William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   November 2012   
SMTWTFS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

Football Results Archive

Sunday, 18th November 2012

Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup Final
20:00FTDjoliba AC2-2AC Leopard
36' bagayoko a. [Pen]
74' coulibaly s.
21' kivouri r.
87' ngouelou h.
Argentina: Primera Division
20:00FT1Arsenal de Sarandi3-0Godoy Cruz22
6' zelaya e.
77' caffa j.
81' zelaya e.
20:00FT31Colon Santa Fe2-0Union Santa Fe41
45' mugni l.
71' gigliotti e.
22:15FT4Newells Old Boys1-2All Boys3
90' perez p.
13' ferrari j.
75' matos m. [Pen]
20:00FT1San Martin de San Juan2-2Tigre1
17' osorio h.
43' caprari l.
66' gonzalez s.
69' echeverria m.
22:30FT2Velez Sarsfield0-1Boca Juniors5
31' silva s.
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
00:00FTBoca Unidos1-1Crucero Del Norte
59' strillevsky g.
5' romero d.
00:00FTInstituto Cordoba0-0Atletico Tucuman
Australia: A League
04:00FT1Newcastle Jets0-3Wellington Phoenix1
44' brockie j.
81' brockie j.
87' ifill p. [Pen]
06:00FT1Perth Glory0-1Western Sydney51
15' la rocca i.
Austria: Bundesliga
15:00FT3Red Bull Salzburg2-0Wacker Innsbruck41
18' mane s.
83' teigl g.
Belgium: Pro League
17:00FT1Anderlecht1-0Kortrijk7
90' mbokani d.
19:30FT3Lokeren1-0Beerschot AC21
90' mokulu b.
13:30FT1Zulte-Waregem0-0Standard Liege3
Belgium: 2nd Division
14:00FTCS Vise2-1Dessel Sport
19' lecomte r.
80' laloux p-a.
12' hannes h.
14:00FTEupen1-0Oostende
57' santos c.
14:00FTRBD Borinage2-0White Star Woluwe
8' el barkaoui r.
66' robail s.
Brazil: Division 1
19:00FT4Atletico Mineiro2-2Atletico Goianiense3
19' rever
90' ronaldinho
3' rayllan
17' patric
19:00FT3Bahia1-0Ponte Preta3
81' neto
19:00FT11Flamengo1-1Palmeiras4
89' vagner love
63' vinicius
19:00FT3Fluminense0-2Cruzeiro4
24' montillo [Pen]
47' elber
21:30FT3Internacional0-2Corinthians3
45' guerrero p.
90' edenilson
21:30FT2Portuguesa2-2Gremio4
53' moises [Pen]
61' silva l.
74' lima a.
78' ze roberto
19:00FT3Sao Paulo2-1Nautico Recife7
55' fabiano l.
72' ceni r. [Pen]
49' souza e.
21:30FT1Sport Recife2-0Botafogo1
59' gilberto
90' henrique
Bulgaria: A PFG
12:30FT2CSKA Sofia2-0Beroe Stara Zegora4
30' platini m.
58' platini m. [Pen]
14:30FTLitex Lovech5-0Pirin Gotse Delchev2
36' vajushi a.
39' isa i.
53' isa i.
84' ivanov g.
85' zakov g.
14:30FT4Ludogorets Razgrad2-1Levski Sofia6
12' genchev s.
58' genchev s.
47' yordanov i.
12:30FT1Minyor Pernik2-1Montana2
65' yurukov y.
90' pisarov i.
74' todorov y.
Bulgaria: B PFG
12:30FTBansko2-0Septemvri Simitli
7' voynov l.
26' voynov l.
12:30FTKaliakra0-0Spartak Pleven
12:30FTNeftochimic Burgas5-0Sliven 2000
6' petkov zh.
11' petkov zh.
60' petkov zh.
63' manev e.
80' andonov s.
12:30FTRakovski2-1Pirin Razlog
10' stoyanov g.
62' petkov e. [Pen]
36' dyulgerov a.
