William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   November 2012   
SMTWTFS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

Football Results Archive

Saturday, 10th November 2012

Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup Semi Finals
16:00FTAl-Merreikh0-0AC Leopard
Argentina: Primera Division
23:20FT1Estudiantes LP3-1Atletico de Rafaela3
39' zapata d. [Pen]
71' martinez r.
83' zapata d.
14' carnoello o.
21:15FT21River Plate2-0Union Santa Fe3
45' mora r.
70' mora r.
19:10FT5San Lorenzo4-0All Boys31
22' stracqualursi d. [Pen]
63' kannemann w.
72' stracqualursi d.
88' aguiar l.
00:15FT5Velez Sarsfield2-1Godoy Cruz1
23' ferreyra f.
75' ferreyra f.
15' castro a.
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
18:30FT1Aldosivi1-0Instituto Cordoba
45' gigli m. [Pen]
14:00FTAlmirante Brown0-4Huracan
24' barrales j.
51' echeverria s. [OG]
61' danelon a.
84' villaruel l.
19:10FTDefensa y Justicia0-1Rosario Central
41' coniglio f.
20:00FTFerro Carril Oeste0-0Deportivo Merlo
Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League Final
10:30FT2Ulsan Hyundai3-0Al Ahli Jeddah2
13' kwak t-h.
68' rafinha
75' kim s-y.
Australia: A League
08:45FT2Sydney FC2-3Melbourne Victory3
14' yau y.
48' bosschaart p.
78' nabbout a.
86' thompson a.
90' nabbout a.
06:30FT1Western Sydney1-2Newcastle Jets51
15' gibbs l.
28' griffiths r.
38' heskey e.
Austria: Bundesliga
15:00FT1Admira Wacker1-2Sturm Graz4
90' sulimani b.
41' vujadinovic n.
47' okotie r.
17:30FT2SV Ried6-1Mattersburg4
4' gartler r.
13' gartler r.
26' gartler r.
38' walch c.
48' zulj r.
84' walch c.
31' rodler m.
17:30FT11Wacker Innsbruck0-3Austria Vienna3
48' mader f.
69' jun t.
82' hosiner p.
Austria: Regionalliga East
13:00FTRetz1-0Rapid Vienna
16:00FTSc Ritzing0-3Schwechat
14:30FTSimmeringer2-0Ostbahn XI
17:00FTStegersbach3-0Austria Vienna
Austria: Regionalliga West
13:00FTAndelsbuch1-2Pinzgau
13:00FTAustria Salzburg4-0TSV St Johann
14:30FTBregenz3-1WSG Wattens
13:00FTFC Anif0-0Kufstein
14:00FTFC Dornbirn 19131-2SCR Altach
13:00FTNeumarkt1-2Liefering
Belarus: Division 1
11:00FTBelshina Bobruisk0-0Slavia Mozyr
11:00FTDinamo Brest0-1Naftan Novopolotsk
80' cernych f.
11:00FTDinamo Minsk1-0Gomel
76' figueredo h.
Belgium: Pro League
19:00FT2Cercle Brugge2-2KAA Gent3
58' rudy
72' bakenga m.
14' mboyo i.
48' mboyo i. [Pen]
19:00FT1Lierse1-3Beerschot AC2
86' hazurov k.
4' veselinovic d.
60' veselinovic d.
64' francois g.
19:00FT4OH Leuven0-0Kortrijk3
19:00FT3Waasland-Beveren0-0Charleroi2
19:00FT1Zulte-Waregem1-1KV Mechelen31
74' leye m.
37' pedersen n.
Belgium: 2nd Division
18:30FTDessel Sport1-0Mouscron Peruwelz
69' peljto d. [Pen]
19:00FTKSV Oudenaarde1-0RBD Borinage
78' vervaecke d.
19:00FTKVSK United1-1KSK Heist
39' cerigioni a.
73' rymenants y.
19:00FTSt Truiden1-1Eupen
63' shouterden a.
41' asamoah s.
Brazil: Division 1
21:30FT3Atletico Goianiense2-1Santos3
85' campos d.
89' marcio [Pen]
45' rodrigo b.
21:30FT1Botafogo3-0Portuguesa41
12' mendes b.
67' gabriel f.
90' junior v.
23:00FT1Corinthians5-1Coritiba31
6' chicao [Pen]
19' santos f.
20' paulinho
65' guerrero p.
69' paulinho
32' deivid
Brazil: Division 2
18:20FTAmerica de Natal1-4Criciuma
68' cleber
20' nirley
28' ze carlos
81' ozeia
85' douglas
19:00FTAmerica Mineiro3-3ABC
35' rodriguinho
67' timbo j.
79' gabriel
57' ederson
61' pardal a.
81' ederson
23:00FT1Ceara1-2CRB
26' robert
15' paulo l.
40' geovani
18:20FTGoias3-0Gremio Barueri
18' egidio
62' walter
88' cearense d.
18:20FTGuaratingueta1-0Vitoria
6' belusso j.
19:00FTParana2-0Ipatinga
41' packer d.
85' alves a.
Bulgaria: A PFG
14:30FT7Beroe Stara Zegora1-0Litex Lovech1
48' caiado d.
