William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   November 2012   
SMTWTFS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

Football Results Archive

Sunday, 11th November 2012

Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup Semi Finals
15:30FTDjoliba AC2-0Al-Hilal Omdur
53' traore i. [Pen]
81' abouta s.
Argentina: Primera Division
21:15FT4Colon Santa Fe0-0Boca Juniors3
17:30FT2Lanus4-1Tigre3
18' pizarro g.
37' garcia j. [OG]
80' fritzler m.
82' romero s.
9' garcia m.
23:30FT2Racing Club0-0Arsenal de Sarandi4
19:30FT5San Martin de San Juan0-0Independiente3
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
22:30FTAtletico Tucuman3-0Olimpo Bahia Blanca
32' rodriguez l.
76' martinez a. [OG]
90' mendez g.
21:00FTCrucero Del Norte1-0Sarmiento Junin
82' tomasini g.
19:30FTDouglas Haig2-3Boca Unidos
45' alba m.
49' alba m. [Pen]
44' rios g.
72' rios g.
88' bastianini p.
18:10FTGimnasia Jujuy2-0Gimnasia LP1
14' solis g.
87' tarifa p.
22:30FTPatronato0-2Nueva Chicago
43' serrano j.
64' becerra r.
20:20FTRivadavia0-2Banfield
14' chavez a.
53' chavez a.
Australia: A League
06:00FTAdelaide United1-1Perth Glory4
49' vidosic d.
44' mehmet b.
03:30FT2Wellington Phoenix0-1Central Coast Mariners1
68' mcbreen d.
Austria: Bundesliga
17:30FT1Rapid Vienna0-2RZ Pellets WAC1
6' falk c.
48' falk c.
15:00FT1Wiener Neustadt0-3Red Bull Salzburg1
7' schiemer f.
53' soriano j.
81' soriano j.
Austria: Regionalliga East
14:30FTAdmira4-0SV Oberwart
Belarus: Division 1
13:00FTBATE Borisov5-1FC Minsk1
23' bressan r.
54' bressan r. [Pen]
64' rakhmanov a. [OG]
71' rodionov v.
82' rodionov v.
29' wojciechowski p.
11:00FTNeman Grodno0-4Shakhtar Soligorsk
3' suchkov a. [OG]
15' yanush m.
63' komarovski d.
90' osipenko d.
Belgium: Pro League
13:30FTAnderlecht6-1Club Brugge1
22' bruno m.
33' mbokani d.
41' jovanovic m. [Pen]
54' kljestan s.
86' biglia l. [Pen]
90' praet d.
60' lestienne m.
17:00FT1Genk5-1Mons1
24' vossen j.
37' gorius j.
41' plet g.
64' plet g.
84' vossen j.
16' perbet j.
Belgium: 2nd Division
14:00FTEendracht Aalst3-1CS Vise1
7' martin n.
45' filipovic p. [Pen]
54' gunst m.
71' masmanidis i. [Pen]
14:00FTOostende2-1Tubize
56' brouckaert y.
79' moreels w.
37' camargo a. [Pen]
17:00FTWhite Star Woluwe4-1FC Brussels
13' yagan i.
63' de oliveira d. [Pen]
78' mace s.
90' de oliveira d.
22' bonnes o.
Brazil: Division 1
21:30FT31Cruzeiro3-1Bahia51
54' martinuccio a.
68' martinuccio a.
90' magrao w.
28' fahel
21:30FT2Figueirense1-1Sport Recife2
64' cesar j.
24' gilberto
19:00FT5Gremio2-1Sao Paulo3
61' lima a.
85' moreno m.
44' ceni r. [Pen]
21:30FT2Nautico Recife0-1Flamengo1
82' abreu r. [Pen]
19:00FT2Palmeiras2-3Fluminense2
61' barcos h.
65' vieira p.
45' fred
54' ramos m. [OG]
88' fred
21:30FTPonte Preta1-0Internacional4
26' roger
19:00FT51Vasco Da Gama1-1Atletico Mineiro21
56' alecsandro
27' ronaldinho [Pen]
Bulgaria: B PFG
12:30FTChavdar Etropole0-1Rakovski
39' ploshtakov i.
12:30FTKaliakra2-1Neftochimic Burgas
7' foka f.
77' bonev m.
70' bozhinov l.
12:30FTLyubimets 20071-2Bansko
25' ognyanov a.
35' nakov b.
73' voynov l.
12:30FTSeptemvri Simitli1-0Vidima Rakovski Sevlievo
30' mihaylov a.
12:30FTSpartak Pleven0-0Svetkavitsa
Chile: Copa Chile 3rd Round
20:00FTRangers de Talca3-0Lota Schwager1
4' llanos d.