12:30FTSpartak Varna0-1Lyubimets 2007
59' pavlov n.
12:30FTSvetkavitsa0-0Chavdar Etropole
12:30FTVidima Rakovski Sevlievo6-1Shumen 2010
17' lyubenov a.
24' velev i.
71' ignatov e. [Pen]
74' kozhuharov h.
88' kozhuharov h. [Pen]
89' ignatov e.
76' velev i. [OG]
Chile: Promotion/Relegation Liguilla de Promocion
22:00FTBarnechea3-1Cobresal
6' caroca i.
58' ibanez f.
90' ibanez f.
56' vuletich a.
19:30FTEverton De Vina1-0Univ de Concepcion
10' rojas a. [Pen]
China: Cup Final
07:30FTGuangzhou Evergrande4-2Guizhou Renhe
2' barrios l.
44' linpeng z.
66' barrios l.
90' conca d.
52' ruiz de asin r.
90' weihui r.
Colombia: Clausura Play Offs Group Stage
22:30FTDeportes Tolima3-0Deportivo Pasto
31' ramirez r.
63' andrade a.
66' ramirez r.
00:45FTIndependiente Medellin0-0Itagui Ditaires
20:30FTJunior2-1Millonarios1
14' ochoa l. [OG]
72' gutierrez t.
90' delgado l.
Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura Apertura (Invierno)
22:00FTAlajuelense3-1Puntarenas
10' alonso a.
45' gabas p.
75' oviedo c.
83' quiros d.
17:00FT1Belen Siglo0-0Herediano
17:00FT1Cartagines0-1CS Uruguay
23' rodriguez r.
19:30FTLimon2-1Perez Zeledon
45' cooper h.
90' george m.
56' monge j.
22:00FTSan Carlos0-2AD Carmelita
44' solorzano b.
58' delgado d.
17:00FTSantos De Guapiles2-2Deportivo Saprissa
26' lagos c.
85' lagos c.
51' elizondo c.
78' duarte o.
Croatia: 1. HNL
18:00FTHNK Rijeka3-1Osijek
12' brezovec j.
24' cesarec d.
88' cesarec d.
29' zubak m.
Cyprus: 1st Division
16:00FT1Apoel Nicosia1-2AEK Larnaca3
53' pinto h.
23' serran a.
79' demetriou j.
16:00FT3Apollon Limassol2-1Omonia Nicosia1
51' parlov i.
77' theodoridis g.
26' leandro
15:00FT2Doxa Katokopias1-0Nea Salamis3
13' toy
Czech Republic: 2. Liga
16:00FTBohemians 19053-1Pardubice
22' jirous m.
47' moravec j.
88' vyhnal p.
71' janecky j.
12:30FTVarnsdorf3-1Sokolov1
35' pimpara j.
61' kotis m. [Pen]
87' kotis m.
54' vondracek z.
12:30FTZnojmo2-0Usti Nad Labem
59' yonov t.
77' nepozitek r.
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
16:00FT21Brno1-0FK Pribram3
9' lutonsky m.
16:00FT1Hradec Kralove3-2Slavia Prague2
17' uskovic d.
33' uskovic d.
78' halilovic e.
9' nitriansky m.
64' kisel k.
17:00FT4Sigma Olomouc0-1Jablonec4
13' lafata d.
Denmark: Superligaen
13:00FT1Aalborg2-0AC Horsens2
10' petersen k.
86' toft r.
16:00FTBrondy2-2Esbjerg2
46' makienok s.
54' gehrt m.
38' toutouh y.
63' lekven m.
18:00FT2FC Copenhagen2-1Midtjylland3
4' sigurdsson r.
24' jorgensen n.
62' albaek m.
Denmark: 1st Division
12:00FTFredericia1-2Bronshoj
40' christiansen j.
10' costa j. [OG]
32' braemer s.
14:00FT1Fyn1-2Viborg
13' overgaard m. [Pen]
38' jensen l.
82' nagel s.