12:30FT3Botev Plovdiv2-0Minyor Pernik21
48' tsvetkov i.
76' tsvetkov i.
10:30FT2Cherno More Varna0-0CSKA Sofia3
14:30FTChernomorets Burgas2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo11
11' hristov v.
42' hristov v.
90' petrov n.
14:00FT3Levski Sofia2-0Botev Vratsa3
5' marcinho
72' mulder d.
12:30FT4Montana1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv3
86' antonov m. [Pen]
40' kavdanski m.
79' atanasov d.
12:30FTPirin Gotse Delchev2-0Lokomotiv Sofia1
62' marchev v.
66' lapantov r. [Pen]
12:30FT4Slavia Sofia0-0Ludogorets Razgrad4
Bulgaria: B PFG
12:30FTPirin Razlog3-0Spartak Varna
28' shumantov v.
34' fikiyn g.
70' fikiyn g.
12:30FTShumen 20104-1Sliven 20001
3' dimitrov z.
35' morini e.
40' dimitrov z.
73' despotov l.
19' filipov h.
Chile: Clausura
21:00FTColo Colo5-1Audax Italiano
9' olivi m. [Pen]
18' fuenzalida j.
36' flores f.
41' flores f.
60' munoz c.
87' saez s. [Pen]
21:00FTDeportivo La Serena1-1Palestino
85' guidi d.
81' simon l.
15:00FTHuachipato0-3Universidad de Chile
17' dumas j.
27' ubilla s.
41' munoz c.
China: Cup Final
11:30FTGuizhou Renhe1-1Guangzhou Evergrande1
13' jorda r.
50' barrios l.
Colombia: Clausura
22:30FT1Atletico Huila2-3Itagui Ditaires
65' marquez a.
75' barahona n.
48' ricaurte a.
68' aguirre j.
76' aguirre j.
22:30FTEnvigado2-0Deportes Tolima
29' monsalve d. [OG]
82' delgado r.
22:30FTJunior2-0Once Caldas1
32' renteria c.
75' cardenas s.
22:30FTLa Equidad1-1Deportivo Cali
62' valencia c.
8' perez a.
20:15FTPatriotas0-2Millonarios
50' tancredi j.
63' mosquerra l.
Croatia: 1. HNL
14:00FTIstra 19613-0HNK Cibalia1
34' roce g.
44' aganovic a.
88' aganovic a.
14:00FTNK Zadar1-0Slaven Belupo
29' mrsic a.
14:00FTOsijek1-1Inter Zapresic
89' zubak m.
30' budimir a.
18:00FTRNK Split1-0Dinamo Zagreb
26' rebic a.
Cyprus: 1st Division
16:00FTApollon Limassol4-0A E Paphos3
14' papoullis f.
45' papoullis f. [Pen]
74' hamdani r.
87' dady
15:00FT1Nea Salamis0-2Enosis Paralimni5
61' leonardo
90' yakubu s.
16:00FT1Olympiakos Nicosia1-2Doxa Katokopias2
49' chidi p.
35' leonardo j.
88' fofana g.
Czech Republic: 2. Liga
12:30FT1Banik Most1-1Znojmo
62' kotlan j.
41' oklestek t.
09:15FTBohemians Prague3-1Vlasim
22' senkerik z.
40' penc j.
72' kuzmanovic z.
51' krob j.
13:00FTHFK Olomouc0-2Bohemians 1905
3' rada j.
79' ptacek j.
09:15FTPardubice2-0Zlin
9' dittrich j.
84' janecky j.
09:15FTSokolov1-1Karvina
29' vanecek d.
55' ciku e.
09:15FTUsti Nad Labem0-0Opava
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
15:00FT2FK Pribram0-0Hradec Kralove4
18:00FT21Jablonec2-3Mlada Boleslav7
41' pitak k.
76' lafata d.
25' magera l. [Pen]
35' stohanzi j.
74' nespor m.
16:00FT2Slovacko3-0Vysocina Jihlava3
30' dosek l.
50' dosek l.
69' danicek v.
Denmark: Superligaen
16:00FT2FC Nordsjaelland2-2Randers FC2
4' christensen s.
82' stokholm n. [Pen]
1' fischer a.
72' schwartz r.
Denmark: 1st Division
14:00FTBronshoj0-1Lyngby1
49' poulsen y.
13:00FT1Hobro2-2Fredericia
32' poulsen s.
48' stankov a.
41' jacobsen a.
86' costa a.
Denmark: 2nd Division East
12:00FTB 19081-1HIK Hellerup
13:00FTBirkerod1-2Rishoj
14:00FTFrem0-1Naestved
13:00FTHerlev1-6Fremad Amager
Denmark: 2nd Division West
13:00FTBlokhus FC3-1Thisted1
13:00FT1Marienlyst3-2Sollerod-Vedbaek1
13:00FTMiddelfart0-1Brabrand
13:00FT1Naesby1-5Aarhus Fremad
12:00FTSkovbakken1-4Skanderborg
13:00FTSydvest 054-1Otterup
England: Premier League
15:00FT2Arsenal3-3Fulham2
11' giroud o.