55' caraglio m.
82' gomez m. [Pen]
Chile: Promotion/Relegation Division 2 Promotion Play Off
19:00PensBarnechea6-7Nublense
22' maturana n.
36' maturana n.
2-211' diaz i.
81' diaz i.
Chile: Clausura
21:30FTUnion Espanola2-1Cobreloa2
88' rubio p.
90' gattas r.
73' suarez c.
15:00FTUniversidad Catolica2-2Univ de Concepcion
47' castillo n.
69' castillo n.
30' vargas g.
85' vargas g.
Colombia: Clausura
00:45FTAtletico Nacional Medellin2-1Real Cartagena
30' mosquera l. [Pen]
86' mosquera l.
39' rodriguez a.
20:15FTDeportivo Pasto2-1Cucuta Deportivo1
26' zapata v. [Pen]
39' rodriguez o.
21' figoli m.
20:15FTIndependiente Santa Fe1-0Boyaca Chico
45' acosta h.
20:15FTQuindio1-3Independiente Medellin
29' herrera s.
51' ezequiel g.
70' pardo e.
90' ezequiel g.
Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura Apertura (Invierno)
22:00FT1AD Carmelita2-2Belen Siglo
2' jimenez d.
13' chacon f.
40' santana a.
54' santana a. [Pen]
22:00FTCS Uruguay0-0Limon
17:00FTDeportivo Saprissa2-1San Carlos1
59' castro a.
84' costa r.
30' scott j.
02:00FTHerediano2-4Alajuelense
16' aguilar e.
56' gomez i.
31' meneses c.
51' meneses c.
74' alonso a.
82' guevara a.
22:00FTPerez Zeledon4-1Santos De Guapiles
8' rodriguez a.
12' bostal l.
53' aguirre c.
88' hay b.
50' lagos c.
17:00FTPuntarenas1-0Cartagines
5' pena a.
Croatia: 1. HNL
18:00FTLokomotiva Zagreb2-1HNK Rijeka
45' neretijak m. [OG]
84' martinac t.
73' benko l.
Cyprus: 1st Division
16:00FT1AEK Larnaca1-2AEL Limassol5
63' junior d. [OG]
19' monteiro j.
66' konstantinou m.
15:00FTAyia Napa0-1Anorthosis Famagusta1
84' okkas g.
16:00FT2Ethnikos Achnas0-1Apoel Nicosia1
23' borda a.
16:00FT1Omonia Nicosia1-0Alki Larnaca1
72' leandro
Czech Republic: 2. Liga
13:00FTCaslav0-1Varnsdorf
63' schubert j.
09:15FTViktoria Zizkov5-1Taborsko
13' surynek m.
32' surynek m.
43' surynek m.
77' mares p.
90' sedlacek m.
90' dobal v.
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
17:00FT2Sparta Prague2-0Brno4
50' kweuke l.
90' kweuke l.
14:00FT3Teplice3-0Slovan Liberec3
1' mahmutovic a.
35' luftner l.
76' jarolim m.
19:00FT1Viktoria Plzen3-0Sigma Olomouc
11' kolar d.
38' darida v.
70' hora j.
Denmark: Superligaen
18:00FT2FC Copenhagen4-0Aalborg1
7' jorgensen n.
12' jorgensen n.
24' petersen k. [OG]
42' santin c.
13:00FT1Odense5-0Sonderjyske21
13' pedersen m.
15' ruud e. [Pen]
26' kadrii b.
76' kadrii b.
86' vadocz k.
16:00FT1Silkeborg1-2Brondy2
19' pedersen d.
78' makienok s.
90' makienok s.
Denmark: 1st Division
14:00FTHB Koge2-0Fyn
20' hansen l.
88' kaagh a.
14:00FT1Hjorring2-2Skive
69' byskov m. [Pen]
88' philipp s.
50' andersen j.
78' henriksen j.
14:00FTVejle1-0AB Copenhagen
17' antwi g.
15:45FTViborg0-0Vestsjaelland
Denmark: 2nd Division East
12:00FTHelsingor3-2Nordvest
12:00FTLF Alliancen3-0NB Bornholm
12:00FTRoskilde2-3Hvidovre
12:00FT1Svebolle1-0Avarta
Denmark: 2nd Division West
12:00FTFC Svendborg4-0Varde IF
12:30FTRingkobing3-5Kjellerup1
Ecuador: Division 1 Division 1 Stage 2
22:00FTBarcelona Guayaquil1-0LDU Quito
45' ayovi j.
17:00FTDeportivo Cuenca1-1Manta FC1
46' valarezo r.
34' sanchez a.
17:00FTEl Nacional2-1Macara
25' ona b.
26' zura e.
