William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   February 2013   
SMTWTFS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728 

Football Results Archive

Sunday, 10th February 2013

Argentina: Clausura
21:00FT2Atletico de Rafaela3-0Racing Club2
28' bovaglio l. [Pen]
45' grazzini s. [Pen]
50' lopez j.
23:15FT2Belgrano Cordoba0-0River Plate1
21:00FT4Independiente1-3Newells Old Boys2
21' tula c.
17' scocco i.
76' casco m.
81' perez j.
00:30FT5San Martin de San Juan0-0San Lorenzo1
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
20:00FTHuracan1-1Aldosivi1
43' sotelo g.
72' vazquez p.
20:00FTOlimpo Bahia Blanca2-0Ferro Carril Oeste1
69' vega m.
89' sotelo j. [Pen]
23:30FTRivadavia2-0Almirante Brown
4' toledo d.
7' aguero a.
Australia: A League
06:00FT4Sydney FC2-1Brisbane Roar2
7' del piero a.
69' triantis p.
45' berisha b. [Pen]
Belgium: Pro League
13:30FTStandard Liege0-1Mons
21' arbeitman s.
17:00FTWaasland-Beveren1-2Anderlecht1
41' remacle j.
58' mbokani d.
81' kanu
Belgium: 2nd Division
14:00FTCS Vise1-1Roeselare
13' biatour a.
86' de rechter s.
14:00FTMouscron Peruwelz1-0Westerlo
19' mezine j. [Pen]
14:00FTRBD Borinage0-0Eupen
Brazil: Paulista
21:30FTMogi Mirim2-2Palmeiras
32' roni
70' roni
12' araujo m.
77' souza
19:00FTPenapolense1-1Atletico Sorocaba
15' silvinho
27' gerson
19:00FTSantos1-3Paulista1
90' neymar
52' macedo m. [Pen]
85' testoni d.
87' bodini c.
Chile: Division 2
00:00FT1Coquimbo Unido3-1Union San Felipe1
38' grabowski j.
42' nunez s.
49' grabowski j.
59' latorre c.
20:00FT1Lota Schwager0-1Deportes Naval
8' cortez f.
20:00FTMagallanes3-2Deportivo La Serena1
20' miranda
45' alaniz
90' brizuela [Pen]
22' carvajal
49' revaneira c.
20:00FTSan Luis Quillota0-1Deportes Copiapo
42' ross c.
Colombia: Apertura
20:15FTEnvigado2-2Deportes Tolima
47' burbano f.
68' morantes n.
32' leichtweis r.
49' leichtweis r.
22:30FTIndependiente Medellin0-0Millonarios
00:45FTOnce Caldas2-1Junior
82' jimenez e.
85' cabrera g.
6' hernandez v.
Costa Rica: Clausura Clausura (Verano)
02:00FTAlajuelense2-2Herediano
22' alonso a.
50' palacios j.
18' ruiz y.
43' granados e.
22:00FTCartagines2-0San Carlos1
26' johnson c.
18:30FTCS Uruguay0-0Santos De Guapiles
21:00FTLimon0-2AD Carmelita
25' aguilar a.
51' aguilar a.
17:00FTPerez Zeledon2-1Belen Siglo
70' aguirre c.
73' monge n.
66' mena m. [Pen]
17:00FTPuntarenas2-2Deportivo Saprissa
82' padilla a.
90' sanchez b.
6' tejeda y.
42' lagos c.
Croatia: 1. HNL
16:00FTOsijek2-1Dinamo Zagreb
14' vrgoc b.
83' pusic d.
79' ademi a.
Cyprus: 1st Division
15:00FT3Apollon Limassol2-1Alki Larnaca5
63' theodoridis g.
82' charalambous a.
45' sidnei
15:00FT2Ethnikos Achnas1-3AEL Limassol3
71' paixao m.
2' vouho d.
22' sa o.