23' podolski l.
69' giroud o.
29' berbatov d.
40' kacaniklic a.
67' berbatov d. [Pen]
17:30FT1Aston Villa2-3Manchester United1
45' weimann a.
50' weimann a.
58' hernandez j.
63' vlaar r. [OG]
87' hernandez j.
15:00FT1Everton2-1Sunderland3
76' fellaini m.
79' jelavic n.
45' johnson a.
15:00FTReading0-0Norwich City1
15:00FT2Southampton1-1Swansea City2
64' schneiderlin m.
73' dyer n.
15:00FT2Stoke City1-0Queens Park Rangers3
52' adam c.
15:00FT1Wigan Athletic1-2West Bromwich Albion4
44' kone a.
31' morrison j.
43' caldwell g. [OG]
England: Championship
15:00FT1Barnsley0-1Huddersfield Town2
36' beckford j.
15:00FTBlackburn Rovers1-1Birmingham City2
13' rochina r. [Pen]
17' king m.
15:00FTBlackpool2-2Bolton Wanderers
19' ince t.
81' delfouneso n.
16' davies m.
71' lee c-y.
15:00FT2Cardiff City2-1Hull City
3' helguson h.
82' hudson m.
90' koren r.
15:00FT1Ipswich Town2-1Burnley2
51' murphy d.
87' campbell d.j.
80' vokes s.
15:00FT51Leeds United1-6Watford2
80' tonge m. [Pen]
28' vydra m.
61' abdi a.
75' yeates m.
83' vydra m.
90' murray s.
90' deeney t.
12:45FTLeicester City2-2Nottingham Forest
7' ward e. [OG]
32' nugent d.
22' guedioura a.
67' cox s. [Pen]
15:00FT1Millwall2-1Derby County3
33' feeney l.
76' keogh a.
53' hughes w.
15:00FT2Peterborough United1-2Crystal Palace1
6' mccann g.
80' moritz a.
82' dikgacoi k.
15:00FT1Wolves3-3Brighton & Hove Albion
22' sako b.
61' doumbia t.
90' johnson r.
43' mackail-smith c.
72' buckley w.
89' dobbie s. [Pen]
England: League One
15:00FTBrentford2-1Carlisle United
20' douglas j.
61' hayes p.
26' garner j.
15:00FTBury2-0Portsmouth
19' lockwood a.
56' schumacher s. [Pen]
15:00FTCoventry City1-2Scunthorpe United
35' baker c.
43' clarke l. [Pen]
76' clarke l.
15:00FTCrewe Alexandra3-2Colchester United
51' dalla valle l.
64' murphy l. [Pen]
74' pogba m.
3' sears f.
30' henderson i.
15:00FTDoncaster Rovers0-1Bournemouth
38' arter h.
15:00FTLeyton Orient2-1Shrewsbury Town
33' lisbie k. [Pen]
88' lisbie k.
70' taylor j.
15:00FTMilton Keynes Dons1-0Sheffield United
90' williams s. [Pen]
15:00FTNotts County1-1Crawley Town
12' bishop n.
45' forte j.
15:00FTOldham Athletic0-1Tranmere Rovers
54' mcgurk a.
15:00FTStevenage1-4Preston North End
15' tansey g.
6' beavon s.
32' king j.
58' monakana j.
72' wroe n.
15:00FTWalsall0-2Swindon Town
1' ferry s.
62' ritchie m.
15:00FTYeovil Town1-0Hartlepool United
7' edwards j.
England: League Two
15:00FTAccrington Stanley2-4Northampton Town
37' miller g.
57' boco r.
17' akinfenwa a.
67' robinson j.
69' akinfenwa a.
76' akinfenwa a.
15:00FTAldershot Town0-2Bradford City
28' wells n.
39' wells n.
15:00FTBristol Rovers3-2Chesterfield
5' togwell s. [OG]
59' anyinsah j.
80' eaves t.
20' randall m.
65' dickenson b.
15:00FTCheltenham Town1-0Burton Albion
86' zebroski c.
15:00FTDagenham & Redbridge5-0Rotherham United
5' gayle d.
35' howell l.
75' howell l.
81' elito m.
90' gayle d.
15:00FTExeter City2-2Fleetwood Town
24' cureton j.
57' o flynn j. [Pen]
13' mcnulty s.
41' nicholson b.
15:00FTMorecambe4-1Barnet
6' ellison k.
10' fleming a.
81' brodie r. [Pen]
86' brodie r. [Pen]
90' nurse j.
15:00FTOxford United0-0Torquay United
15:00FTPlymouth Argyle2-2Gillingham
33' nelson c.
79' young l.
38' strevens b.
88' barrett a.
15:00FTSouthend United0-0Port Vale
15:00FTWycombe Wanderers1-2Rochdale
25' grant j.
5' grimes a.
90' grant b.
15:00FTYork City0-3Wimbledon
54' harrison b.
80' long s.
84' midson j. [Pen]
England: Conference Premier
15:00FTBarrow1-2Lincoln City
85' baker r. [Pen]
40' power a.
64' oliver v.
15:00FTBraintree Town2-1Gateshead
6' marks s.
55' wells d.