79' quintero c.
17:00FTIndependiente J Teran2-0Emelec
31' guerrero f.
70' pineida m.
21:00FTLiga De Loja2-1Olmedo
69' leon p.
90' mosquera m.
87' ayovi o.
17:00FTTecnico Universitario0-0Deportivo Quito
England: Premier League
16:00FT1Chelsea1-1Liverpool3
20' terry j.
73' suarez l.
13:30FT1Manchester City2-1Tottenham Hotspur2
65' aguero s.
88' dzeko e.
21' caulker s.
15:00FT1Newcastle United0-1West Ham United2
38' nolan k.
England: Championship
15:00FTBristol City0-2Charlton Athletic
20' haynes d.
56' morrison m.
Estonia: Promotion/Relegation
11:00FTRakvere Tarvas1-2Tallinna Kalev
22' hang h.
70' tomson r.
74' kase М.
France: Ligue 1
16:00FT1Lorient0-4Bordeaux
19' jussie
33' obraniak l.
53' saivet h.
58' gouffran y.
13:00FTMarseille2-2Nice1
40' ayew a.
68' valbuena m.
51' cvitanich d.
88' abriel f.
20:00FT31Montpellier1-1Paris Saint Germain31
60' cabella r.
37' maxwell
16:00FTSochaux1-1Lyon2
71' privat s.
24' gonalons m.
Germany: Bundesliga
16:30FT22Greuther Furth2-4Bor Monchengladbach
10' nehrig b. [Pen]
43' prib e.
22' wendt o.
51' stranzl m.
57' herrmann p.
90' marx t. [Pen]
16:30FT2VfB Stuttgart2-4Hannover 963
21' gentner c.
37' ibisevic v. [Pen]
57' sobiech a.
65' schlaudraff j. [Pen]
68' abdellaoue m.
73' abdellaoue m. [Pen]
14:30FT1VfL Wolfsburg3-1Bayer Leverkusen3
5' diego
16' diego
33' dost b.
90' kiessling s.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:30FT1Energie Cottbus2-0Dynamo Dresden41
7' sorensen d.
31' banovic i. [Pen]
12:30FT3FC Ingolstadt 044-2Jahn Regensburg31
48' leitl s. [Pen]
71' schafer a.
85' eigler c. [Pen]
90' caiuby f.
17' machado r.
80' amachaibou a.
12:30FT2FSV Frankfurt0-11860 Munich
36' lauth b.
Germany: Regionalliga North
13:15FTCloppenburg3-3VfB Oldenburg
24' krohne r. [Pen]
56' wernke t.
63' wernke t.
10' videgla c.
68' van humbeeck p.
83' aidara m.
13:00FTHamburg SV II0-2Goslarer
72' eilers j.
86' moslehe m.
13:00FTHannover 96 II7-0St Pauli II
34' fuchs l.
48' fuchs l.
65' giesselmann n. [Pen]
66' kadah d.
68' behrens k.
83' rusteberg p.
88' kadah d.
13:00FTTSV Havelse3-1Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
24' hansmann m.
29' beismann c.
68' maletzki m.
89' banecki f.
13:00FTVfR Neumunster1-1Wilhelmshaven
11' zmijak m.
31' papaefthimiou e.
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
12:30FT1FSV Zwickau2-1Hertha Berlin II2
45' wolfel m.
90' kellig s. [Pen]
77' morales a. [Pen]
12:30FTMagdeburg1-4RB Leipzig
52' friebertshauser t.
26' rockenbach t.
50' schulz b.
90' rottger t.
90' rottger t.
12:30FTNeustrelitz1-2Halberstadt
38' kahlert k.
2' scheidler s.
88' haufe t.
12:30FTUnion Berlin II0-0VfB Auerbach
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:00FTB Moenchengladbach II1-2Rot-Weiss Essen
88' platzek m.
60' wagner v.
70' koep b.
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
13:00FTHessen Kassel2-1FSV Frankfurt II
20' henel c.
72' pinheiro r.
90' yilmaz y.
13:00FTHoffenheim II2-3Eintracht Trier
11' gregoritsch m.
45' ludwig a.
41' watzka m.
60' kudozovic f.
80' zittlau f.
Germany: Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00FTBayern Munich II1-0Bayern Hof
53' rankovic v.
Ghana: Premier League
15:00FTAll Stars1-2Ebusua Dwarfs
15:00FTAmidaus Pro1-0Berekum Arsenal
15:00FTAshanti Gold0-1Aduana Stars1
15:00FTHeart Of Lions1-0King Faisal Babes
15:00FTLiberty Pro Fc2-1Medema Sporting Club
15:00FT1Real Tamale United1-1Tema Youth
Greece: Super League
17:30FT11AEK Athens0-4Olympiakos3
23' abdoun d. [Pen]
57' mitroglou k.
