William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   December 2012   
SMTWTFS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031 

Football Results Archive

Saturday, 15th December 2012

Asia (AFC): West Asian Football Federation Championship Group Stage
14:25FTBahrain1-0Saudi Arabia
76' yusuf a.
14:25FTIran2-1Yemen
41' nazari o.
53' karimi a.
45' fuad m.
Australia: A League
06:30FT3Melbourne Victory1-1Brisbane Roar1
48' milligan m.
24' halloran b.
08:45FT1Sydney FC0-2Western Sydney3
24' hersi y.
77' beauchamp m.
Austria: Bundesliga
17:30FT1Red Bull Salzburg7-0Mattersburg31
16' mane s.
24' teigl g.
58' berisha v.
60' mane s.
67' hierlander s.
72' soriano j. [Pen]
90' mane s.
17:30FT4Wacker Innsbruck3-1Admira Wacker61
20' wallner r.
37' bergmann t.
56' wallner r. [Pen]
69' sax m.
17:30FT5Wiener Neustadt1-0Rapid Vienna3
44' tadic d.
Belgium: Pro League
19:00FT1Charleroi1-0Beerschot AC4
34' kumedor a.
19:00FT3Club Brugge2-0Mons3
32' bacca c.
90' lestienne m.
17:00FT2KV Mechelen0-2Standard Liege2
39' ezekiel i.
76' batshuayi m.
19:00FTLierse1-1Cercle Brugge42
46' bourabia r.
89' van eenoo l.
19:00FT1Lokeren2-2KAA Gent4
45' leko i.
50' harbaoui h.
62' mboyo i.
69' mboyo i.
19:00FT3Waasland-Beveren1-0Kortrijk1
66' badash b.
Belgium: 2nd Division
18:30FTDessel Sport2-0Eupen
6' gielis z.
47' peljto d. [Pen]
19:00FTKSK Heist0-3RBD Borinage
22' ouejdide k.
68' el morabit h.
72' koffi j.
19:00FTKSV Oudenaarde0-0Westerlo1
19:00FTKVSK United2-1Tubize
80' dekelver d.
90' vanaken h.
70' onana h.
19:00FTMouscron Peruwelz1-0FC Brussels
78' khiter s.
Bulgaria: Cup Round 16
11:00FTCherno More Varna1-0Levski Sofia1
69' kolev r.
11:00FTChernomorets Burgas1-0Lokomotiv Sofia1
12' boli y.
11:00FTCSKA Sofia5-0Chavdar Etropole
16' anicet a.
39' tassio
50' tassio
64' priso n.
87' dolapchiev g.
11:00FTLokomotiv Mezdra1-4Beroe Stara Zegora
50' kamenov k.
10' raynov m.
48' hristov t.
82' raynov m.
89' martins e. [Pen]
11:00FTMinyor Pernik2-1Bansko
9' brahimi f.
51' hadzhiev k.
28' tonchev p.
CONCACAF: Caribbean Cup Semi Finals
00:00FTHaiti0-1Cuba
9' valencia y.
Cyprus: 1st Division
16:00FT2A E Paphos0-2Anorthosis Famagusta
47' okkas g.
90' itzhaki b.
16:00FT1Apoel Nicosia1-0Enosis Paralimni2
77' adorno a.
16:00FT1Ayia Napa0-3Omonia Nicosia1
32' schembri a.
53' alves a.
69' christofi d.
15:00FT4Nea Salamis3-2Olympiakos Nicosia2
37' gray j.
44' lambropoulos g.
45' oper a.
18' henrique [Pen]
24' henrique
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 3 4th Place Play Off
16:00FTIndependiente J Teran0-1Liga De Loja1
74' leon p.
England: Premier League
15:00FT1Liverpool1-3Aston Villa2
87' gerrard s.
29' benteke c.
40' weimann a.
51' benteke c.
15:00FTManchester United3-1Sunderland
16' van persie r.
