William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   January 2013   
SMTWTFS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 

Football Results Archive

Sunday, 13th January 2013

Argentina: Torneos De Verano Copa Centenario Liga Marplatense De Futbol
01:10FT21Independiente0-2River Plate1
42' mori ro.
65' mori ro.
Australia: A League
06:00FT2Sydney FC2-1Melbourne Heart3
85' emerton b.
90' grant r.
25' garcia r.
03:30FT2Wellington Phoenix0-2Western Sydney2
71' topor-stanley n.
82' haliti l.
Belgium: 2nd Division
14:00FTCS Vise1-2RBD Borinage1
90' masmanidis i. [Pen]
16' lemoine m.
88' umunegbu k.
14:00FTEendracht Aalst1-1Westerlo
23' van de walle m.
50' owusu w.
17:00FTWhite Star Woluwe0-2St Truiden
11' dequevy j.
82' de groot j.
Cyprus: 1st Division
15:00FT4Nea Salamis0-1Ethnikos Achnas5
7' aurelio m.
12:30FT1Omonia Nicosia2-0AEL Limassol2
42' christofi d.
84' freddy
England: Premier League
16:00FT21Arsenal0-2Manchester City41
21' milner j.
32' dzeko e.
13:30FT1Manchester United2-1Liverpool4
19' van persie r.
54' vidic n.
57' sturridge d.
England: League One
15:00FTCarlisle United1-0Coventry City
2' robson m.
15:00FTPreston North End1-3Walsall
90' wright b.
18' brandy f.
38' downing p.
56' baxendale j.
England: Conference Premier
13:00FTWoking1-0Ebbsfleet United
89' stockley j.
France: Ligue 1
16:00FT1Nice5-0Valenciennes4
45' cvitanich d.
59' civelli r.
64' eysseric v.
79' cvitanich d.
87' digard d.
13:00FT2Reims1-2Bastia4
63' courtet g.
21' ilan a.
48' thauvin f.
20:00FT21Sochaux3-1Marseille1
18' privat s.
40' bakambu c.
46' morel j. [OG]
55' ayew j.
Friendly: Friendly
13:30FTAugsburg1-1FSV Frankfurt
59' ji d-w.
74' heitmeier m.
17:00FTBrann0-0Vard Haugesund
21:00FTPenarol1-3Velez Sarsfield
50' siles a.
6' dominguez s.
42' ferreyra f.
88' caseres r.
17:15FTUnterhaching0-2Bayern Munich1
11' pizarro c.
68' gomez m.
19:00FTVasco Da Gama1-0Ajax
16' wendel
Friendly: International
16:30FTGhana4-2Tunisia
63' boye j.
68' wakaso m. [Pen]
78' gyan a.
86' adomah a.
19' jomaa i.
52' jomaa i.
13:30FTPanama2-0Guatemala
32' arosemena r.
44' perez b.
Ghana: Premier League
15:00FTLiberty Pro Fc1-2Asante Kotoko
Greece: Super League
15:15FT1OFI Crete2-0Aris Thessalonikis3
25' perogamvrakis a.
87' papazoglou t.
15:15FT31Panionios1-1Veria5
57' kabantais l.
90' costly c.
17:30FT4PAOK0-0Atromitos Athinon3
13:00FT2Pas Giannina0-0Panathinaikos5
Greece: Football League
13:00FTApollon Smirnis2-0Epanomi
18' manias m.
55' karamalikis s.
13:00FTGiannitsa1-2Iraklis Psachnon1
61' charmanas a. [Pen]
34' chaikalis m.
73' dimou p.
13:00FTKalloni1-0Larisa
45' giondis a.
13:00FTKavala1-0Fokikos
41' n diaye t.
13:00FT1Olympiakos Volou2-0Ergotelis
71' pindonis a.
73' ogunsoto p.
13:00FTPanachaiki 20051-0Thrasivoulos
21' dinas t.
13:00FTPierikos1-0Panserraikos
82' apostolidis c.
13:00FTVisas Megaron1-1Doxa Drama
27' kritikos s.
77' soiledis a.
Greece: Football League 2 North
13:00FTAiginiakos2-1Tirnavos 2005
65' platakis
78' platakis [Pen]
3' bousinakis
13:00FTAnagennisi Karditsa1-1Pae Apollon 1926
45' boudouris
47' pasialis
13:00FTEconomos Tsaritsanis0-3Vataniakos
13:00FTOdysseas Kordeliou4-1Ethnikos Sid
27' stoikos [OG]
49' efthimiadis
67' sarros
90' sarros
75' stoikos
13:00FT1Tilikratis0-3Pae Kassioti
47' faruk
51' faruk
63' karagiannis
13:00FTZakinthos0-0Doxa Kranoulas
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
18:15FTBeitar Jerusalem3-2Hapoel Ramat Gan
20' levy e.
34' glavina d.
49' glavina d.
40' manga d.
72' hemo o.
Italy: Serie A
14:00FT3Cagliari2-1Genoa31
55' sau m.
82' conti d.
48' pisano e.
14:00FT4Catania1-0Roma3
61' gomez a.
14:00FT2Lazio2-0Atalanta51