85' fuster d.
88' mitroglou k.
13:00FT2Atromitos Athinon1-0Panionios2
30' karagounis a.
15:15FT4Panthrakikos1-0Asteras Tripolis4
21' papadopoulos d.
15:15FT2PAOK2-0Platanias3
68' salpingidis d. [Pen]
73' lino
Greece: Football League
13:00FTEpanomi0-0Panaitolikos
14:30FTErgotelis2-1Kavala
10' zahora d.
18' lambin k.
55' chloros g.
13:00FTGiannitsa0-1Olympiakos Volou
90' oyarbide l.
13:00FTIraklis Psachnon1-0Kalloni
23' chaikalis m.
13:00FTKallithea3-3Panachaiki 2005
39' maroukakis m.
76' dacol a. [Pen]
89' farinola p.
35' gourtsas d.
70' gourtsas d. [Pen]
88' gourtsas d.
13:00FTLarisa1-1Thrasivoulos
30' tshibamba j.
63' serepas s.
13:00FTNiki Volou1-0Fokikos
82' wellington d.
13:00FT1Panserraikos0-1Ethnikos Gazorou
67' kapias s.
13:00FTPierikos0-3Doxa Drama
67' kappel l.
87' taralidis g.
89' kappel l.
Greece: Football League 2 North
13:00FTAiginiakos0-1Doxa Kranoulas
62' tsiflidis
13:00FTOdysseas Kordeliou0-1Pae Apollon 1926
90' kiskampanis
13:00FTTilikratis2-1Economos Tsaritsanis
10' sachinidis
90' basioukas [Pen]
54' papakonstantinou
13:00FTTirnavos 20051-1Pae Kassioti
90' gagavitsis
54' petrogiannis
13:00FTVataniakos1-0Ethnikos Sid1
14' potouridis
13:00FTZakinthos1-1Anagennisi Karditsa
36' vithoulkas
10' rovas
Greece: Football League 2 South
13:00FTAcharnaikos3-1Paniliakos
41' niaros
84' kolokas [OG]
90' daskalakis [Pen]
7' koulos
13:00FTAsteras Magoulas2-1Episkopi
58' chrisafis
84' dimitriadis
29' seliniotakis
13:00FT1Chania0-1Panaigialeios
82' papadopoulos
13:00FTGlifada2-1Rouvas
35' kaimakamoudis
85' moustogiannis
82' gatsis
13:00FT1Korinthos1-1Fostiras1
69' filis [Pen]
90' dorovinis
13:00FTProodeftiki0-1Kalamata
90' tsagarakis [Pen]
Hungary: NB 1
15:30FTFerencvarosi TC2-1Debrecen
34' bode d.
90' jozsi g. [Pen]
10' coulibaly a.
17:30FTVideoton2-0Kecskemeti TE1
64' nikolic n.
87' mitrovic n.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
17:00FTHapoel Ramat Gan1-1Hap Ironi Kiryat Shmona
75' burgic m.
30' tzedek s.
18:50FTHapoel Tel Aviv1-0Maccabi Tel Aviv2
80' damari o. [Pen]
Italy: Serie A
14:00FT3AC Milan1-3Fiorentina4
59' pazzini g.
10' aquilani a.
38' borja valero i.
87' el hamdaoui m.
19:45FT21Atalanta3-2Internazionale1
9' bonaventura g.
60' denis g.
67' denis g. [Pen]
56' guarin f.
84' palacio r.
14:00FT2Chievo Verona2-2Udinese51
39' andreolli m.
89' paloschi a. [Pen]
42' angella g.
90' angella g.
14:00FT2Genoa2-4Napoli3
23' immobile c.
56' bertolacci a.
54' mesto g.
79' cavani e.
90' hamsik m.
90' insigne l.
14:00FT41Lazio3-2Roma41
35' candreva a.
43' klose m.
46' mauri s.
11' lamela e.
86' pjanic m.
11:30FT1Palermo2-0Sampdoria2
52' dybala p.
71' dybala p.
14:00FT3Parma0-0Siena1
14:00FT2Torino1-0Bologna5
65' d ambrosio d.