19' cleverley t.
59' rooney w.
72' campbell f.
12:45FT3Newcastle United1-3Manchester City2
51' ba d.
10' aguero s.
39' garcia j.
78' toure y.
15:00FT3Norwich City2-1Wigan Athletic1
15' pilkington a.
64' hoolahan w.
51' maloney s.
15:00FT1Queens Park Rangers2-1Fulham2
52' taarabt a.
68' taarabt a.
88' petric m.
15:00FT1Stoke City1-1Everton
52' jones k.
36' shawcross r. [OG]
England: Championship
17:20FT2Barnsley0-1Sheffield Wednesday3
35' o grady c.
15:00FT2Birmingham City2-2Crystal Palace1
66' zigic n.
82' diop p.
39' murray g.
60' murray g.
15:00FTBlackpool2-0Blackburn Rovers1
22' thomas w.
81' broadfoot k.
15:00FT1Bolton Wanderers2-0Charlton Athletic2
74' ngog d.
80' ngog d.
15:00FT1Brighton & Hove Albion0-0Nottingham Forest2
15:00FT1Bristol City0-2Derby County2
34' hendrick j.
36' bryson c.
15:00FT1Burnley1-1Watford2
28' austin c. [Pen]
11' chalobah n.
15:00FT4Cardiff City1-2Peterborough United4
89' gestede r.
22' bostwick m.
47' gayle d.
12:30FT2Hull City2-0Huddersfield Town1
8' koren r.
90' meyler d.
15:00FT1Leeds United2-0Ipswich Town
19' thomas j.
68' green p.
15:00FT1Middlesbrough2-0Wolves
89' emnes m. [Pen]
90' mcdonald s.
15:00FT2Millwall1-0Leicester City3
67' taylor c.
England: FA Trophy 2nd Round
15:00FTBromley1-0Kidderminster Harriers
44' waldren d. [Pen]
15:00FTCambridge United0-1Gateshead
90' odubade y.
15:00FTChesham United1-5Barrow
86' wilson b.
25' boyes a.
26' mcconville s.
64' boyes a.
71' baker r. [Pen]
89' rowe d.
15:00FTDartford3-0Tonbridge Angels
6' crawford h.
51' bradbrook e. [Pen]
67' wallis j.
15:00FTForest Green1-2Gainsborough
79' stokes c.
15' stamp d.
72' stamp d.
15:00FT1Grimsby Town4-0Havant & Waterlooville
2' pearson g.
9' cook a.
36' pearson g.
60' cook a.
15:00FTHereford United0-3Chelmsford
20' edmans r.
27' edmans r.
42' rainford d.
15:00FTKings Lynn3-1Telford United1
10' springgs s.
89' springgs s.
90' turner j.
29' taylor k.
15:00FTMatlock Town1-2Luton Town
62' mcmahon l.
17' ainge s.
90' shaw j.
15:00FTSkelmersdale United2-0Guiseley AFC
59' rea j. [OG]
88' morning a.
15:00FTStockport County1-1Southport
88' jennings c.
1' ledsham k.
15:00FTSutton United1-0Oxford City1
54' watkins c.
15:00FTTamworth1-1Corby
60' wright t.
90' hughes l.
15:00FT2Woking0-1Welling United
8' day j.
15:00FTWrexham3-2Solihull Moors
45' ormerod b.
61' cieslewicz a.
65' keates d. [Pen]
39' english j.
58' english j.
England: League One
15:00FTBournemouth1-0Colchester United
41' grabban l.
15:00FTCrewe Alexandra1-0Bury
88' inman b.
15:00FTDoncaster Rovers1-4Coventry City
76' brown c.
3' moussa f.
26' mcgoldrick d.
58' mcgoldrick d.
89' barton a.
15:00FTLeyton Orient1-3Scunthorpe United
79' lisbie k. [Pen]
61' ribeiro c.
69' hawley k.
80' mozika d.