15:45FTHB Koge1-0Vejle
28' erhenede j.
12:00FTLyngby1-1AB Copenhagen
65' bech u. [Pen]
68' hende m.
12:00FTSkive3-0Hobro
55' andersen j.
64' andersen m.
70' lawal a.
12:00FTVestsjaelland0-0Hjorring
Ecuador: Division 1 Division 1 Stage 2
17:00FT2Deportivo Quito0-2Barcelona Guayaquil1
13' arrinton n.
90' arroyo m.
22:00FTEmelec2-1El Nacional1
32' valencia e. [Pen]
53' gimenez f.
83' madrid j.
17:15FTIndependiente J Teran1-0LDU Quito
57' angulo d.
19:00FTManta FC4-0Tecnico Universitario
7' marquez c.
18' parrales m.
30' marquez c. [Pen]
46' marquez c.
17:00FTOlmedo0-2Deportivo Cuenca
3' vazquez p.
59' andrade o.
England: Premier League
16:00FT11Fulham1-3Sunderland3
62' petric m.
50' fletcher s.
65' cuellar c.
70' sessegnon s.
England: Championship
13:15FT3Millwall1-0Leeds United11
85' wood c.
England: Conference Premier
13:00FTMansfield Town2-2Luton Town
8' hutchinson b.
85' green m.
26' gray a.
67' gray a.
England: Conference North
15:00FT1Gloucester City0-1Chester City
64' jarman n.
France: Ligue 1
20:00FTBordeaux1-0Marseille21
52' gouffran y.
13:00FTLyon3-0Reims2
45' weber a. [OG]
73' gomis b.
90' lisandro l.
16:00FT4Nice1-0Toulouse1
60' cvitanich d.
Germany: Bundesliga
16:30FT2TSG Hoffenheim1-3VfL Wolfsburg1
88' derdiyok e.
7' hasebe m.
24' dost b.
78' naldo
14:30FT41Werder Bremen2-1Fortuna Dusseldorf3
51' petersen n.
82' de bruyne k.
10' langeneke j. [Pen]
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:30FT1Jahn Regensburg3-3Union Berlin31
27' machado r.
28' sembolo f.
81' amachaibou a.
31' terodde s.
56' terodde s.
75' jopek b.
12:30FT1MSV Duisburg2-1Erzgebirge Aue3
29' brosinski d.
66' brandy s.
42' hochscheidt j.
12:30FT4VfL Bochum5-2Sandhausen1
20' dedic z.
40' maltritz m.
44' dedic z.
51' rzatkowski m.
71' rzatkowski m.
5' loning f.
23' loning f.
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00FTDarmstadt 980-1Rot-Weiss Erfurt
64' drexler d.
Germany: Regionalliga North
13:00FTGoslarer4-1Victoria Hamburg
21' eilers j.
47' kolm c.
64' kolm c.
90' eilers j.
75' hoose b.
14:00FT1Schwarz-Weiss Rehden2-1VfR Neumunster1
48' heyken s.
86' neumann a.
60' thomas f.
14:00FT1Vfb Lubeck0-1Hannover 96 II
35' nikci a.
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
12:30FT1Hertha Berlin II0-1Carl Zeiss Jena
38' schlosser m. [Pen]
12:30FTPlauen0-0Berliner AK 07
12:30FT2Torgelower SV Greif0-5FSV Zwickau
15' luge a.
46' wolfel m.
52' gobel c.
68' kellig s.
80' frick d.
Germany: Regionalliga West
12:30FTRot-Weiss Essen2-1Bochum II
12' koep b.
71' kramer c. [OG]
57' bulut o.
13:30FTSportfreunde Siegen0-0Wuppertaler
13:00FTSSVg Velbert2-0B Moenchengladbach II
25' onucka m.
86' janas s.
13:30FTVerl1-1MSV Duisburg II
75' kunstmann m.
51' kalski m.
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
13:00FTFSV Frankfurt II1-3Elversberg
73' lamidi m.
30' deville m.
45' deville m.
83' deville m.