67' floccari s.
77' brivio d. [OG]
14:00FTNapoli3-0Palermo2
30' maggio c.
34' inler g.
72' insigne l.
14:00FT2Parma1-1Juventus1
78' sansone n.
52' pirlo a.
19:45FT1Sampdoria0-0AC Milan2
11:30FT1Torino3-2Siena4
5' brighi m.
38' bianchi r.
45' cerci a.
32' reginaldo f.
75' paolucci m.
14:00FT3Udinese3-1Fiorentina3
45' di natale a. [Pen]
66' di natale a.
67' muriel l.
20' brkic z. [OG]
Italy: Serie C1A
13:30FTAlbinoleffe1-1Cremonese1
13:30FTLecce2-0Cuneo1
13:30FTPavia2-1Sudtirol
13:30FTPortogruaro2-1Lumezzane
13:30FTTrapani4-1Feralpisalo
13:30FTTreviso0-0Virtus Entella
Italy: Serie C1B
13:30FTAvellino2-1Carrarese
13:30FTCatanzaro1-3Latina
13:30FTFrosinone2-0Gubbio1
13:30PPNocerinaP-PPrato
13:30FTPerugia0-1Barletta
13:30FTPisa1-0Andria BAT1
13:30FTSorrento0-0Paganese
13:30FTViareggio2-2Benevento
Italy: Serie C2A
13:30FTCasale0-0Savona
13:30FTCastiglione3-0Unione Venezia2
13:30FTFano Alma Juventus1-3Mantova
13:00FTForli6-0Milazzo
13:30FTMonza2-1Rimini
13:30FT1Pro Patria3-2Alessandria1
13:30FTRenate2-0Bassano Virtus1
13:30FTSantarcangelo0-3Giacomense
13:30FTVallee D'Aoste2-0Bellaria Igea
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FT2Aprilia0-2Foligno
13:30FTBorgo Buggiano1-1Hinterreggio
13:30FTCampobasso2-2Arzanese
13:30FTFondi2-0Aversa Normanna
13:30FTGavorrano1-3Teramo
13:30FTMartina Franca 19471-1Poggibonsi
13:30FTMelfi0-1Vigor Lamezia
13:30FTPontedera1-1L'Aquila
13:30FTSalernitana3-1Chieti
Mexico: Clausura
03:00FT31Atlas2-0Pachuca41
36' bravo o. [Pen]
66' vuoso v.
01:00FT41Club Tijuana1-0Leon31
7' moreno a.
01:00FT1Monterrey1-0Monarcas Morelia11
7' cardozo n.
18:00FT1Toluca1-1Puebla2
89' silva l.
62' borja f.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
20:15FT3Benfica2-2Porto1
10' matic n.
17' gaitan n.
8' mangala e.
15' martinez j.
16:00FT2Gil Vicente0-1Rio Ave
35' marcelo
18:00FT1Olhanense0-2Sporting Lisbon5
2' labyad z.
55' silva a.
16:00FT31Pacos Ferreira1-0Academica3
51' hurtado p.
16:00FT3Vitoria Setubal5-0Moreirense42
26' meyong a.
31' meyong a.
46' meyong a.
54' santos p.
85' bruninho
Portugal: Liga de Honra
15:00FT2Atletico0-1Penafiel
69' leao f. [OG]
16:00FTFC Porto B1-1Tondela
90' oliveira s.
78' sousa d.
11:15FTFeirense2-2Belenenses1
30' rafa
33' cunha d.
68' diakite m.
87' kay
15:00FTFreamunde1-1Uniao Madeira1
62' ramos d.
64' manuel c.
11:00FTMaritimo B0-3Leixoes
53' silva l.
83' hernani
90' mailo
16:00FTSanta Clara2-0Naval1
32' carlos l. [Pen]
90' reguila [Pen]
16:00FTSporting Braga B0-0Benfica B
15:00FTSporting Covilha2-0Guimaraes B
9' tarcisio
13' fabricio
15:00FTSporting Lisbon B1-1Oliveirense
19' esgaio r.
90' lima r. [Pen]
Spain: Primera Division
18:00FT1Atletico Madrid2-0Real Zaragoza3
31' tiago
38' falcao r. [Pen]
20:00FT1Malaga1-3Barcelona2
89' buonanotte d.
27' messi l.
50' fabregas c.
82' alcantara t.
11:00FT2Real Betis2-0Levante4
7' campbell j.
63' castro r.
16:00FT3Real Sociedad1-1Deportivo La Coruna41
45' vela c.
27' pizzi
Spain: Segunda Division
18:00FTCordoba1-0Numancia
26' lopez garai a.
11:00FTHercules2-0Racing Santander
5' portillo j.
68' portillo j. [Pen]
16:00FTHuesca3-1Recreativo Huelva
70' borja
79' camacho j. [Pen]
85' novo n.
7' chuli
18:00FT1Las Palmas3-2Murcia
1' thievy b.
5' momo
90' vitolo
20' garcia c.
75' sanchez e. [Pen]
16:00FTPonferradina0-1Lugo
54' pita c.
11:00FTReal Madrid Castilla0-0Girona
16:00FTSabadell2-0Alcorcon
28' paz a.
54' lanzarote m.
11:00FTSporting Gijon1-1Mirandes
16' trejo o.
27' mujika a.
Turkey: Cup Group Stage
18:30FT1461 Trabzon0-2Fenerbahce
84' senturk s.
87' kuyt d.
13:30FTSivasspor2-1Bursaspor
45' eneramo m.
63' chahechouhe a.
55' kiraz f.