William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   February 2013   
SMTWTFS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728 

Football Results Archive

Saturday, 23rd February 2013

Africa (CAF): CAF Super Cup
16:30FTAl Ahly2-1AC Leopard
55' rabia r.
71' barakat m.
78' ndey r.
Argentina: Clausura
22:15FT2All Boys2-0Boca Juniors4
52' ahumada o.
61' vildozo l. [Pen]
00:15FT3Estudiantes LP1-1San Lorenzo3
6' zapata d.
79' gentiletti s.
23:15FT1Lanus1-0Velez Sarsfield
36' romero s.
20:00FT32Union Santa Fe0-3Quilmes3
7' mansilla j.
41' elizari f.
90' romero s.
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
20:00FTNueva Chicago0-0Aldosivi
21:00FTSarmiento Junin2-3Instituto Cordoba1
75' iuvale s.
90' cerutti e.
3' gotti g.
43' burzio p.
86' soda p.
Australia: A League
08:45FT1Central Coast Mariners6-2Melbourne Victory2
17' duke m.
32' duke m.
56' mcglinchey m.
81' fitzgerald n.
86' mcglinchey m.
90' mcglinchey m.
23' milligan m. [Pen]
69' sainsbury t. [OG]
06:30FT3Western Sydney1-0Perth Glory3
57' mooy a.
Austria: Bundesliga
17:30FT1Austria Vienna4-0Admira Wacker6
30' gorgon a.
79' dilaver e.
89' kienast r. [Pen]
90' kienast r.
17:30FT3Sturm Graz1-3RZ Pellets WAC2
67' vujadinovic n.
9' topcagic m.
58' liendl m.
90' kerhe m.
15:00FT1Wacker Innsbruck2-0Mattersburg31
50' merino c.
57' wernitznig c.
17:30FT2Wiener Neustadt0-0SV Ried2
Belgium: Pro League
19:00FT4Beerschot AC1-3Lierse31
77' raman b.
29' swinkels a.
45' mosalem a.
81' bourabia r.
19:00PPCharleroiP-PZulte-Waregem
17:00FT2KAA Gent2-0Cercle Brugge2
53' soumahoro y.
90' mboyo i.
19:00FT2Kortrijk0-1Mons11
50' arbeitman s.
19:00FT2KV Mechelen1-2OH Leuven2
35' de witte s.
68' weuts k.
78' chuka
19:00FT1Waasland-Beveren0-0Lokeren2
Belgium: 2nd Division
18:30FTDessel Sport2-0Eendracht Aalst
19' bilican h.
80' kolev a.
19:00FTEupen2-0Sint Niklaas
63' asamoah s.
66' ibusuki h.
19:00FTFC Brussels0-2Westerlo1
33' iachtchouk o.
45' goor b. [Pen]
19:00FTKSK Heist3-1KSV Oudenaarde
18' vanderputte j.
24' webers b. [Pen]
37' raes t. [OG]
67' vervaecke d.
Brazil: Paulista
21:30FTBotafogo Sp1-0Penapolense
24' cris
21:30FTMirassol3-0Sao Caetano
45' marcel
60' ratinho e. [OG]
90' bahia
21:30FTSao Paulo3-0Linense
33' jadson
63' osvaldo
78' lima f. [OG]
Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara
19:00FTBangu2-0Volta Redonda
33' junior s.
63' junior s.
19:00FTFriburguense1-1Macae
45' lucas
12' jones [Pen]
19:00FTNova Iguacu2-2Resende
11' admilton [OG]
64' lukian
53' souza f.
70' robert
21:30FTOlaria0-2Flamengo
22' abreu r.
25' abreu r.
Chile: Division 2
20:30FTMagallanes2-1San Luis Quillota
11' brizuela d.
82' alaniz m.
45' lopez m.
Chile: Division 1
01:00FTAudax Italiano3-2Cobresal1
31' carrasco b.
84' saez s.
90' saez s.
60' cantero e.
90' pineda j.
21:30FT1Palestino1-2Colo Colo
77' silva j.
6' fuenzalida j.
47' vecchio e.
19:00FT1Rangers de Talca2-2Cobreloa
4' varas s.
82' lorca j.
76' pol m.
90' pol m. [Pen]
Colombia: Apertura
20:15FTAtletico Huila1-0Patriotas
30' rafael a.
22:30FTBoyaca Chico2-0Deportes Tolima
22' movil e.
30' carabali j.
00:45FT1Envigado1-0La Equidad
35' morantes n.