Italy: Serie C1A
13:30FTComo2-2Trapani
13:30FTLumezzane1-2Cuneo
13:30FTPavia2-2Lecce
13:30FTPortogruaro1-1Virtus Entella
13:30FTTritium0-1Albinoleffe1
Italy: Serie C1B
13:30FTBenevento2-0Paganese
13:30FTFrosinone1-2Pisa1
13:30FT1Perugia2-4Catanzaro
13:30FTPrato4-0Latina
13:30FTSorrento1-2Barletta
13:30FTViareggio1-0Andria BAT
Italy: Serie C2A
13:30FTAlessandria0-0Monza1
13:30FTBassano Virtus1-0Unione Venezia
13:30FTBellaria Igea2-1Renate
13:30FTCastiglione2-1Savona
13:30FT1Forli0-0Santarcangelo
13:30FTGiacomense3-1Casale
13:30FTMilazzo1-1Vallee D'Aoste
13:30FTPro Patria5-2Mantova
13:30FT1Rimini1-1Fano Alma Juventus
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FT1Arzanese1-1Foligno
13:30FTAversa Normanna1-0Teramo
13:30FTCampobasso0-1Martina Franca 1947
13:30FTGavorrano2-0Poggibonsi
13:30FTHinterreggio0-1Chieti
13:30FTL'Aquila1-1Melfi
13:30FTPontedera1-0Borgo Buggiano
13:30FTSalernitana3-0Aprilia
13:30FTVigor Lamezia1-0Fondi
Japan: J League 2
04:00FTGainare Tottori2-1Avispa Fukuoka1
8' tsurumi t.
90' yoshino t.
1' nishida g.
04:00FTKataller Toyama3-1Mito Hollyhock
27' asahi d.
58' own goal [OG]
76' kuniyoshi t.
54' ozawa t.
04:00FTKyoto Sanga0-0Ventforet Kofu
04:00FTMachida Zelvia0-3Shonan Bellmare
2' quirino
44' takayama k.
68' otsuki s.
04:00FTMatsumoto Yamagata0-0Oita
04:00FT1Montedio Yamagata0-2Fagiano Okayama
32' goto k.
73' kawamata k.
04:00FTRoasso Kumamoto0-1Ehime FC
90' fuji n.
04:00FTThespa Kusatsu0-1Tokyo Verdy
1' takahashi s.
04:00FTTochigi SC1-2Giravanz Kitakyushu1
72' kukino s.
42' hanato j.
83' leonardo
04:00FTTokushima Vortis0-3JEF United Chiba
25' yonekura k.
29' sato y.
57' fujita y.
04:00FTYokohama FC3-2FC Gifu
43' kaio
64' morimoto t.
84' nagai y.
18' sato k.
82' sato k.
Lithuania: Division 1
15:30FTAtlantas Klaipeda4-1Tauras Taurage
15' khadraoui w.
57' krusa g.
80' krusa g.
90' lagator t.
82' meistininkas j.
11:00FTBanga Gargzdai2-1FK Siauliai
50' banys z.
87' alaverdashvili g.
37' snapkauskas t.
11:00FTDainava Alytus1-2Zalgiris Vilnius
30' cibulskas d.
12' skerla a.
45' radavicius r.
11:00FT1Pakruojo Kruoja0-2FK Ekranas
59' kavaliauskas v.
89' kavaliauskas v. [Pen]
11:00FTREO Vilnius0-3Suduva Marijampole
Mexico: Apertura
23:00FT1Chivas Guadalajara0-2Club Tijuana2
1' moreno a.
3' riascos d.
01:00FT1Pachuca2-1Jaguares3
44' castillo s.
87' garcia e.
64' lorona l.
18:00FT1Puebla0-1Queretaro41
13' landin l.
03:00FTSan Luis0-2Toluca
66' rodriguez c.
74' tejada l.
01:00FT1Tigres1-1Club America2
40' juninho
68' aguilar p.
18:00FT2UNAM Pumas3-2Atlante1
30' fuentes l.
40' palacios m.
78' bravo m.
6' paredes e.
51' palacios m. [OG]
Netherlands: Eredivisie
13:30FT1Feyenoord5-2Roda JC11
1' pelle g.
25' pelle g.
35' immers l.
54' clasie j.
73' janmaat d.
12' malki s.
40' biemans b.
15:30FT1PSV Eindhoven5-1Heerenveen1
23' narsingh l.
52' mertens d.
62' wijnaldum g.
83' matavz t.
86' matavz t.
6' de ridder d.
11:30FT2Vitesse Arnhem0-0FC Twente2
13:30FT1Zwolle2-4Ajax
81' avdic d.
83' drost j.
12' alderweireld t.
32' fischer v.
48' fischer v.
76' de jong s.
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
13:30FT21Volendam3-1Excelsior2
4' tuyp j.
27' tuyp j.
67' kramer m.
11' alberg r.
Norway: Tippeligaen
17:00FT1Brann0-2Tromso
21' ondrasek z.
78' ondrasek z. [Pen]
17:00FT2Haugesund1-0Viking
85' andreassen t.
17:00FT1Molde1-0Honefoss1
59' chima d.
