
30' kanitz n.
13:00PPHansa RostockP-PDarmstadt 98
13:00FTHeidenheim3-1Preussen Munster
11' niederlechner f.
30' strauss r.
90' bagceci a.
65' grote d.
13:00FTWacker Burghausen2-1Saarbrucken
31' cinar j.
60' muller m.
56' stegerer t.
Germany: Regionalliga North
13:00PPFC OberneulandP-PHannover 96 II
13:00PPHolstein KielP-PVfR Neumunster
13:00PPSt Pauli IIP-PSchwarz-Weiss Rehden
13:00CANCVfb LubeckC-CWilhelmshaven
13:00PPWolfsburg IIP-PVfB Oldenburg
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
12:30PPBerliner AK 07P-PEnergie Cottbus II
12:30FTOptik Rathenow2-1Plauen
71' kapan s.
79' kapan s.
51' zimmermann m.
Germany: Regionalliga West
12:00FTBayer Leverkusen II0-1B Moenchengladbach II
8' michel s.
13:00PPBergisch Gladbach 09P-PWuppertaler
13:00PPFC Koln IIP-PRot-Weiss Essen
13:00PPFC KrayP-PMSV Duisburg II
13:00PPFortuna Dusseldorf IIP-PSportfreunde Lotte
13:00PPSchalke IIP-PViktoria Koln
13:00PPVerlP-PSSVg Velbert
13:00FTVfB Huls2-1Bochum II
30' erwig c. [Pen]
31' kose y.
3' kreyer s.
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
13:00PPBayern AlzenauP-PWormatia Worms
13:00PPEintracht TrierP-PFreiburg II
13:00PPElversbergP-PSC Idar Oberstein
13:00FTKaiserslautern II0-0FSV Frankfurt II
13:00PPPfullendorfP-PEschborn
13:00PPSSV Ulm 1846P-PFC 08 Homburg
14:00PPTuS KoblenzP-PWaldhof Mannheim
Greece: Super League
17:30FT51Asteras Tripolis0-1Olympiakos1
90' mitroglou k.
15:15FT2Atromitos Athinon0-0Veria3
15:15FT3PAOK3-1OFI Crete1
38' athanasiadis s.
45' katsikas g.
49' lawrence l.
9' perogamvrakis a.
Hungary: Magyar Kupa Round 16
14:00FTZalaegerszegi TE3-6Videoton1
18' nanasi b.
45' pavicevic d.
62' grbic d.
6' nikolic u.
8' vinicius p.
20' nikolic u.
72' kovacs i.
80' oliveira f.
87' nikolic n.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
16:00FTAshdod1-1Hapoel Haifa
68' scepovic s.
87' cohen l.
16:00FTHap Ironi Kiryat Shmona3-1Hapoel Ramat Gan
11' hasarma s.
31' tasevski d.
66' sallalich s.
28' manga d.
16:00FTHapoel Beer Sheva0-0Hapoel Akko
17:30FTMaccabi Haifa4-0Ironi Ramat Hasharon
5' ndlovu d.
26' katan y.
88' azulay s.
90' azulay s.
15:00FTMaccabi Netanya3-5Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
50' ceran d.
65' el-khatib a.
90' el-khatib a.
23' galvan p.
29' raly o.
62' hrepka a.
79' galvan p.
89' galvan p.
Italy: Serie A
17:00FT2Juventus2-0Fiorentina3
20' vucinic m.
41' matri a.
19:45FT5Lazio1-1Napoli3
11' floccari s.
87' campagnaro h.
Italy: Serie B
14:00FT21Bari0-1Varese31
12' pucino r.
14:00FT2Crotone1-0Grosseto2
32' eramo m.
14:00FT3Juve Stabia2-4Novara2
57' caserta f.
84' bruno s.
38' lepiller m.
50' gonzalez p. [Pen]
70' figliomeni g. [OG]
72' seferovic h.
14:00FT3Lanciano3-2Cittadella2
6' vastola g.