67' junior d. [Pen]
16:00FT4Nea Salamis2-1Anorthosis Famagusta4
63' alimi a.
90' englezou n.
80' laborde r.
16:00FT3Omonia Nicosia3-0Doxa Katokopias2
15' efrem g.
51' leandro
55' efrem g.
Ecuador: Division 1 Division 1 Stage 1
20:00FTDeportivo Quevedo1-3Universidad Catolica
13' espinola l. [Pen]
17' patta e.
56' quintero h.
76' laurito f.
17:00FTEl Nacional0-1LDU Quito1
5' canuto i.
19:00FT1Manta FC1-1Macara1
8' marquez c.
6' acosta w.
Egypt: Premier League
15:00FTAl Ahly1-0Wadi Degla1
48' gomaa w.
England: Premier League
13:30FT3Aston Villa2-1West Ham United2
74' benteke c. [Pen]
79' n zogbia c.
88' westwood a. [OG]
16:00FTManchester United2-0Everton2
13' giggs r.
45' van persie r.
France: Ligue 1
13:00FT2Evian Thonon Gaillard1-1Marseille32
59' sagbo y. [Pen]
51' gignac a-p.
20:00FT4Lyon1-3Lille
57' lisandro l. [Pen]
28' chedjou a.
45' balmont f.
50' kalou s. [Pen]
16:00FTRennes2-0Toulouse1
79' alessandrini r.
84' erding m.
Friendly: Friendly
15:00FTAalesund3-2FC Nordsjaelland
50' james l.
59' james l.
62' james l.
9' john j.
18' bech u.
15:30ABDDniproA-AKrasnodar
17:45FTIK Start0-1Kalmar FF
90' mendes d.
09:00FTSibir Novosibirsk0-2Rotor Volgograd
49' korotaev a.
68' hrushtak v.
12:00FTSyrianska FC1-2Degerfors IF
13:00FTUral Ekaterinburg1-0Spartak Nalchik
31' acevedo g. [Pen]
16:00FTViking0-5Sandnes Ulf
15' hoiland t.
30' hoiland t.
44' pepa a.
49' hoiland t.
57' hoiland t.
13:00FTVojvodina2-1MSK Zilina
34' oumarou a.
67' moreira a.
21' guba d.
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30FT2Augsburg1-1Mainz21
57' molders s.
43' szalai a.
16:30FT1SC Freiburg1-0Fortuna Dusseldorf3
87' krmas p.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:30FT32FC Ingolstadt 041-3Paderborn3
68' micanski i.
27' kachunga e.
84' bruckner d.
87' meha a.
12:30FT2Sandhausen4-1St Pauli1
3' loning f.
29' ulm d. [Pen]
39' loning f.
49' makela j.
74' kringe f. [Pen]
12:30FT11VfL Bochum0-2Jahn Regensburg3
47' djuricin m.
87' djuricin m.
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00PPBorussia Dortmund IIP-PKickers Offenbach
13:00FTOsnabruck3-1Stuttgart Kickers
10' staffeldt t.
33' nagy d.
63' zoller s.
24' leist j.
Germany: Regionalliga North
14:00PPGoslarerP-PCloppenburg
13:00PPHamburg SV IIP-PWeiche Flensburg
14:00PPMeppenP-PTSV Havelse
13:00FTWerder Bremen II5-0Victoria Hamburg
43' wurtz j.
54' husing o.
62' wurtz j.
76' wurtz j. [Pen]
82' kobylanski m.
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
12:30PPCarl Zeiss JenaP-PFSV Zwickau
12:30PPHalberstadtP-PMeuselwitz
12:30PPLokomotive LeipzigP-PHertha Berlin II
12:30PPNeustrelitzP-PTorgelower SV Greif
12:30PPUnion Berlin IIP-PRB Leipzig
12:00FTVfB Auerbach0-2Magdeburg
61' friebertshauser t.