17:00FTOdd Grenland3-0Aalesund2
20' brenne s.
27' fevang m.
44' johnsen f.
17:00FT2Rosenborg0-1Fredrikstad4
31' stene r.
17:00FT1Sandnes Ulf2-1Stromsgodset
54' gytkjaer c.
76' pepa a.
32' ibrahim a.
17:00FT1Stabaek2-1Sogndal3
18' boli f.
23' jalasto v.
55' flo u.
17:00FT1Valerenga1-2Lillestrom2
47' ringstad s. [OG]
33' knudtzon e.
68' palmason p.
Norway: Adeccoligaen
12:00FTAlta3-2Tromsdalen
11' norbye m.
20' nikolaisen m.
32' nikolaisen m.
30' lysvoll h.
61' jama m.
12:00FTBodo/Glimt4-0Hodd
61' berntsen d.
66' dantas v.
81' dantas v.
90' berglann u.
12:00FTKongsvinger1-3Sarpsborg 08
13' shindika h.
27' divanovic m.
59' wiig m.
80' wiig m.
12:00FTMjondalen4-2Ham-Kam
56' idris a.
61' midtgarden e.
83' midtgarden e.
90' idris a.
72' aalmen h.
74' rise j.
12:00FTNotodden2-1IK Start
45' velta b. [Pen]
71' khalili a.
43' kristjansson g.
12:00FTRanheim1-2Strommen
90' krogstad d.
42' olsen e.
69' hoibraten m.
12:00FTSandefjord0-0Baerum
12:00FTUllensaker/Kisa1-2Bryne
22' andresen p.
58' jakobsen e.
67' herrem g.
Paraguay: Clausura
22:45FTClub Guarani0-1Club Nacional
5' teixeira r.
20:45FTRubio Nu1-2Cerro Porteno
82' gamarra r.
54' salcedo s.
73' salcedo s.
19:50FTSportivo Carapegua2-0Independiente FBC
14' pereira d.
75' portillo m. [OG]
Peru: Division 1
01:15FTCesar Vallejo0-0Alianza Lima
17:00FTCobresol4-0Huancayo3
20' rodriguez l.
59' perez j.
81' sipiran f.
88' rodriguez l.
20:30FTFBC Melgar3-0Union Comercio
13' cuesta b.
30' cuesta b.
86' cuadra a. [Pen]
21:00FTJose Galvez3-1Sporting Cristal
1' mesarina j.
60' atoche j.
76' mesarina j.
24' sheput r.
18:00FTReal Garcilaso3-0Sport Boys
14' uribe e.
51' pando a.
81' herrera j.
Poland: Ekstraklasa
13:30FTGornik Zabrze0-2Zaglebie Lubin1
24' pawlowski s.
73' pawlowski s.
16:00FT32Korona Kielce1-1Wisla Krakow31
90' korzym m.
26' genkov t.
Poland: I Liga
11:30FTFlota Swinoujscie0-3Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1' lesniewski r.
42' blad a.
54' ostalczyk t.
11:15FTMiedz Legnica5-2Warta Poznan
11' lobodzinski w.
14' zakrzewski z.
35' nowacki m.
45' lobodzinski w.
77' bartkowiak a. [OG]
4' magdziarz t.
58' bartczak g.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
16:00FT2Estoril2-0Moreirense1
44' jefferson
63' leal l.
16:00FT31Olhanense1-0Beira Mar31
29' abdi l.
18:00FT1Porto2-1Academica2
50' rodriguez j.
62' moutinho j.
79' eduardo w.
19:30FT1Rio Ave0-1Benfica3
45' lima
20:15FT5Sporting Lisbon1-0Braga4
4' van wolfswinkel r.
Portugal: Liga de Honra
11:15FTArouca0-0FC Porto B1
15:00FTAtletico2-1Feirense
62' varela r.
77' varela r.
42' oliveira
16:00FT1Guimaraes B0-0Belenenses
15:00FTLeixoes0-0Tondela
11:00FTMaritimo B0-1Santa Clara
70' godinho
16:00FTPortimonense1-0Deportivo Aves
25' madeira m.
15:00FTTrofense2-0Freamunde
20' santos h.
60' leandro b.
Romania: Liga 1
17:00FT1Concordia1-2CFR Cluj4
56' pana s.
33' pedro r.
57' sougou m.
17:30FT3FC Brasov0-1Pandurii Targu Jiu4
87' lemnaru v.
19:30FT2Viitorul Constanta0-4Steaua Bucuresti2
2' chipciu a.
5' rusescu r. [Pen]
27' gardos f.
68' rusescu r.
Romania: Liga II Serie 1
09:00FTDelta Tulcea1-1Otopeni
81' coconasu c. [Pen]
20' alexandru v.