15:00FTMilton Keynes Dons1-0Hartlepool United
16' lowe r.
15:00FTNotts County1-2Brentford
20' craig t. [OG]
36' forshaw a.
88' donaldson c.
15:00FTOldham Athletic0-2Swindon Town
28' de vita r.
31' de vita r.
15:00FTPortsmouth0-0Preston North End
15:00FTSheffield United0-0Tranmere Rovers
15:00FTShrewsbury Town2-1Carlisle United
22' taylor j.
64' parry p.
33' noble l.
15:00FTStevenage1-2Crawley Town
55' shroot r.
65' akpan h.
69' bulman d.
15:00FTWalsall2-2Yeovil Town
13' paterson j.
72' grigg w.
78' reid r.
90' foley s.
England: League Two
15:00FTAccrington Stanley0-2Wycombe Wanderers1
11' andrade b.
34' mcclure m.
15:00FT1Aldershot Town4-2Rochdale
8' lopez d.
39' vincenti p.
45' rose d. [Pen]
90' reid c.
12' grimes a.
60' grimes a.
15:00FTCheltenham Town1-1Port Vale
61' carter d.
67' dodds l.
15:00FT1Chesterfield1-1Burton Albion
74' richards m.
34' maghoma j.
15:00FTDagenham & Redbridge1-0Barnet
17' saunders m.
12:00FTExeter City1-1Plymouth Argyle1
34' sercombe l.
73' lennox j.
15:00FTGillingham2-2Fleetwood Town
42' lee c.
65' weston m.
20' brown j.
28' goodall a.
13:00FTMorecambe1-1Oxford United
78' ellison k.
88' worley h.
15:00FTSouthend United2-2Bradford City
80' cresswell r.
90' tomlin g.
28' wells n.
64' prosser l. [OG]
15:00FTTorquay United1-1Northampton Town
62' jarvis r.
90' langmead k.
15:00FTWimbledon0-1Rotherham United
79' agard k.
15:00FTYork City4-1Bristol Rovers
14' kenneth g. [OG]
16' chambers a.
19' walker j.
33' chambers a.
15' eaves t.
England: Conference Premier
15:00FTMacclesfield Town0-0Nuneaton Borough
England: Conference North
15:00FTBoston United5-1Droylsden
31' weir-daley s.
36' jones m.
44' newsham m.
62' newsham m.
82' reed j.
23' hall s.
15:00FTBrackley Town0-1Altrincham
23' reeves d.
15:00FTChester City4-1Bishops Stortford1
5' mills b.
61' curran c.
73' curran c.
85' curran c.
28' prestedge r.
15:00FTColwyn Bay3-1Histon
26' rainford j.
31' hopley r.
77' rainford j.
21' stevenson j.
15:00FTHarrogate Town5-0Hinckley United
2' chilaka c.
4' nowakowski a.
19' chilaka c.
55' killock s.
67' platt t.
15:00FTStalybridge Celtic1-4Workington
45' laird j.
39' mwasiles j.
52' arnison g.
71' hewson d.
90' mwasiles j.
15:00FTVauxhall Motors1-2Gloucester City
33' stott a.
50' graham b.
90' edwards d.
15:00FTWorcester City2-0Bradford Park Avenue2
10' rowe j.
73' mills g.
England: Conference South
15:00FTAFC Hornchurch3-0Basingstoke Town
47' mckenzie l.
55' mckenzie l.
72' gray w.
15:00FTEastbourne Borough1-2Salisbury City
90' rowe o.
10' wellard r.
79' mcphee c.
15:00FTFarnborough0-3Boreham Wood
6' riza o.
67' morgan g.
69' nunn b.
15:00FTStaines Town1-1Weston Super Mare
66' beadle l.
87' trowbridge b.
15:00FTTruro City0-1Maidenhead
55' wall a.
France: Cup 8th Round
17:00FTCompiegne0-4Dieppe
23' buron a.