89' sowislo m.
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
13:00PPHoffenheim IIP-PMainz II
13:00PPSonnenhof GrossaspachP-PEintracht Frankfurt II
Greece: Super League
15:15FT1Kerkyra0-1AEK Athens21
14' guerreiro r. [Pen]
17:30FT2Panathinaikos0-1Skoda Xanthi4
40' die s.
13:00FT21Panionios0-1Pas Giannina51
18' ilic b.
15:15FTPanthrakikos3-0Levadiakos2
37' papadopoulos d.
58' lucero a.
62' lucero a.
Greece: Football League
13:00FTApollon Smirnis2-1Panachaiki 2005
10' farinola p.
64' manias m.
42' voskopoulos g.
13:00FTEpanomi0-0Visas Megaron
13:00FTErgotelis0-0Niki Volou
13:00FT1Giannitsa0-2Kavala
13' n diaye t.
42' dosis i.
13:00FTIraklis Psachnon2-0Thrasivoulos1
62' segos m.
80' chaikalis m.
13:00FTKallithea0-1Larisa
76' chasomeris d.
13:00FTOlympiakos Volou1-1Kalloni
50' pindonis a.
90' kandji m.
13:00FTPanserraikos2-1Fokikos
64' paraskevaidis g.
88' bangoura s.
90' alberto
13:00FTPierikos1-0Ethnikos Gazorou
43' dani
Greece: Football League 2 North
13:00FTAnagennisi Karditsa3-1Tirnavos 2005
6' boudouris [Pen]
54' gitas
64' gkougkoudis
70' bousinakis
13:00FTDoxa Kranoulas2-2Vataniakos
1' vasiliou
32' gkotsias
3' moisidis
43' tsartsanis [OG]
13:00FTEconomos Tsaritsanis0-3Ethnikos Sid
13:00FTPae Apollon 19260-0Pae Kassioti
13:00FTTilikratis1-1Odysseas Kordeliou1
66' poutas [Pen]
33' ivanidis
13:00FTZakinthos0-0Aiginiakos
Greece: Football League 2 South
13:00FTChania0-0Paniliakos
13:00FTEthnikos Asteras0-3Glifada
13:00FTFostiras0-0Rouvas
13:00FTKalamata0-1Acharnaikos
70' koumbroglou
13:00FTKorinthos0-0Episkopi
13:00FTProodeftiki0-1Asteras Magoulas
16' bibiris
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
18:15FTBeitar Jerusalem2-2Bnei Sakhnin
71' levy e.
84' cohen s.
27' libau m.
37' libau m.
Italy: Serie A
14:00FT5Atalanta0-0Catania3
14:00FT2Bologna1-1Siena3
41' kone p.
33' emeghara i.
14:00FT41Cagliari1-1AC Milan3
45' ibarbo v.
82' balotelli m. [Pen]
19:45FT2Internazionale3-1Chievo Verona1
2' cassano a.
26' ranocchia a.
50' milito d.
21' rigoni l.
14:00FT1Palermo1-1Pescara2
80' fabbrini d.
73' bjarnason b.
11:30FT2Parma0-0Genoa1
14:00FT1Sampdoria3-1Roma2
56' estigarriba m.
74' sansone g.
77' icardi m.
75' lamela e.
14:00FTUdinese1-0Torino3
7' pereyra r.
Italy: Serie C1A
13:30FT2Carpi0-2Sudtirol
13:30FTComo2-0Reggiana1
13:30FTCuneo0-1Trapani
13:30FTLumezzane2-1Cremonese
13:30FT1San Marino Calcio2-0Portogruaro
13:30FT2Treviso2-1Albinoleffe1
13:30FTTritium0-3Lecce
13:30FT1Virtus Entella2-1Pavia1
Italy: Serie C1B
13:30FTAndria BAT0-0Catanzaro
13:30FTBenevento1-0Carrarese
13:30FTGubbio1-0Paganese
13:30FT1Latina1-0Viareggio1
13:30FTNocerina1-0Frosinone
13:30FTPrato1-2Sorrento
Italy: Serie C2A
13:30FTRenate3-0Santarcangelo
Mexico: Clausura
03:00FT2Atlas2-1Atlante1
5' barraza j.