13:00FTWormatia Worms0-0Hessen Kassel
Germany: Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00FT1Bayern Munich II2-2SV Heimstetten
6' weihrauch p.
86' schopf a.
19' neumeyer a.
52' neumeyer a.
Ghana: Premier League
15:00FTAsante Kotoko0-0Hearts Of Oak1
Greece: Super League
13:00FTOFI Crete0-2Levadiakos1
45' martins r.
53' kourdakis p. [OG]
17:30FT1Panathinaikos2-0PAOK31
51' zeca
84' vitolo [Pen]
15:15FT61Skoda Xanthi0-0Panthrakikos51
15:15FT11Veria0-4AEK Athens5
19' katidis g.
24' fountas t.
57' guerreiro r. [Pen]
89' stamatis a.
Greece: Football League
13:00FTEthnikos Gazorou1-0Epanomi1
89' gogas t.
13:00FTIraklis 19083-0Pierikos1
11' voutsias p.
58' stefanidis n.
81' jove i.
13:00FTKalloni0-2Apollon Smirnis
53' katsikis g.
86' manias m.
13:00FTKavala0-0Iraklis Psachnon
16:30FTNiki Volou0-0Larisa
13:00FTPanachaiki 20050-0Panserraikos1
13:00FTPanaitolikos1-0Giannitsa
20' favalli g.
13:00FT1Thrasivoulos0-0Kallithea
13:00FTVisas Megaron1-1Ergotelis
10' dialo a.
20' gromitsaris c. [OG]
Greece: Football League 2 North
13:00FTAnagennisi Karditsa2-1Economos Tsaritsanis
65' boudouris
90' boudouris [Pen]
27' karabelas
13:00FTDoxa Kranoulas2-1Tilikratis
24' nasoulis
63' gittas
19' basioukas [Pen]
13:00FTEthnikos Sid2-2Aiginiakos
2' gialalis
70' gaidartsis
20' exarhos
30' achalinopoulos
13:00FTPae Apollon 19261-0Zakinthos
6' panteliadis
13:00FTPae Kassioti3-1Odysseas Kordeliou
15' karagiannis
33' petrogiannis
56' petrogiannis
21' sullivan
13:00FT1Tirnavos 20053-1Vataniakos1
24' ekonomou
33' tsoukalos
75' kiptiou
63' manikas
Greece: Football League 2 South
13:00FT1Asteras Magoulas2-1Acharnaikos
57' chrisafis
73' bibiris
65' vestakis
13:00FTEpiskopi3-0Ethnikos Asteras
13:00FTKalamata0-0Korinthos1
13:00FTPanaigialeios1-0Fostiras1
81' lazanas
13:00FTPaniliakos4-1Glifada
25' nomikos
55' nomikos
66' nomikos
82' vlachopoulos
7' kolotouros
13:00FTRouvas0-4Proodeftiki
1' beleris
50' argiriou
53' lekkas
64' lekkas
Hungary: NB 1
17:30FTBudapest Honved1-1Haladas1
50' vecsei b.
66' ugrai a.
15:30FTKaposvari Rakoczi1-0Ferencvarosi TC
72' pavlovic b.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
18:10FTBeitar Jerusalem3-0Hapoel Haifa
6' azriel h.
56' glavina d.
74' skvorc d.
Italy: Serie A
14:00FT41Bologna3-0Palermo23
22' gilardino a.
44' gabbiadini m. [Pen]
48' diamanti a. [Pen]
14:00FT2Catania2-1Chievo Verona3
51' almiron s.
85' almiron s.
90' andreolli m.
14:00FT1Fiorentina4-1Atalanta41
5' rodriguez g.
42' aquilani a.
45' aquilani a.
49' toni l.
32' bonaventura g.
14:00FT2Internazionale2-2Cagliari6
10' palacio r.
82' astori d. [OG]
43' sau m.
66' sau m.
19:45FT2Sampdoria3-1Genoa4
16' poli a.
36' bovo c. [OG]
88' icardi m.