65' joly t.
80' joly t.
90' levasseur f.
17:00FTMontceau Bourgogne2-0Mulhouse
31' kambou
68' cretin
16:00PensPontarlier CA6-5Colmar
13' letellier
21' letellier
2-250' moukhlil a.
52' grimm j. [Pen]
16:00FT1St Louis Neuweg1-3Epinal
66' feghoul
50' chere s.
70' rother w.
90' diedhiou c.
19:00FT1Strasbourg0-1Sedan
12' idir j.
15:00FTVallieres0-2CA Bastia
44' pastorelli r.
69' monfray a.
18:00FTVitry0-3Boulogne
12' tehoue j.
58' golo kante n.
83' mignon j.
France: Ligue 1
19:00FT1Montpellier4-0Bastia3
14' estrada m.
48' herrera e.
60' belhanda y.
76' mounier a.
19:00FT1Nice3-2Evian Thonon Gaillard1
19' cvitanich d.
47' cvitanich d.
90' maupay n.
3' sagbo y.
14' barbosa c.
19:00FT2Reims1-1Lille1
7' weber a.
72' payet d.
19:00FTSochaux1-2Stade Brestois 291
60' bakambu c.
64' chafni k.
78' ben basat e.
16:00FT12Toulouse0-1Marseille2
68' gignac a-p.
19:00FT1Troyes3-2Ajaccio2
34' darbion s.
39' nivet b.
45' camus f.
90' lasne p.
90' cavalli j.
France: Ligue 2
13:00FTDijon3-1Istres
9' kone k.
36' kone k.
69' jovial b.
86' fettouhi d.
13:00FTNantes2-1Caen
38' cissokho i.
43' cichero g.
8' duhamel m.
Friendly: Friendly
11:00FTAkranes4-2Fylkir
26' armann bjornsson
28' olafur valdimarsso
55' thorthur birgisson
80' pall einarsson
09:20FTHK Kopavogur1-7FH Hafnarfjodour
12:00FTStjarnan2-1KR Reykjavik
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30FT1Bayer Leverkusen3-0Hamburg2
26' kiessling s.
36' schurrle a.
66' kiessling s.
14:30FT2Fortuna Dusseldorf2-1Hannover 963
39' schahin d.
83' ilso k.
69' diouf m.
14:30FT11Greuther Furth1-1Augsburg41
69' sobiech l.
10' molders s.
14:30FT3Mainz3-1VfB Stuttgart2
55' muller n.
71' muller n.
90' soto e.
48' muller h. [OG]
17:30FT21Schalke 041-3SC Freiburg11
20' farfan j.
26' rosenthal j.
32' schmid j.
61' rosenthal j.
14:30FT21VfL Wolfsburg0-2Eintracht Frankfurt1
12' meier a.
18' inui t.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:00FT2FC Ingolstadt 040-0St Pauli2
12:00FTHertha Berlin2-1FSV Frankfurt3
82' ndjeng m.
84' ronny
55' gorlitz m.
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00FTChemnitzer2-1Wacker Burghausen
17' landeka j.
21' fink a. [Pen]
49' holz m.
13:00FTKarlsruher3-1VfB Stuttgart II1
2' van der biezen k.
50' peitz d.
90' blum d.
11' rathgeb t. [Pen]
13:00FTKickers Offenbach1-5Osnabruck
25' fetsch m.
24' manno g.
36' piossek m.
75' manno g.
87' zoller s.
88' thiel y.
13:00FTPreussen Munster3-0Darmstadt 98
42' konigs m.
71' konigs m.
73' konigs m.
13:00FTRot-Weiss Erfurt2-1Hallescher FC1
80' pfingsten-reddig n [Pen]
90' ozturk a.
74' preuss m.
13:00FT1Stuttgart Kickers0-2Heidenheim
11' thurk m.
86' mayer p.
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:00FTBergisch Gladbach 090-6B Moenchengladbach II
20' hrgota b.