29' donaldson r.
15:00FTCambridge United2-0Macclesfield Town
55' willmott r.
58' elliott t.
15:00FTEbbsfleet United3-2Hyde
35' barrett n.
72' elder n.
79' godden m.
4' crowther r.
11' blinkhorn m.
15:00FTForest Green4-1Stockport County
5' klukowski y.
15' hobson c. [OG]
25' norwood j.
87' styche r.
76' newton s. [Pen]
15:00FTGrimsby Town5-1Woking1
11' hatton s.
18' disley c.
34' hannah r.
76' hatton s.
90' cook a.
2' sinclair d.
15:00FTKidderminster Harriers1-0Nuneaton Borough
89' gowling j.
15:00FTLuton Town0-2Dartford
6' noble l.
41' bonner t.
15:00FTMansfield Town1-0Southport
2' hutchinson b.
15:00FTTamworth0-0Telford United1
13:00FTWrexham1-2Hereford United
58' wright s.
8' todd c.
90' graham l.
France: Ligue 1
19:00FT2Bastia2-3Valenciennes3
40' modeste a. [Pen]
62' palmieri j.
32' kadir f.
78' kadir f.
80' dossevi m.
16:00FT2Lille1-0Stade Brestois 293
45' kalou s.
19:00FT1Reims1-2Evian Thonon Gaillard2
73' cambon c. [OG]
18' berigaud k.
53' adnane y.
19:00FT1St Etienne2-0Troyes2
46' cohade r.
89' aubameyang p-e.
19:00FT3Toulouse2-4Ajaccio2
4' lippini a. [OG]
72' abdennour a.
15' sammaritano f.
34' belghazouani c.
67' diarra s.
90' belghazouani c.
France: Ligue 2
13:00FTMonaco2-0Auxerre2
12' toure i.
53' wolf a.
France: National
18:00FTMetz1-1Red Star FC 93
56' bussmann g.
47' lafon a.
18:00FTQuevilly0-1Bourg Peronnas
9' dimitriou p. [Pen]
14:00FTUzes Pont du Gard1-1Amiens1
42' benmeziane s. [Pen]
22' kodjia j.
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30FT2Augsburg1-3Borussia Dortmund2
82' molders s.
9' reus m.
51' lewandowski r.
70' lewandowski r.
14:30FTBayern Munich2-0Eintracht Frankfurt3
44' ribery f.
77' alaba d. [Pen]
14:30FT1Fortuna Dusseldorf1-1TSG Hoffenheim21
4' kruse r.
39' joselu j.
14:30FT2SC Freiburg0-0Hamburg41
14:30FT1Schalke 042-1Werder Bremen1
59' neustadter r.
69' draxler j.
16' hunt a.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:00FT4Paderborn1-1Kaiserslautern11
57' jessen l. [OG]
67' idrissou m. [Pen]
12:00FT2Union Berlin0-0VfR Aalen1
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00FT1Alemannia Aachen0-3Hallescher FC
54' preuss m.
88' lindenhahn t.
90' mast d.
13:00FTArminia Bielefeld1-1VfB Stuttgart II
67' testroet p.
37' benyamina s.
13:00FTBorussia Dortmund II2-1Heidenheim
59' bajner b.
74' hofmann j.
34' sirigu s.
13:00FTKarlsruher2-0Darmstadt 98
73' hennings r.
76' latza d. [OG]
13:00FTRot-Weiss Erfurt3-2Chemnitzer
28' tunjic m.
58' morabit s.
63' morabit s.
73' makarenko a.
90' kegel m.
13:00FTSaarbrucken3-3Wehen
22' sokler s.
26' ziemer m.
75' kruse t.
3' janjic z.
17' vunguidica j.
45' herzig n.
13:00FTStuttgart Kickers0-2Preussen Munster
3' nazarov d.
90' menga a.
13:00FTWacker Burghausen1-1Osnabruck
63' thiel m.
42' zoller s.
Germany: Regionalliga North
14:00FTFC Oberneuland1-3Holstein Kiel
19' muzzicato b.
73' hebler a.
87' yucel s. [OG]
90' heider m.
13:00FTVictoria Hamburg0-4Wolfsburg II
19' amin p.
22' erkic d.
40' boskovic d.
47' schindzielorz s.
13:00FTWeiche Flensburg0-1Vfb Lubeck
65' hasanbegovic n.
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
12:30FTBerliner AK 072-0Meuselwitz
47' cakmak m. [Pen]
52' avcioglu a.
12:30FTEnergie Cottbus II2-2Torgelower SV Greif
7' ludwig a. [Pen]
61' geurts d.
10' n diaye d.
52' pankau d.
12:30FT1Lokomotive Leipzig0-2Optik Rathenow
15' scholz p.
45' kapan s.
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:00FTBochum II2-1Sportfreunde Siegen
44' engelbrecht d.
59' gotze f.
86' michel s.
13:00FTFC Kray0-2Fortuna Dusseldorf II1
72' fornitschow a. [Pen]
89' fornitschow a.
13:00FTMSV Duisburg II4-0SSVg Velbert1
9' tsourakis a.
59' hennen s.
71' wolze k.