13' volpe a.
38' piccolo a.
8' minesso m.
51' almici a. [OG]
14:00FTModena1-1Reggina2
34' ardemagni m.
90' gerardi f.
14:00FT1Padova0-0Brescia4
14:00FT32Pro Vercelli1-3Sassuolo
1' cristiano a.
12' terranova e. [Pen]
44' troianiello g.
90' berardi d.
14:00FT2Spezia4-3Ascoli41
55' antenucci m.
76' sansovini m.
83' sansovini m.
90' sansovini m.
14' zaza s.
31' feczesin r.
48' fossati m.
14:00FT2Verona0-1Vicenza2
75' semioli f.
Italy: Serie C1B
15:00FT1Barletta2-3Avellino
Italy: Serie C2A
13:30FT1Alessandria1-1Forli
13:30FT1Monza2-5Pro Patria
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FTL'Aquila1-0Teramo
Mexico: Clausura
23:00FT1Cruz Azul1-1UNAM Pumas
23' pavone h.
45' herrera e.
01:30FT21Monarcas Morelia1-0Leon11
55' santana s. [Pen]
23:00FT1Queretaro0-1Jaguares1
42' rodriguez j.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
17:45FT1ADO Den Haag2-1NAC Breda31
50' vicento c.
68' chery t.
82' ten voorde r.
18:45FT1Groningen2-1RKC Waalwijk31
32' zeefuik g. [Pen]
69' zeefuik g. [Pen]
24' braber r. [Pen]
18:45FT2Heerenveen2-2VVV Venlo3
69' marecek l.
90' finnbogason a.
36' nwofor u.
68' seip m.
18:45FT2Heracles Almelo4-1Willem II1
19' vejinovic m.
26' bruns t.
44' duarte l.
60' bruns t.
6' vossebelt n.
19:45FT1Vitesse Arnhem2-2PSV Eindhoven3
77' bony w. [Pen]
88' bony w.
19' mertens d. [Pen]
78' wijnaldum g.
Northern Ireland: Premiership
15:00FTDungannon Swifts1-4Linfield
19' harpur r.
25' mccaul b.
68' browne g.
71' lowry p.
89' mcallister m.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
20:15FT21Estoril2-0Guimaraes31
32' leal l.
65' carlitos
Portugal: Liga de Honra
18:00FTBelenenses2-1FC Porto B
81' caeiro t.
90' caeiro t.
7' michael
Scotland: Premier League
15:00FT21Aberdeen0-0St Mirren3
15:00FT1Dundee United3-1Hearts31
2' russell j.
62' flood w.
89' gardyne m.
76' ngoo m.
12:00FTInverness CT1-3Celtic
9' ross n.
20' commons k.
48' gershon r.
82' miku
15:00FT1Kilmarnock2-0Motherwell22
13' hammell s. [OG]
71' gros w.
Scotland: Division 1
15:00FT2Airdrie0-4Greenock Morton
24' o brien d.
44' mcmenamin c.
52' macdonald p.
60' wilkie k.
15:00FTCowdenbeath4-1Falkirk
35' armstrong j.
38' hemmings k.
73' armstrong j.
90' stephenson j.
2' taylor l.
15:00FTHamilton Academical1-2Dunfermline Athletic
66' gillespie g.
37' kirk a.
64' kane c.
15:00FTLivingston2-3Dumbarton1
22' morton j.
45' russell i. [Pen]
4' prunty b.
23' graham a.
69' agnew s. [Pen]
15:00PPRaith RoversP-PPartick Thistle
Scotland: Division 2
15:00FTAlbion Rovers0-1Arbroath
35' hamilton c.
15:00FTAlloa Athletic2-2Ayr United1
63' megginson m.
90' gordon b.
36' buchanan l.
57' mcgregor n.
15:00PPBrechin CityP-PStranraer
15:00FTEast Fife1-2Forfar Athletic
88' mcbride s. [Pen]
33' templeman c.