73' immobile c.
14:00FT1Siena1-0Pescara42
31' valiani f.
14:00FT4Udinese2-2Parma3
9' di natale a.
50' pereyra r.
46' marchionni m.
89' paalladino r.
Italy: Serie B
11:30FT3Brescia1-1Sassuolo4
29' corvia d.
26' boakye r.
Italy: Serie C1A
13:30FTAlbinoleffe1-2Lumezzane
13:30FT1Cuneo0-1San Marino Calcio
13:30FTFeralpisalo2-2Portogruaro
13:30FTReggiana4-0Tritium1
13:30FTTrapani4-0Sudtirol1
13:30FT1Treviso2-2Como1
13:30FTVirtus Entella1-1Carpi
Italy: Serie C1B
14:00FTAndria BAT2-2Carrarese1
13:30FTAvellino2-0Gubbio1
13:30FTBarletta0-1Paganese
13:30FT1Catanzaro2-1Prato
13:30FT1Latina2-2Benevento1
13:30FTNocerina2-1Viareggio
13:30FTPerugia2-2Frosinone
Italy: Serie C2A
13:30FTCasale1-1Alessandria
13:30FTFano Alma Juventus0-2Bassano Virtus
13:30FTMantova2-2Rimini
13:30FTMonza3-0Forli2
13:30FTRenate0-0Milazzo
13:30FTSantarcangelo1-5Pro Patria
13:30FTSavona1-0Giacomense
13:30FTUnione Venezia4-4Bellaria Igea
13:30FTVallee D'Aoste0-0Castiglione
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FTAprilia1-3Pontedera
13:30FTBorgo Buggiano3-0Campobasso
13:30FTChieti0-1L'Aquila
13:30FTFoligno2-1Hinterreggio
13:30FTFondi2-1Arzanese
13:30FTMartina Franca 19472-1Gavorrano
13:30FTMelfi0-0Salernitana
13:30FTPoggibonsi3-0Aversa Normanna
13:30FTTeramo1-0Vigor Lamezia
Japan: J League 1 Play Offs J League 2 Play Offs
05:00FT1Kyoto Sanga0-4Oita
17' morishima y.
33' morishima y.
61' morishima y. [Pen]
90' morishima y.
05:00FTYokohama FC0-4JEF United Chiba
35' fujita y.
53' yonekura k.
58' fujita y.
88' sato k.
Latvia: Promotion/Relegation
12:00FTDaugava Daugavpils 21-3Daugava Riga
68' ostrovskis p.
6' gospodars v.
21' kapustas d.
70' karklins e.
Mexico: Apertura Play Offs Quarter Finals
01:00FT5Leon3-0Cruz Azul51
10' britos m.
33' britos m.
87' delgado l.
18:00FT2Toluca3-1Chivas Guadalajara2
56' matias w.
58' silva l.
72' cacho j.
82' torres e.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
13:30FT1Feyenoord3-0Willem II
33' immers l.
54' pelle g.
60' pelle g.
15:30FT1Heracles Almelo5-1Roda JC41
15' duarte l.
37' duarte l.
58' overtoom w. [Pen]
69' castillion g.
76' armenteros s.
33' malki s.
13:30FT2Utrecht1-1FC Twente3
17' mulenga j.
2' janssen w.
11:30FTVitesse Arnhem4-1NEC Nijmegen23
11' bony w.
46' kashia g.
80' bony w.
87' havenaar m.
3' platje m.
Norway: Tippeligaen
17:00FT3Aalesund3-1Sandnes Ulf4
13' james l.
51' matland j.
59' fuhre l.
65' bertolt m.
17:00FT21Fredrikstad0-2Molde2
90' angan d. [Pen]
90' hestad d.
17:00FT2Honefoss1-4Rosenborg2
74' riski r.
26' strandberg s.
57' holm d.
69' prica r.
76' ronning p.
17:00FT3Lillestrom0-0Haugesund
17:00FT2Sogndal2-0Brann1
42' flo u.
83' hopen o.