75' tsourakis a.
13:00FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1-1VfB Huls
22' nowak j.
70' hotte t. [OG]
13:00FTSchalke II2-0Fortuna Koln
14' erdmann d.
58' langlitz a. [Pen]
13:00FTViktoria Koln2-2Verl
27' schlosser c.
60' bouhaddouz a.
58' rasp m.
77' krause l.
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
13:00FTBayern Alzenau2-5FC 08 Homburg
10' bystrek t.
84' berresheim d.
27' ribeiro p.
48' ribeiro p.
68' karapetyan a.
85' karapetyan a.
89' gerlinger d.
13:00FTSSV Ulm 18460-0Pfullendorf
13:00FTTuS Koblenz1-1Wormatia Worms
85' ferfelis d.
73' rosner s. [Pen]
13:00FTWaldhof Mannheim0-0SC Idar Oberstein
Germany: Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00FT1Buchbach5-1SC Eltersdorf1
9' denk s.
21' klingmann r.
60' lex s.
62' lex s.
69' denk s.
85' seybold o.
13:00FTFrohnlach1-21860 Munich II
29' scheller p.
45' ziereis m.
65' vocay l.
13:00FTFV Illertissen1-1Rain am Lech
78' morina a.
5' lutz m. [Pen]
13:00FT1Greuther Furth II3-1Wurzburger Kickers1
49' katerna m.
82' paul h.
90' katerna m.
2' borba r.
13:00FTIsmaning1-2Augsburg II
1' stijepic m.
8' thiede m.
55' steinherr t.
13:00FTNurnberg II0-1Memmingen
10' friedrich s.
13:00FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim2-0Ingolstadt II2
45' masberg t.
50' martin e.
Ghana: Premier League
15:00FTBerekum Chelsea2-1New Edubiase United
Greece: Super League
17:30FTLevadiakos2-1Aris Thessalonikis31
22' zisopoulos g.
43' vasiliou s.
40' kanoulas t.
15:15FT2OFI Crete2-0Veria2
41' souza d.
59' lambropoulos a.
15:15FT3Pas Giannina1-0Skoda Xanthi4
11' de vincenti t.
Hungary: NB 1
15:00FT1Egri FC KFT1-3Budapest Honved
27' nemeth n.
43' delczeg g. [Pen]
53' barath b.
83' vernes r.
13:00FTHaladas2-0Ujpest2
70' iszlai b. [Pen]
90' kenesei k.
17:30FTMTK Budapest1-3Gyor Eto
75' balajti a.
30' varga r.
39' trajkovic n.
65' volgyi d.
15:00FTPaksi1-2Kaposvari Rakoczi
43' lazok j.
47' olah l. [Pen]
51' balazs b.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
18:10FT2Bnei Sakhnin1-1Beitar Jerusalem
14' bello y.
48' reikan a.
13:50FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3-0Maccabi Netanya
15' agayov a.
42' menashe s.
53' raly o.
16:00FT1Hapoel Akko2-2Hapoel Beer Sheva
30' kadousi o.
45' kadousi o.
76' kahat r.
90' swisa t. [Pen]
16:00FTHapoel Haifa2-1Ashdod
90' gluscevic v.
90' stoller f.
58' anza m.
16:00FTIroni Ramat Hasharon1-1Maccabi Haifa
37' baldut a. [Pen]
27' keinan d.
Italy: Serie A
17:00FT4Cagliari0-0Catania2
19:45FT2Pescara1-6Juventus1
25' cascione e.
9' vidal a.
22' quagliarella f.
30' asamoah k.
38' giovinco s.
45' quagliarella f.
53' quagliarella f.
Italy: Serie B
14:00FT22Ascoli1-4Livorno1
71' feczesin r.
58' schiattarella p.
70' paulinho
83' siligardi l. [Pen]
87' dellagnello s.
14:00FT11Cesena1-3Brescia3
21' defrel g.
35' budel a.
45' corvia d. [Pen]
79' saba v.
14:00FT1Cittadella2-2Vicenza4
46' giannetti n.
63' gasparetto d.
44' malonga d.
87' gentili m.
14:00FT21Crotone3-2Empoli31
41' gabionetta d.
49' gabionetta d.
76' calil c.
21' maccarone m.
71' tavano f. [Pen]
14:00FT11Juve Stabia2-1Lanciano4
78' danilevicius t.
90' improta r.
32' turchi m.
14:00FT2Pro Vercelli1-2Modena1
90' iemmello i.
33' lazarevic d.
84' lazarevic d.
14:00FT1Sassuolo2-0Novara3
63' terranova e. [Pen]
66' berardi d.
14:00FT21Ternana0-2Verona21
67' cacia d. [Pen]
90' martinho r.
14:00FT2Varese3-0Padova2
17' pereira n.
20' pereira n.
39' martinetti d.
Kenya: Premier League
12:00FTChemelil Sugar1-0AFC Leopards
12:00FTGor Mahia1-1Thika United
12:00FTMathare United3-1Sony Sugar
12:00FTNairobi City Stars0-3Tusker
12:00FTOserian3-0Rangers FC
12:00FTSofapaka2-1Karuturi Sports
12:00FTUlinzi Stars1-2KCB
12:00FTWestern Stima1-0Muhoroni Youth
Latvia: Division 1
12:00FTDaugava Daugavpils0-0Ventspils
12:00FTDaugava Riga1-1Gulbene 2005
86' kluskins g.