68' rivera e.
64' erpen f. [OG]
01:00FT2Club Tijuana1-2Club America42
76' aguilar p.
12' martinez o. [Pen]
54' aguilar p.
01:00FT3Monterrey0-1Chivas Guadalajara2
67' marquez r.
03:00FT3San Luis1-3Puebla2
14' jimenez r.
2' borja f.
82' beasley d.
88' beasley d.
22:00FT2Santos Laguna0-1Pachuca1
11' herrera h.
18:00FTToluca1-4Tigres
78' duenas e.
34' juninho
51' lobos l. [Pen]
90' garcia l.
90' villa e.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
13:30FTAjax1-1Roda JC2
54' blind d.
39' ramzi a.
13:30FT2Feyenoord3-1AZ Alkmaar41
25' boetius p-j.
72' clasie j.
90' vilhena t.
63' beerens r.
11:30FT2Utrecht0-3NEC Nijmegen3
15' platje m.
85' falkenburg e.
90' boymans r.
15:30FTZwolle1-1FC Twente2
81' avdic d. [Pen]
11' tadic d.
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
13:30FT11Volendam6-2Telstar11
19' muhren r.
26' muhren r.
60' muhren r.
74' tuyp j.
78' tuyp j.
83' tuyp j.
34' matusiwa d.
82' kulhan j.
Peru: Division 1
20:45PPFBC MelgarP-PCienciano
01:15FTPacifico1-0Juan Aurich
61' guevara c.
18:30FTUnion Comercio2-2Jose Galvez
45' rossel v.
65' rossel v.
77' salcedo r.
90' aponte s.
20:00FTUTC1-2Alianza Lima
83' guaza v.
9' bazan j.
14' ciucci e.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
16:00FT21Academica1-2Rio Ave7
51' cisse s.
30' hassan a.
55' bebe
16:00FT4Moreirense3-0Beira Mar3
45' capela a.
68' ghilas n.
82' ghilas n.
18:00FT41Nacional2-2Benfica2
6' barcellos d.
53' mateus
15' mexer [OG]
37' urreta
20:15FT1Porto1-1Olhanense5
55' martinez j.
7' targino t.
16:00FT1Sporting Lisbon0-1Maritimo6
18' suk h-j.
16:00FT3Vitoria Setubal1-0Gil Vicente1
25' santos p.
Portugal: Liga de Honra
15:00FTDeportivo Aves3-3Feirense
11' ribeiro d.
33' lourenco
90' lourenco
22' samir
52' samir
68' cunha d.
15:00FTGuimaraes B0-0Trofense
15:00FTLeixoes1-0Santa Clara
15' borges t.
15:00FTOliveirense4-2Atletico
50' guima
54' lima r. [Pen]
61' lima r. [Pen]
83' lima r.
7' diogo [OG]
69' sereno
15:30FTPenafiel1-0Freamunde
2' organista s. [Pen]
16:00FTPortimonense1-0Sporting Braga B1
33' chico
15:00FTSporting Covilha0-1Maritimo B
83' brigido r.
15:00FTSporting Lisbon B1-1Arouca
89' etock
6' oliveira m.
11:15FTTondela1-0Benfica B
85' aurelio l.
16:00FTUniao Madeira2-2Naval
19' figaldo m.
79' silva s.
72' telinho
82' tikito
Spain: Primera Division
18:00FT2Athletic Bilbao0-4Espanyol7
28' moreno h.
57' sanchez v.
59' stuani c.
75' verdu j.
11:00FT1Barcelona6-1Getafe2
6' sanchez a.