17:00FT1Stromsgodset3-1Stabaek2
6' kamara o.
24' kovacs p.
88' kovacs p.
13' gunnarsson v.
17:00FT1Tromso0-1Odd Grenland2
42' fevang m.
17:00FT2Viking2-1Valerenga2
52' ornskov m.
56' gyan k.
50' ricketts t.
Paraguay: Clausura
20:00FT1Cerro Porteno PF0-5Cerro Porteno
10' nanni r.
30' salcedo s.
37' fabbro j.
53' nanni r.
90' romero a.
Peru: Division 1
20:30FTAlianza Lima2-0Real Garcilaso2
63' mostto m.
82' ibanez w. [Pen]
20:30FTCesar Vallejo1-0FBC Melgar
90' jimenez r.
20:30FTCienciano2-0Jose Galvez
20' ismodes d.
75' scorza e.
20:30FTCobresol1-2Uni de San Martin
70' rodriguez l.
28' cespedes j.
72' gutierrez j.
20:30FTSport Boys1-2Juan Aurich
1' orejuela c.
4' barrios m.
66' montes m.
20:30FTUnion Comercio2-0Leon De Huanuco
40' faiffer s.
90' pacheco g.
20:30FTUniversitario0-3Sporting Cristal
13' yotun v.
26' ayr n.
63' marino j. [Pen]
Poland: Ekstraklasa
13:30FT3Lech Poznan1-3Legia Warsaw2
74' slusarski b.
10' kosecki j.
14' wawrzyniak j.
32' radovic m.
16:00FT3Wisla Krakow1-0Slask Wroclaw1
90' iliev i.
Poland: I Liga
11:15FTDolcan Zabki2-0GKS Katowice
61' piatkowski m.
90' piatkowski m.
12:00FTKolejarz Stroze1-0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
48' kowalczyk m.
11:30FTLKS Lodz0-2Arka Gdynia
23' da silva m.
50' rzuchowski m.
11:30FTWarta Poznan1-1Okocimski Brzesko1
70' magdziarz t.
33' smolka p.
Portugal: Cup 4th Round
16:00AETAcademica1-0Penalva Do Castelo
107' edinho
14:00AETArouca2-1Rio Ave1
28' clemente
98' kovacevic s.
85' tomas j.
15:00FTBelenenses3-0Pedras Rubras
70' rambe
72' rambe
90' zambujo l.
14:00FTLourinhanense3-2Feirense
54' fonseca p. [Pen]
70' ricardinho
74' ricardinho
6' platiny
25' rafa
14:00AETMirandela1-2Gil Vicente
89' inzaghi
66' peixoto c.
118' claudio
14:00FT1Oliv. Hospital0-2Fabril
26' correia r.
54' guerreiro r.
14:00FTOliveirense1-0U. Leiria
45' diogo
15:00FTPacos Ferreira2-1Olhanense1
78' cicero [Pen]
80' cicero
13' abdi l.
14:00AETTourizense1-0Santa Clara
95' pana
20:15PensVitoria Setubal3-5Guimaraes
13' meyong a. [Pen]
117' jorginho
2-249' ribeiro j. [Pen]
115' freire l.
Portugal: Liga de Honra
18:30FTFreamunde0-3FC Porto B
4' antonio j.
49' oliveira s.
90' kelvin
15:00FTLeixoes3-1Portimonense
30' mailo
44' mailo [Pen]
73' silva l.
79' william [Pen]
15:00FTMaritimo B2-3Naval
28' kukula
86' gege
22' toze m.
56' pedro j.
71' regula
16:00FTPenafiel0-1Deportivo Aves
86' rabiola
Romania: Liga 1
18:30FT1Steaua Bucuresti2-1Turnu Severin2
21' tanase c.
27' rusescu r.
16' vancea c.
Romania: Liga II Serie 1
09:00FTOtopeni2-2Botosani
51' palimaru c.
79' roman m.
24' vasvari g. [Pen]
32' vasvari g.