59' takeda h.
12:00FT1FC Jurmala0-3Spartaks
23' morozs v.
68' agudelo d.
77' twumasi p.
12:00FTJelgava1-1Skonto Riga
80' klimovs a.
24' kukanos a. [Pen]
12:00FTMetta/LU1-0Liepajas Metalurgs
40' zuntners m.
Mexico: Apertura
23:00FT3Cruz Azul1-1Monterrey1
23' gimenez c.
44' de nigris a.
03:30FT2Leon3-1Atlas4
15' loboa e.
33' britos m.
59' maz n. [Pen]
76' mancilla h.
03:30FT4Monarcas Morelia2-0Santos Laguna4
18' sabah m.
66' sabah m.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
18:45FT2ADO Den Haag2-2AZ Alkmaar1
34' vicento c.
47' holla d. [Pen]
22' falkenburg e.
64' altidore j.
19:45FTNEC Nijmegen3-2Heracles Almelo1
24' ten voorde r.
71' george l.
76' ten voorde r.
48' armenteros s.
56' armenteros s.
17:45FT1RKC Waalwijk4-0Utrecht1
5' chevalier t.
74' jozefzoon f.
76' najah i.
83' duits s.
18:45FT1VVV Venlo4-1Willem II3
27' seip m.
47' cullen r.
54' linssen b.
72' turk o.
74' misidjan v.
Northern Ireland: Premiership
15:00FTBallymena United2-1Crusaders
28' davidson j.
82' costello j.
25' mccutcheon g.
15:00FTCliftonville3-0Linfield1
15' caldwell c.
21' boyce l.
51' murphy w. [OG]
15:00FTGlenavon4-2Donegal Celtic
7' hamilton g.
19' mcgrory a.
78' lindsay k.
90' bennett b.
76' mcallister d.
90' mcveigh p.
15:00FTGlentoran2-1Dungannon Swifts
61' clarke m.
90' waterworth a.
55' cahoon j.
15:00FTLisburn Distillery1-1Coleraine
74' simpson p.
86' lowry s.
15:00FTPortadown2-1Ballinamallard United
49' patton m.
62' mackle s.
66' crawford a.
Paraguay: Clausura
22:30FTOlimpia Asuncion2-0Sportivo Luqueno
63' ariosa s.
79' bareiro f.
21:30FTTacuary4-0Cerro Porteno PF
22' martinez a.
45' montenegro b.
58' martinez a.
84' martinez a.
Peru: Division 1
18:30FTInti Gas0-1Cienciano1
30' pereyra j.
21:00FTJuan Aurich1-1Leon De Huanuco1
72' noronha o.
71' calheira r.
23:05FTUni de San Martin0-1Universitario
50' ximenez m.
Poland: Ekstraklasa
17:00FT6Legia Warsaw1-2Jagiellonia3
53' rzezniczak j.
36' plizga d.
76' frankowski t.
12:30FT2Podbeskidzie BB0-1Polonia Warsaw2
66' piatek l.
14:45FT4Slask Wroclaw1-3Piast Gliwice2
29' mila s.
40' kedziora w. [Pen]
44' fernandez r.
77' zbozien d.
Poland: I Liga
16:30FTArka Gdynia1-2Dolcan Zabki
38' kuklis p.
62' tataj m.
90' piatkowski m.
16:00FTGKS Katowice4-2Stomil Olsztyn1
17' pitry p.
29' rakels d.
32' rakels d.
90' rakels d.
9' suchocki l.
86' kun d.
11:00FTGKS Tychy2-0Cracovia Krakow
54' folc m.
77' manka m.
11:00FTOkocimski Brzesko0-1LKS Lodz
53' wiezik j.
12:00FTOlimpia Grudziadz0-0Nieciecza KS
16:00FTPolonia Bytom0-1Kolejarz Stroze
23' markowski k.
16:00FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1-0Bogdanka Leczna
40' aleksander a. [Pen]
Portugal: Primeira Liga
20:30FT4Guimaraes1-3Nacional41
13' ribeiro j. [Pen]
54' barcellos d.
60' mateus
66' keita
Portugal: Liga de Honra
11:15FTOliveirense1-2Benfica B
54' barry l.
65' rosa m.
79' silva d.
16:00FTPenafiel0-1Uniao Madeira1
67' morais h.
20:30FTSporting Covilha2-3Sporting Braga B
18' moreira
45' tarcisio [Pen]
43' valente n.
50' valente n.
69' ribeiro t.
17:00FTSporting Lisbon B2-2Naval1
33' bruma [Pen]
60' rubio d.
37' pedro j.
73' pedro j.
Romania: Liga 1
17:00FT1Astra Ploiesti1-1Petrolul Ploiesti2
61' takayuki s.
84' grozav g.
14:00FT1Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt4-1Otelul Galati2
18' badescu i.
48' mohamed h.
79' stana i.