59' sezer f. [OG]
63' platzek m.
69' basturk m.
80' platzek m.
87' zimmermann m.
13:00FTFC Kray0-2Wiedenbruck
4' muhovic z.
44' dayangan s. [Pen]
Greece: Super League
15:15FT21Kerkyra0-2Panthrakikos1
11' vahirua m.
50' papadopoulos d.
15:15FT3OFI Crete2-0Asteras Tripolis2
14' papazoglou t.
90' koutsianikoulis v.
17:30FT31Panionios1-2Olympiakos
25' aravidis c.
31' spyropoulos p. [OG]
82' djebbour r.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
18:00FTBnei Sakhnin3-2Hapoel Beer Sheva
28' harush s.
66' kasoum a.
79' ganayem h.
21' gabay d.
80' gabay d.
17:15FT1Hapoel Tel Aviv2-2Hapoel Ramat Gan
14' damari o.
72' damari o.
42' arkhipov a.
82' zaguri y. [Pen]
16:00FTIroni Ramat Hasharon1-0Ashdod
77' isaac r.
16:00FTMaccabi Netanya0-0Hapoel Haifa
Italy: Serie A
19:45FT2Lazio1-0Internazionale2
82' klose m.
17:00FT41Udinese1-1Palermo2
89' di natale a.
33' ilicic j.
Italy: Serie B
14:00FT1Bari1-3Novara3
65' fedato f.
47' buzzegoli d.
58' mehmeti a.
74' gonzalez p. [Pen]
14:00FT2Empoli2-0Vicenza3
49' tonelli l.
67' signorelli f.
14:00FT3Juve Stabia2-2Cesena2
49' mezavilla a.
76' mezavilla a.
63' succi d. [Pen]
78' succi d.
14:00FT2Lanciano1-1Spezia3
37' minotti n.
67' okaka s.
14:00FT2Modena3-0Crotone2
34' ardemagni m.
64' ardemagni m.
78' lazarevic d.
14:00FT11Padova1-3Sassuolo1
68' farias d.
12' terranova e.
16' cionek t. [OG]
59' boakye r.
14:00FT3Pro Vercelli0-0Verona
14:00FT3Varese3-0Grosseto1
19' damonte l.
42' damonte l.
47' martinetti d.
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FTGavorrano2-3Salernitana
Japan: Emperors Cup 4th Round
08:00FTCerezo Osaka4-0Shimizu S-Pulse
24' minamino t.
53' yamaguchi h.
83' sugimoto k.
90' murata k.
04:00FTGamba Osaka3-2Machida Zelvia
39' kurata s.
66' iwashita k.
81' endo y.
27' kitai y.
56' suzuki t.
04:00FTJEF United Chiba5-0Fukushima United
14' shunsuke [OG]
25' yazawa t.
77' fujita y.
82' toshima a.
88' hyodo a.
04:00FTKashima Antlers3-1Jubilo Iwata
5' iwamasa d.
14' dutra j.
67' juninho
1' maeda r.
04:00FTKashiwa Reysol1-0Yokogawa Musashino
24' tanaka j.
06:00FTNagoya Grampus5-2Roasso Kumamoto
15' tanaka m.
43' kanazaki m.
65' ogawa y.
78' nagai k.
85' tamada k.
23' saito k.
45' saito k.
04:00FTOmiya Ardija4-3Kawasaki Frontale
63' novakovic m.
67' higashi k.
86' higashi k.
90' novakovic m.
6' kobayashi y.
26' kobayashi y.
38' renatinho c.
07:00FTUrawa Red Diamonds0-2Yokohama F-Marinos
28' hyodo s.
49' kano k.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
18:45FT31Groningen0-0VVV Venlo3
19:45FTNEC Nijmegen1-1PSV Eindhoven
80' palsson v.
10' jorgensen m.