Russia: Premier League
14:30FT1Anzhi Makhachkala0-0Rostov
09:30FT1CSKA Moscow3-0Amkar Perm4
25' elm r. [Pen]
73' musa a.
90' cauna a.
12:00FT2Mordovia Saransk0-3Kuban Krasnodar
18' stepanets p. [OG]
28' balde i.
50' ozbiliz a.
Scotland: Premier League
12:45FTInverness CT1-5Motherwell
47' foran r.
18' higdon m.
21' murphy j.
52' cummins a.
72' ojamaa h.
89' daley o.
Serbia: Super Liga
12:00FTRadnicki 19230-2Sloboda Point Sevojno
21' randjelovic p.
50' puric d.
Slovenia: 1. SNL
13:00FTAluminij Kidricevo1-1Luka Koper
21' kurez r.
75' pucko m.
13:00FTMura 054-0Rudar Velenje
19' eterovic m.
37' eterovic m. [Pen]
59' travner j.
61' bohar d.
South Africa: League Cup Semi Finals
13:00AETFree State Stars2-3Bloemfontein Celtic
71' wome d.
83' wome d.
51' madubanya l.
81' manzini l.
95' mogorosi j.
South Korea: K League Division 1
06:00FTBusan I Park1-2Jeju United
76' madaschi a. [OG]
21' jair
50' jair
08:00FTChunnam Dragons2-0Sangju Sangmu
06:00FTGyeongnam FC0-3FC Seoul
4' damjanovic d.
15' jung j-g. [Pen]
17' damjanovic d.
06:00FTIncheon United1-0Daejeon Citizen
35' nam j-j.
06:00FTUlsan Hyundai0-0Suwon Bluewings
Spain: Primera Division
15:00FT1Celta Vigo1-1Mallorca3
56' park c-y.
22' hemed t.
11:00FT61Deportivo La Coruna0-2Levante31
40' martins o.
82' barkero j.
16:50FT2Getafe2-1Valladolid
74' alexis r.
78' lafita a.
45' oscar g.
18:45FT3Granada0-1Atletico Madrid41
61' turan a.
20:30FT3Sevilla5-1Real Betis31
1' reyes j.
5' fazio f.
32' reyes j.
43' fazio f.
90' rakitic i.
66' castro r.
Spain: Segunda Division
11:00FTCordoba1-2Hercules
33' juanra [OG]
10' cabrera l.
82' sardinero a.
11:00FTElche1-0Alcorcon
68' powel b.
15:00FT1Huesca2-1Guadalajara
53' tariq s.
58' novo n.
26' azkorra g.
17:00FT1Mirandes0-0Real Madrid Castilla
17:00FTNumancia0-0Almeria
11:00FT2Recreativo Huelva2-5Sabadell
20' valle j.
64' chuli
23' lanzarote m. [Pen]
35' hidalgo a.
69' davila u.
74' arteaga d. [Pen]
81' davila u.
Switzerland: Super League
15:00FT4Basel4-0Grasshoppers3
7' degen d.
57' streller m. [Pen]
72' frei a.
79' frei a.
12:45FT11BSC Young Boys0-0St Gallen5
12:45FT1Servette0-2Sion1
45' lafferty k. [Pen]
77' itaperuna l.
Switzerland: Challenge League
15:00FTChiasso1-3Wohlen1
68' gherardi a.
21' ianu c.
39' tosetti m.
83' milani s.
15:00FTFC Aarau0-1Bellinzona
28' magnetti g.
Turkey: Super Lig
14:00FTAkhisar Belediye0-2Kasimpasa2
73' hurmaci o.
85' campos d.
17:00FT2Antalyaspor3-5Besiktas1
21' promise i.
50' diarra l.
83' sismanoglu o.
6' almeida h.
43' almeida h.
47' sahan o.
69' almeida h.
90' fernandes m.
17:00FT3Bursaspor3-0Mersin Idman Yurdu6
43' kiraz f.
73' n diaye a. [Pen]
90' belluschi f. [Pen]
14:00FT2Kayserispor1-1Gaziantepspor5
45' yilmaz s.