71' templeman c.
15:00FTQueen Of The South2-1Stenhousemuir
34' young d.
45' mitchell c.
47' corcoran m.
Scotland: Division 3
15:00FTBerwick Rangers3-3Clyde
47' lavery d.
49' mclaren f.
63' lavery d.
27' sharp l.
58' sweeney j.
79' scullion p.
15:00FTEast Stirling2-4Peterhead
88' jackson s.
90' glasgow j.
22' mcallister r.
25' mcallister r.
29' rodgers a.
31' mclaughlin s.
15:00FTElgin City3-1Annan Athletic
14' moore d.
23' harkins p.
43' gunn c.
54' daly m.
15:00FTRangers4-0Queens Park
50' black i.
63' little a.
78' shiels d.
89' little a.
15:00FTStirling Albion3-1Montrose
37' white j.
43' ferry m.
87' day s.
26' mcnalley s.
Spain: Primera Division
17:00FT2Celta Vigo0-1Valencia4
90' valdez n.
21:00FT31Deportivo La Coruna0-3Granada3
45' marchena c. [OG]
51' ighalo o.
90' siqueira g. [Pen]
19:00FT4Levante1-2Malaga1
27' barkero j. [Pen]
36' isco [Pen]
47' isco
15:00FT3Mallorca1-1Osasuna3
90' geromel p.
77' lolo
21:00FT51Real Madrid4-1Sevilla21
17' benzema k.
26' ronaldo c.
46' ronaldo c.
59' ronaldo c.
87' del moral m.
Spain: Segunda Division
15:00FTBarcelona B0-1Guadalajara
78' kepa
19:00FTElche0-0Cordoba1
17:00FTGirona1-1Hercules
4' benja
53' bedia e.
17:00FT1Lugo1-2Sporting Gijon
67' diaz o.
4' guerrero m.
75' trejo o.
17:00FTMurcia1-2Recreativo Huelva
46' albiol m.
58' szymanowski a.
72' chuli
17:00FTRacing Santander1-0Huesca
15' dorca a.
17:00FTVillarreal3-0Ponferradina
34' pereira j.
39' perbet j.
58' perbet j.
17:00FT1Xerez0-1Real Madrid Castilla
88' lucas
Switzerland: Super League
18:45FT21BSC Young Boys3-2Lucerne3
28' costanzo m.
38' costanzo m.
90' nuzzolo r.
50' otele m. [Pen]
72' wiss a.
18:45FT5Servette0-1Grasshoppers4
79' brahimi m.
Switzerland: Challenge League
16:45FTBiel Bienne1-2FC Wil 1900
69' doudin c.
37' luchinger g.
49' kilafu e.
Turkey: Super Lig
17:00FT4Elazigspor1-3Besiktas1
5' gork a.
45' holosko f.
56' toraman i.
82' fernandes m.
14:00FT11Genclerbirligi0-2Eskisehirspor2
12' angelo d.
89' ates n.
11:30FT3Istanbul BB0-2Akhisar Belediye2
31' gekas t.
46' gekas t.
17:00FT31Karabukspor0-3Bursaspor3
54' sanli t.
61' basser m.
80' batalla p.
Turkey: 1. Lig
12:00FTErciyesspor1-1Gaziantep BB
45' gohou g.
35' deliktas s.
17:00FTKarsiyaka1-0Bucaspor
81' agca c.
Venezuela: Clausura
21:30FTCaracas2-1Zulia
60' quijada r.
81' reyes j.
76' carrerro o.
Wales: Premier League
14:00FTBangor City3-3Prestatyn Town1
51' mackin l.
75' simm c.
77' davies l.
13' parkinson a.
56' parkinson a.
90' parker m.
14:30FT1Llanelli0-2Afan Lido1
84' borrelli l.
90' hartland c.
14:30FTThe New Saints5-0Port Talbot Town
17' wilde m.
30' darlington a.
62' wilde m.
78' draper g.
90' fraughan r.