18:45FT3Roda JC0-0NAC Breda3
17:45FT11Zwolle1-2AZ Alkmaar2
56' avdic d.
2' altidore j.
33' altidore j.
Northern Ireland: Premiership
15:00FTBallinamallard United1-3Cliftonville
58' kee d.
5' smyth m.
22' smyth m.
73' garrett s.
15:00FTColeraine2-1Donegal Celtic
44' allen c.
47' boyce d.
57' gargan c.
15:00FTCrusaders3-1Lisburn Distillery
58' owens j.
68' coates c.
90' caddell d.
70' liggett g.
15:00FTGlenavon4-1Ballymena United
6' bates g.
39' lindsay k.
52' martyn c.
83' bates g.
9' davidson j.
15:00FTLinfield2-1Dungannon Swifts
2' thompson p.
49' mccaul b. [Pen]
66' lavery s.
15:00FT2Portadown2-4Glentoran
30' murray d.
41' murray d.
43' waterworth a.
83' clarke m.
87' magee j. [Pen]
90' mccomb c.
Paraguay: Clausura
20:15FTCerro Porteno5-1Tacuary
54' romero o.
58' torres i.
81' romero a.
86' romero a.
89' franco j.
59' nunez j.
20:15FTIndependiente FBC0-3Club Nacional
12' ruiz c.
45' caceres c.
68' melgarejo m.
20:15FTSol De America0-2Cerro Porteno PF
23' lopez f.
68' samudio s.
20:15FTSportivo Carapegua4-1Olimpia Asuncion
35' soria r. [Pen]
40' soria r.
58' colman a.
62' correa d.
33' aranda e.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
16:00FT5Beira Mar3-1Rio Ave4
2' serginho
45' balboa j.
76' joaozinho
62' tarantini
20:30FT3Benfica4-1Maritimo51
34' cardozo o.
66' cardozo o. [Pen]
69' cardozo o.
88' rodrigo
25' rodrigo a.
18:00FT2Nacional1-1Sporting Lisbon2
25' isael
69' soares c.
16:00FT1Olhanense2-2Gil Vicente4
67' piloto n.
79' evandro b.
4' yero k.
65' carlos l.
Portugal: Liga de Honra
17:30FTBelenenses1-0Maritimo B
74' arsenio
16:00FTFeirense1-0FC Porto B
7' rafael
Scotland: Premier League
15:00FT21Aberdeen0-2Kilmarnock3
45' kelly l. [Pen]
86' kelly l.
15:00FTCeltic2-0St Mirren1
15' wanyama v.
83' hooper g.
15:00FT3Dundee United4-4Inverness CT2
5' meekings j. [OG]
6' daly j.
8' skacel r.
90' daly j. [Pen]
26' mckay b.
28' mckay b.
62' mckay b. [Pen]
86' warren g.
15:00FT21Hibernian2-3Motherwell1
41' doyle e.
55' doyle e.
64' murphy j.
80' murphy j.
88' mchugh r.
15:00FT2Ross County1-1Dundee2
74' glen g.
37' davidson i.
15:00FT2St Johnstone2-2Hearts4
16' vine r.
60' maclean s.
15' sutton j.
38' driver a.
Scotland: Division 1
15:00FTDunfermline Athletic1-1Hamilton Academical
33' barrowman a.
17' may s.
15:00FTFalkirk2-0Cowdenbeath
33' murdoch s. [Pen]
42' taylor l.
15:00FTGreenock Morton2-0Airdrie
43' graham d.
83' hardie m.
15:00FTPartick Thistle3-2Raith Rovers
21' bannigan s.
32' lawless s.
87' craig s.
13' spence g.
81' graham b.
Scotland: Division 2
15:00FTAyr United2-3East Fife
3' white d. [OG]
17' mcausland k.
56' mcbride s.
65' mcbride s. [Pen]
89' white d.
15:00FTForfar Athletic1-1Arbroath
74' hilson d.
90' holmes d.