90' tosun c.
Turkey: 1. Lig
12:00FTBoluspor1-2Manisaspor
42' aksu c.
28' ataseven e.
78' kahe
12:00FTDenizlispor1-0Adanaspor
56' erdem c.
12:00FTGaziantep BB1-0Kartalspor
79' macit h.
17:00FTRizespor2-2Karsiyaka
29' kalu u. [Pen]
88' kalu u.
69' makukula a.
75' banahene e.
14:00FTSamsunspor1-1Sanliurfaspor
5' sari a.
73' behram t.m.
Turkey: 2. Lig
11:30FTAlanyaspor1-0Kizilcahamam AS
11:30FTAltay0-0Tokatspor1
11:30FTBandirmaspor2-0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
11:30FTBozuyukspor1-2Bugsasspor
11:30FTCamlidere Sekerspor0-0Bayrampasa
11:30FTFethiyespor1-0Cankiri Belediye
11:30FTGaziosmanpasa0-0Denizli Belediye
11:30FTGungoren Bld3-1Unyespor1
11:30FTHatayspor1-1Sariyer
11:30FTInegolspor2-1Anadolu Selcukluspor
11:30FTIskenderun DC1-0Balikesirspor
11:30FTKorfezspor1-1Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30FTNazilli Belediyespor1-0Giresunspor1
11:30FT1Ofspor2-1Eyupspor1
11:30FTPendikspor4-0Sakaryaspor
11:30FT1Turgutluspor0-2Tepecikspor AS
Ukraine: Premier League
13:30FT3Illichivec Mariupol0-2Metalist Kharkiv5
11' cristaldo j.
58' cristaldo j.
15:30FT2Karpaty Lviv2-0Volyn Lutsk4
1' lucas
65' kenia l.
13:30FT1Kryvbas Kryvyi3-2Vorskla Poltava1
30' antonov a.
53' antonov a.
57' priyomov v.
52' yanuzi a.
83' bezus r.
11:30FT1Tavriya Simferopol1-2Dnipro2
61' feschuk m.
74' kalinic n.
80' giuliano
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
19:30FTCerro1-2Fenix1
38' alonso m.
13' guevgeozian m.
83' puglia m.
19:30FT1Liverpool Montevideo2-3Wanderers2
74' pezzolano p. [Pen]
88' sena g.
17' guedes g.
79' rodriguez m. [Pen]
90' rodriguez m.
20:00FTNacional de Football3-1Juventud
33' bueno g.
47' cesar r.
49' alvarez p.
23' baez j.
19:30FTRacing Montevideo0-1El Tanque Sisley
12' acuna h.
USA: MLS Cup Play Offs Conference Finals
21:00FTDC United1-1Houston Dynamo
83' boskovic b.
34' garcia o.
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
21:30FT1Anzoategui3-2Deportivo Tachira
25' hernandez e.
36' reyes j.
39' rivas g.
34' ortiz c.
68' vizcarra j.
00:00FT1Aragua3-1Real Esppor1
34' lugo j.
43' gonzalez c.
54' rondon a.
55' garcia v.
19:30FTAtletico Venezuela0-4Trujillanos
5' pinero g.
15' cordoba j.
39' pinero g.
76' zaroza l.
21:30FTCaracas4-1Llaneros
8' aristeguieta f.
53' aristeguieta f.
66' aristeguieta f.
90' jimenez e.
50' romo j.
21:30FTCD Lara1-0Yaracuyanos
90' valoyes z. [Pen]
19:30FTEl Vigia1-0Deportivo Petare
49' cabrera n.
19:30FTPortuguesa2-0Monagas1
65' castillo j. [Pen]
70' castillo j.
22:30FTZamora3-0AC Mineros
78' torres g.
85' torres g.
90' falcon j.
Wales: Premier League
14:30FTBala Town3-2Afan Lido
12' jones r.
24' connolly m.
79' connolly m.
17' hartland c.
45' hartshorn l.