Russia: Premier League
09:30FT1Lokomotiv Moscow1-1Anzhi Makhachkala3
84' n doye d.
72' carcela gonzalez m
11:45FT31Rubin Kazan2-0Krylya Sovetov4
6' sharonov r.
84' natcho b. [Pen]
16:15FT2Spartak Moscow2-0Krasnodar1
55' ari
88' kombarov d. [Pen]
14:00FT2Volga Nizhny Novgorod1-2Zenit St Petersburg5
90' maksimov i.
31' anyukov a.
90' kerzhakov a.
Scotland: Premier League
15:00FTCeltic1-1St Johnstone1
51' watt t.
77' hasselbaink n.
12:45FT1Hibernian2-1Dundee United2
19' griffiths l.
51' doyle e.
53' mackay-steven g.
Serbia: Super Liga
12:30FTDonji Srem Pecinci0-0Spartak Zlatibibor
12:00FTOFK Beograd1-0Crvena Zvezda
59' grbic p.
16:00FTPartizan Belgrade2-0Radnicki 1923
24' ivanov i.
49' markovic l.
Slovakia: Super Liga
11:30FTMSK Zilina0-0As Trencin1
Slovenia: 1. SNL
13:00FT1Gorica0-4Rudar Velenje
3' radujko d.
17' berko s.
86' bratanovic e.
89' conka b.
15:00FTMaribor2-1Aluminij Kidricevo
10' ploj a.
42' komazec n.
90' bingo k.
13:00FTMura 051-2NK Domzale
72' eterovic m.
23' vuk g.
54' vuk s.
South Africa: PSL
13:30FTAjax Cape Town0-1Black Leopards
80' obaje j.
13:30FTBloemfontein Celtic1-0Amazulu
90' manzini l.
South Korea: K League Division 1
06:00FTBusan I Park0-0Gyeongnam FC
06:00FTDaejeon Citizen1-1Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
5' kim b-s.
25' kim s-j.
06:00FTGwangju FC1-1Gangwon
56' lee s-g.
63' oh j-s.
06:00FTIncheon United0-0Chunnam Dragons
08:00FTPohang Steelers1-1Jeju United
63' cho c-h.
70' heo j-w.
06:00FTSangju Sangmu0-2Daegu FC
06:00FTSuwon Bluewings1-1Jeonbuk Motors
74' ristic s. [Pen]
57' lim y-h.
Spain: Primera Division
15:00FT61Athletic Bilbao2-1Sevilla5
27' de marcos o.
45' susaeta m.
79' negredo a. [Pen]
18:45FT1Atletico Madrid2-0Getafe5
24' lopez a.
43' turan a.
20:30FT7Levante1-2Real Madrid1
62' angel
21' ronaldo c.
84' morata a.
16:50FT1Mallorca2-4Barcelona1
55' pereira m.
58' casadesus v. [Pen]
28' xavi
44' messi l.
45' tello c.
70' messi l.
11:00FTValladolid1-1Valencia1
64' perez v. [Pen]
15' cissokho a.
Spain: Segunda Division
15:00FTAlcorcon2-1Lugo
75' babin j-s.
86' nieto d.
62' duran r.
15:00FTAlmeria0-0Mirandes
11:00FTHercules0-2Las Palmas
7' nauzet a.
37' guerrero j.
15:00FTPonferradina3-5Cordoba
24' nano
85' yuri [Pen]
90' silva w.
17' aguilar a.
27' rennella e.
41' aguilar a.
46' caballero c.
70' rennella e.
11:00FTVillarreal1-1Murcia
52' senna m. [Pen]
86' saul
Sweden: Svenska Cupen 2nd Round
12:00FT1-2Helsingborg
37' par
41' santos a.
57' santos a.
12:30FT0-4Elfsborg
12' larsson j.
25' elm d.
55' hedlund s.
82' hiljemark o. [Pen]
Sweden: Promotion/Relegation Division 2/3 Promotion/Relegation
13:00FTFalkenbergs FF2-1Forward
9' krizanovic z.
69' svahn j.
14:00FTIFK Varnamo2-2Lunds
15' abdulrahman m.
40' zlojutro v.
77' camara-jonsson s.
85' bjorken f.
Switzerland: Schweizer Pokal Round 32
13:30FT1-5BSC Young Boys
81' eksi c.
8' frey m.
32' frey m.
44' nuzzolo r.
64' frey m.
76' gonzalez a.
13:30FTBiel Bienne0-3St Gallen
11' scarione e.
45' etoundi f.
90' abegglen n.
13:30PensCham6-7Locarno
74' merenda m.
112' sager a.
2-277' mazzola n.
119' pacarizi d.