87' stana i.
73' giurgiu g.
19:30FT61Dinamo Bucuresti0-1FC Vaslui1
36' sanmartean l.
Romania: Liga II Serie 1
11:00FTBotosani1-0Sportul Studentesc
54' carjan g.
09:00FT1Dinamo Bucuresti II3-1Chindia Targoviste2
32' rotariu d.
45' roman a. [Pen]
90' buia d-g.
14' gavrila b.
09:00FTDunarea Galati1-2CF Braila
68' enache i.
53' campeanu a.
76' ciocalteu a.
09:00FTFarul Constanta0-1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
62' gheorghe v.
Romania: Liga II Serie 2
09:00FTCorona 2010 Brasov2-3CSM Ramnicu Valcea
7' ene m.
48' marinescu b.
4' stoica a.
38' stoica a.
43' vasile c.
09:00FTFc Bihor1-1Fcmu Baia Mare
25' puscas g.
81' tanasa m.
09:00FTMioveni0-0FCM Targu Mures
09:00FTUnirea Alba Iulia1-1Arges Pitesti2
60' oara c.
86' niculae i.
Russia: Premier League
09:30FT1Dinamo Moscow2-0Alania Vladikavkaz3
27' kuranyi k.
85' kuranyi k.
14:30FT31Kuban Krasnodar1-3CSKA Moscow2
44' ozbiliz a. [Pen]
35' musa a.
51' musa a.
56' elm r.
12:00FTTerek Grozni2-1Mordovia Saransk3
11' legear j.
66' almeida a.
90' mukhametshin rusl.
Scotland: Premier League
12:00FT1Inverness CT1-1Hearts2
19' jones t.
90' zaliukas m. [Pen]
15:00FT1Kilmarnock3-0Ross County2
66' heffernan p.
77' harkins g.
82' heffernan p.
15:00FTMotherwell1-1Dundee2
45' higdon m.
28' riley n.
15:00FT1St Mirren1-4Aberdeen2
88' thompson s.
10' hayes j.
45' mcginn n.
86' clark c.
87' reynolds m.
Scotland: Division 1
15:00FTCowdenbeath0-1Dumbarton
29' gilhaney m.
15:00FTGreenock Morton0-1Hamilton Academical
21' may s.
15:00FTPartick Thistle5-1Dunfermline Athletic
5' lawless s.
34' doolan k.
39' o donnell s.
56' forbes r.
75' lawless s.
24' muirhead a. [OG]
15:00FTRaith Rovers2-1Falkirk
56' smith d.
85' anderson g.
43' leahy l.
Scotland: Scottish Cup 3rd Round
15:00FTArbroath3-1Inverurie Loco Works1
36' kerr b.
38' holmes d.
47' doris s.
90' gauld n.
13:30FT1Bonnyrigg Rose0-6Brechin City
11' byrne k.
16' brown j.
19' trouten a.
33' trouten a.
53' byrne k.
71' carcary d.
15:00FTNairn County2-3Forfar Athletic
79' gethins c.
88' cameron j.
41' campbell i.
54' swankie g.
58' campbell i.
15:00FT2Queens Park0-4Stranraer
16' winter s.
63' winter s.
70' aitken c.
77' winter s.
Scotland: Division 2
15:00FTEast Fife0-1Alloa Athletic
32' holmes g.
15:00FTStenhousemuir1-1Ayr United
84' smith d.
68' moffat m.
Scotland: Division 3
15:00FTAnnan Athletic5-2Stirling Albion2
30' love a.
37' chaplain r.
67' mcgachie k.
85' daly m.
89' love a.
60' weir g.
73' day s.
15:00FTClyde1-2Montrose
78' scullion p.
66' mcleish c.
81' winter j.
15:00FTElgin City3-1Berwick Rangers
16' nicolson m.
25' leslie s.
90' wyness d.
19' gray r.
15:00FTRangers2-0Peterhead
43' mcculloch l.
66' wallace l.
Serbia: Super Liga
12:30FTHabitpharm Javor1-0Rad
34' silva e.
12:30FTHajduk Kula1-1BSK Borca
34' adamovic n.
67' sotirovic v.
12:30FTJagodina0-1Smederevo
44' zivkovic d.
12:30FTSloboda Point Sevojno0-0Radnicki Nis
12:30FTVojvodina1-0Novi Pazar
4' katai a.
Slovakia: Super Liga
13:30FTDukla Banska Bystrica2-0FC Nitra
86' turna m.
90' hucko t. [Pen]
13:30FTMFK Kosice3-0MFK Ruzomberok
1' ostojic i.
33' novak j.
61' kuzma k.
12:30FTSpartak Myjava1-2Slovan Bratislava
86' harsanyi z.
32' hlohovsky f.
40' zofcak i.
13:30FTSpartak Trnava1-1FK Senica
23' vyskocil m.
67' piroska j.
13:30FTTatran Presov1-1Vion Zlate Moravce
77' kostadinov b. [OG]
50' janic l.
Slovenia: 1. SNL
13:00FTNK Celje0-1Luka Koper1
20' djukic b.
15:00FTOlimpija Ljubljana5-1Triglav Gorenjska1
18' zorc a.