15:00FTQueen Of The South1-0Brechin City
21' carmichael d.
15:00FT1Stenhousemuir1-0Albion Rovers1
53' smith d.
15:00FTStranraer3-2Alloa Athletic
44' dunlop m.
56' malcolm c.
79' love r.
61' holmes g.
81' thomson r.
Scotland: Division 3
15:00FTClyde2-1East Stirling
20' scullion p.
52' watt k.
33' quinn p. [Pen]
12:30FTMontrose2-4Rangers
16' young l.
76' mcleish c.
23' mcculloch l. [Pen]
67' kyle k.
69' shiels d.
90' crawford r.
15:00FTPeterhead2-0Annan Athletic
58' mcallister r.
84' bavidge m.
15:00FTQueens Park1-1Elgin City
41' robertson a.
6' leslie s.
15:00FTStirling Albion6-3Berwick Rangers
17' day s.
26' thom g.
37' white j.
45' ferry m.
80' white j. [Pen]
83' weir g.
24' lavery d.
30' currie l.
58' currie l.
South Africa: PSL
18:15FTBidvest Wits0-2Mamelodi Sundowns
23' schut a.
68' mphela k.
13:30FTBlack Leopards1-2Free State Stars
57' mongalo t.
72' coetzee c.
90' mkhatshwa t.
13:30FTChippa United1-1Amazulu
51' qalanto w.
17' khumalo a.
16:00FTKaizer Chiefs1-1Univ of Pretoria
55' lebese g.
64' niang m.
18:15FTSupersport United0-1Platinum Stars
55' botes h.
Spain: Primera Division
15:00FT4Getafe1-1Osasuna31
90' castro d. [Pen]
84' sola k.
19:00FT3Granada0-0Real Sociedad3
17:00FT3Mallorca0-1Athletic Bilbao3
11' aduriz a.
21:00FT11Sevilla0-2Malaga4
49' demichelis m.
70' eliseu [Pen]
Spain: Segunda Division
17:00FTAlcorcon1-1Barcelona B
17' riera o.
79' alberto l.
19:00FTGirona2-0Villarreal1
51' benja
81' jandro [Pen]
17:00FTHuesca1-3Cordoba
24' diogo c.
31' pedro l.
57' vico f.
63' vico f.
19:00FTMurcia0-1Guadalajara1
71' gafoor m.
Turkey: Super Lig
17:00FT2Elazigspor0-0Gaziantepspor51
17:00FT4Genclerbirligi1-1Besiktas3
19' kulusic a.
36' sahan o.
14:00FT4Mersin Idman Yurdu2-1Akhisar Belediye3
11' baris o.
45' nobre m.
35' ozer k.
Turkey: 1. Lig
12:00FTAdanaspor3-2Karsiyaka
39' nwogbo c.
59' ozkan f. [Pen]
88' mbamba m.
29' agca c.
90' agca c.
14:00FTDenizlispor2-1Ankaragucu
40' fetai b.
77' erdem c.
45' ozgoz t.
17:00FT1Erciyesspor2-3Manisaspor
49' gohou g.
82' gohou g.
25' kahe [Pen]
53' gurbuzerol m.
64' gurbuzerol m.
11:00FTKartalspor2-1Tavsanli Linyitspor
10' guney a.
90' uslu m.
86' tutunci u. [Pen]
Turkey: 2. Lig
11:30FTBayrampasa2-1Eyupspor
Wales: Premier League
14:30FTBala Town1-2Llanelli
59' jones m.
80' corbisiero a.
85' corbisiero a.
14:30FT1Bangor City2-2Carmarthen Town1
39' edwards s.
45' jones c.
7' hughes c.
86' hood j.
14:30FTNewtown1-2Afan Lido
43' ward n.
38' jones m.
79' evans p.
15:45FTPort Talbot Town1-3The New Saints
90' brooks d. [Pen]
39' darlington a. [Pen]
48' evans s.
68' fraughan r.