13' messi l.
58' villa d.
79' tello c.
90' iniesta a.
90' pique g.
83' vazquez a.
20:00FT2Rayo Vallecano2-1Atletico Madrid2
3' lass b.
32' baptistao l.
90' falcao r.
16:00FT41Real Zaragoza1-2Real Sociedad
90' apono [Pen]
11' griezmann a.
32' agirretxe i.
Spain: Segunda Division
19:30FTAlcorcon3-1Las Palmas
26' cerda j.
41' riera o.
58' sales f.
86' chrisantus m.
16:00FTNumancia0-0Mirandes
Switzerland: Super League
15:00FT2Basel3-0Sion4
45' streller m.
52' salah m.
58' stocker v.
12:45FT2FC Zurich2-0Lausanne3
5' chermiti a.
90' drmic j.
12:45PPSt GallenP-PFC Thun
Switzerland: Challenge League
15:00FTFC Aarau1-0Vaduz
39' senger d.
15:00PPFC WinterthurP-PWohlen
Turkey: Super Lig
18:00FT3Galatasaray2-0Antalyaspor1
8' yilmaz b.
62' yilmaz b.
14:00FT1Kayserispor0-0Orduspor1
14:30FT1Mersin Idman Yurdu0-1Fenerbahce1
45' webo p.
11:30FT3Sivasspor2-0Trabzonspor31
21' arslan h.
57' chahechouhe a.
Turkey: 1. Lig
17:00FTAdanaspor3-21461 Trabzon1
40' ozkan f. [Pen]
56' ozkan f.
88' kobya r.
2' istemi m.
59' halman a.
11:00FTBoluspor2-1Samsunspor
49' alin i.
57' yilmaz c.
73' ozgen a.
17:00FTDenizlispor0-1Tavsanli Linyitspor
65' culcuoglu f.
11:00FTKartalspor1-1Sanliurfaspor1
56' yildiz o.
82' ozkan s.
11:00FT1Konyaspor3-3Adana Demirspor
19' ars s.
67' ars s.
78' ars s.
65' evirgen e.
86' eduardo l.
90' kaya n.
14:00FTRizespor5-1Goztepe2
47' albayrak e.
62' cernat f.
78' kaya s.
89' depetris d.
90' alkilic c.
68' genisyurek s.
Turkey: 2. Lig
11:30FTAlanyaspor2-0Inegolspor
11:30FTAltay1-0Camlidere Sekerspor1
11:30FTBalikesirspor2-0Eyupspor
11:30FT1Bozuyukspor3-1Bandirmaspor
11:30FT1Bugsasspor1-1Sariyer
11:30FTCankiri Belediye2-1Sakaryaspor
11:30FTDenizli Belediye2-1Anadolu Selcukluspor
11:30FTFethiyespor1-0Nazilli Belediyespor
11:30FTGaziosmanpasa0-0Ofspor
11:30FTGungoren Bld0-1Hatayspor
11:30FTIskenderun DC1-0Korfezspor
11:30FTKizilcahamam AS2-2Bayrampasa
11:30FTTepecikspor AS1-1Kahramanmarasspor
11:30FTTokatspor2-0Kirklarelispor
11:30FT1Turgutluspor3-1Pendikspor
11:30FTUnyespor2-2Giresunspor1
Venezuela: Clausura
21:30FTAC Mineros0-0Monagas
21:30FTAnzoategui1-0Zamora1
71' moreno d.
21:30FTDeportivo Tachira4-0El Vigia1
35' maldonado g.
50' perozo g.
69' rouga a.
84' parra m.
19:30FT1Portuguesa0-1Aragua
19' neto l.
19:30FTReal Esppor0-2Yaracuyanos
31' aguilar w.
52' blondell a.
20:30FTTrujillanos3-0Llaneros
8' cordoba j.
48' perdomo o.
82' cordoba j.