13:30FTChiasso1-4Basel
38' pimenta l.
1' frei f.
19' zoua daogari j.
66' zoua daogari j.
68' diaz m.
13:30FTFC Aarau2-0Bellinzona
23' nganga i.
90' foschini s.
13:00FTGrenchen0-4Wohlen
17' gaspar
47' ianu c.
60' mveng f.
90' hodzic
13:30FTHergiswil0-3Sion
25' margairaz x.
34' itaperuna l.
89' lafferty k.
13:30AETLa Sarraz-Eclepens0-3SC Bruhl
101' steiger f.
103' sabanovic s.
105' de freitas a.
14:30FTSR Delemont0-4Lausanne
21' khelifi s.
42' sonnerat j.
61' tafer y.
78' roux j.
Turkey: Super Lig
17:00FT21Elazigspor0-4Kayserispor2
53' yilmaz s.
70' bobo [Pen]
77' bobo
88' cleyton a.
18:00FTFenerbahce2-1Orduspor2
11' sow m.
85' ozturk s.
90' cinaz s.
12:00FT3Gaziantepspor2-3Genclerbirligi
26' ozbayraktar s.
90' demir m.
2' petrovic r.
44' azofeifa r.
58' tosic d.
15:00FT2Mersin Idman Yurdu1-1Galatasaray1
63' nobre m.
48' bulut u.
Turkey: 1. Lig
12:00FT1461 Trabzon1-1Gaziantep BB
66' albayrak e.
19' altintepe r.
12:00FTAnkaragucu0-1Tavsanli Linyitspor
30' saray m.
14:00FTBucaspor1-0Adana Demirspor
31' taskiran e.
17:00FTErciyesspor2-0Denizlispor
39' gohou g.
89' bozkurt e.
12:00FTKartalspor0-0Konyaspor
14:00FTManisaspor0-0Samsunspor
Turkey: 2. Lig
11:30FT1Alanyaspor0-0Balikesirspor
11:30FTAltay0-0Denizli Belediye2
11:30FT1Bandirmaspor1-2Giresunspor
11:30FTBozuyukspor1-1Sariyer
11:30FTFethiyespor1-2Bugsasspor
11:30FT1Gaziosmanpasa0-0Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30FTGungoren Bld0-1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
11:30FTHatayspor3-0Sakaryaspor
11:30FTInegolspor0-0Kirklarelispor
11:30FTIskenderun DC1-0Eyupspor2
11:30FTKorfezspor1-0Anadolu Selcukluspor
11:30FTNazilli Belediyespor2-0Kahramanmarasspor
11:30FT1Ofspor1-4Bayrampasa1
11:30FT1Tepecikspor AS1-1Cankiri Belediye1
11:30FTTokatspor1-1Kizilcahamam AS
11:30FTTurgutluspor0-0Unyespor
Ukraine: Premier League
15:30FT41Arsenal Kiev0-1Chernomorets Odessa3
45' bakaj e.
12:00FT3Illichivec Mariupol0-0Dnipro21
17:30FT3Metalist Kharkiv2-1Karpaty Lviv51
40' cristaldo j.
54' cristaldo j.
69' kopolovets m.
14:00FT1Metalurg Donetsk0-4Shakhtar Donetsk1
10' eduardo
23' mkhitaryan h.
37' mkhitaryan h.
90' teixeira a.
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
20:00FTPenarol0-0Nacional de Football
12:15FTWanderers3-0Racing Montevideo
29' guilherme g.
45' albarracin n.
78' sandoval j.
USA: MLS Cup Play Offs Conference Finals
21:00FT1Houston Dynamo3-1DC United
51' hainault a.
68' bruin w.
81' sarkodie k.
27' deleon n.
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
21:30FT1AC Mineros1-1Aragua
78' guerra a.
85' rondon a.
20:30FTDeportivo Petare4-1Caracas
15' quintero j.
23' casseres f.
34' casseres f.
90' quintero j.
90' aristeguieta f.
21:30FTEstudiantes Merida0-0El Vigia
20:30FTLlaneros3-3CD Lara1
9' fernandez m. [OG]
51' alvarado w.
84' valderrey e.
29' greco e.
72' martinez l.
88' caceres j.
21:30FTMonagas2-2Anzoategui
20' moreno j.
52' koufatty j.
56' escobar r.
63' caggiano j.
20:30FTTrujillanos1-1Zulia
56' cordoba j.
79' bolivar r.
20:30FTYaracuyanos0-1Portuguesa
56' villegas f.
Wales: Premier League
14:30FT2Llanelli1-6Connahs Quay
32' rose m.
8' healey r.
20' healey r.
24' petrie j.
38' petrie j.
40' healey r.
90' petrie j.