26' nikezic n.
44' nikezic n. [Pen]
70' lovrecic a.
87' valencic f.
56' djurkovic e.
South Africa: PSL
16:00FTGolden Arrows0-1Maritzburg United
22' evans r.
16:00FTOrlando Pirates1-0Free State Stars
45' myeni s.
13:30FTPlatinum Stars2-1Bidvest Wits
15' mkhabela e.
69' mkhabela e.
17' koapeng l.
18:15FTSupersport United1-2Kaizer Chiefs
31' erasmus k.
22' majoro l.
65' majoro l.
13:30FTUniv of Pretoria1-1Mamelodi Sundowns
30' sibande j.
15' laffor a.
Spain: Primera Division
17:00FT2Espanyol0-3Osasuna4
22' cejudo a.
63' sola k.
77' onwu m.
21:00FT4Malaga1-2Real Sociedad2
37' saviola j.
1' vela c.
59' prieto x.
15:00FT4Rayo Vallecano3-2Celta Vigo51
59' baptistao l.
72' tito
82' piti [Pen]
12' aspas i.
34' aspas i.
19:00FT4Real Zaragoza5-3Deportivo La Coruna41
27' apono [Pen]
61' montanes p.
66' gonzalez a.
77' postiga h.
82' postiga h.
13' gama b.
21' riki
90' bodipo r.
Spain: Segunda Division
17:00FT2Barcelona B3-3Numancia
21' lobato c.
86' alberto l.
90' lomban d. [Pen]
52' natalio
83' del pino j.
87' satrustegui e.
15:00FTGirona1-0Racing Santander
26' acuna j.
17:00FTGuadalajara2-1Sporting Gijon
19' azkorra g.
38' susaeta n. [Pen]
34' muniz j.
19:00FTSabadell1-0Huesca1
16' lanzarote m. [Pen]
20:30FT1Xerez0-0Elche
Sweden: Promotion/Relegation Division 1/2 Promotion/Relegation
13:30FTHalmstads3-0GIF Sundsvall3
59' magyar r.
62' steindorsson k.
72' antonsson m.
Switzerland: Schweizer Pokal Round 32
15:00FTAC Vallemaggia0-6Grasshoppers
16' grichting s.
49' feltscher f.
56' feltscher f.
74' paiva j.
77' feltscher f.
81' gashi s.
15:00FT1Baden0-5Schaffhausen
6' frontino g.
15' rossini p.
70' schnorf m.
87' frontino g.
88' rossini p.
14:00FTBlack Stars Basel1-3FC Zurich
68' kalayci s. [Pen]
18' kajevic a.
44' drmic j.
66' jahovic a.
15:00PensKoniz4-2FC Winterthur
77' tchouga j-m.
82' franjic a.
2-224' freuler r.
79' bengondo p.
16:45FTLugano0-2FC Thun
4' schirinzi e. [Pen]
83' ngamukol a.
12:45FTSchonbuhl0-4Kriens
25' tiamoah n.
49' unternahrer l.
75' saliu d.
90' mustafi b.
15:00FTSchotz1-4FC Wil 1900
78' fischer e.
4' mouangue l.
39' lombardi s.
81' holenstein c. [Pen]
85' lombardi s.
Turkey: Super Lig
17:00FT3Karabukspor3-1Istanbul BB3
34' cernat f. [Pen]
62' parlak i.
90' lua lua l.
4' webo p.
14:00FT11Kasimpasa1-1Antalyaspor4
90' uche k. [Pen]
77' aissati i. [Pen]
17:00FT4Trabzonspor3-1Akhisar Belediye2
3' mierzejewski a.
6' emerson
77' mierzejewski a.
52' mezenga b.
Turkey: 1. Lig
17:00FTAdanaspor2-0Rizespor
32' mayhos t.
69' mbamba m.
12:00FTKarsiyaka1-0Boluspor
74' banahene e.
12:00FTSanliurfaspor0-2Goztepe
40' saglam a.
90' guclu d.
Ukraine: Premier League
15:30FT31Kryvbas Kryvyi1-0Volyn Lutsk71
65' samodin s.
14:00FTMetalurg Zaporizhya0-5Dinamo Kiev
45' veloso m.
51' garmash d.
64' ideye b.
74' ideye b.
87' yarmolenko a.
11:30FT2Tavriya Simferopol1-0Zarya Lugansk11
30' nazarenko s.
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
19:30FTBella Vista0-1Cerro Largo
70' burgueno y.
19:30FTCA River Plate0-1Cerro
4' garcia j. [Pen]
19:30FTCentral Espanol1-0Danubio
12' otreras g.
22:15FTEl Tanque Sisley2-2Progreso
79' acuna h.
83' piano b.
57' canobbio n.
90' gaitan s.
19:30FT1Fenix1-3Defensor Sporting
70' guevgeozian m.
51' hernandez a.
81' risso i.
87' herrera r.
20:00FT1Juventud2-1Liverpool Montevideo1
7' baez j.
42' baez j.
59' ferreira w.
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
19:30FTReal Esppor2-1Atletico Venezuela
40' guarino j.
43' arias a.
70' uribe a.