22:30FTOnce Caldas0-0Millonarios
Croatia: 1. HNL
17:00FTHNK Rijeka0-0HNK Cibalia
14:00FTOsijek0-0Istra 1961
14:00FTSlaven Belupo2-2Inter Zapresic
2' rak n.
13' puric v.
6' orsic m.
73' orsic m.
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
14:00FT1Banik Ostrava0-0Ceske Budejovice3
18:10FT3Slovan Liberec1-0Jablonec
65' stajner j.
Ecuador: Division 1 Division 1 Stage 1
23:00FTDeportivo Quito0-0Barcelona Guayaquil
23:00FTEmelec0-0El Nacional
20:45FTIndependiente del Valle3-0Macara1
2' martinez n.
49' martinez n.
77' guerrero f.
00:45FT2Liga De Loja0-2Universidad Catolica
68' patta e.
77' patta e.
England: Premier League
15:00FT1Arsenal2-1Aston Villa2
6' cazorla s.
85' cazorla s.
68' weimann a.
12:45FT1Fulham1-0Stoke City3
45' berbatov d.
15:00FT1Norwich City2-1Everton1
84' kamara k.
90' holt g.
39' osman l.
15:00FTQueens Park Rangers0-2Manchester United
23' rafael
80' giggs r.
15:00FT11Reading0-3Wigan Athletic1
44' kone a.
45' kone a.
48' figueroa m.
15:00FT2West Bromwich Albion2-1Sunderland1
35' lukaku r. [Pen]
75' lukaku r.
79' sessegnon s.
England: Championship
15:00FT1Blackburn Rovers0-0Leeds United
15:00FT2Blackpool0-0Leicester City1
15:00FT2Bolton Wanderers4-1Hull City1
2' pratley d.
5' davies m.
8' dowson c.
70' dowson c.
68' brady r.
15:00FT2Brighton & Hove Albion1-0Burnley3
20' david lopez m.
15:00FTBristol City5-3Barnsley1
16' stead j.
35' fontaine l.
52' stead j.
55' nyatanga l.
67' davies s.
58' o grady c.
82' cywka t.
90' scotland j.
15:00FT1Charlton Athletic0-2Nottingham Forest1
53' majewski r.
61' lansbury h.
15:00FT1Huddersfield Town0-0Ipswich Town
17:20FTMiddlesbrough1-2Millwall3
75' main c.
25' friend g. [OG]
39' woolford m.
15:00FTPeterborough United0-2Birmingham City1
34' zigic n.
80' burke c.
15:00FT2Sheffield Wednesday1-0Crystal Palace2
81' lita l.
15:00FTWatford2-1Derby County2
35' vydra m.
68' ekstrand j.
73' ward j. [Pen]
England: League One
15:00FTBournemouth0-1Sheffield United
20' murphy j.
15:00FTBrentford0-0Walsall
15:00FTCarlisle United1-1Milton Keynes Dons
85' beck m.
36' chicksen a.
15:00FTColchester United1-5Tranmere Rovers
29' okuonghae m.
11' power m.
41' akpa akpro j-l.
65' taylor a.
85' stockton c.
90' o holloran m. [Pen]
15:00FTCoventry City1-2Crewe Alexandra
12' clarke l.
16' ellis m.
78' clayton m.
15:00FTDoncaster Rovers1-1Yeovil Town
45' paynter b.
6' madden p.
15:00FTLeyton Orient0-1Crawley Town
11' clarke b.
15:00FTOldham Athletic1-0Portsmouth1
11' baxter j.
15:00FTScunthorpe United1-2Hartlepool United
77' alabi j.
20' poole j.
37' franks j.
15:00FTShrewsbury Town2-1Stevenage
31' parry p.
86' morgan m.
20' dunne j.
15:00FTSwindon Town1-1Preston North End
75' rooney a.
51' hayhurst w.
England: League Two
15:00FTAccrington Stanley2-2Cheltenham Town
40' beattie j.
64' beattie j.
32' pack m. [Pen]
70' pack m.
15:00FTAldershot Town2-0Fleetwood Town2
38' hylton d.
84' hylton d.
15:00FTBarnet0-0Rochdale
15:00FTBurton Albion4-2Exeter City
11' symes m.
27' holness m.
34' maghoma j.
60' bell l.
70' bauza g.
74' bennett s.
15:00FTChesterfield0-1Gillingham
50' mcdonald c.
15:00FTDagenham & Redbridge0-1Wimbledon
80' sainte-luce k.
15:00FTMorecambe1-1Bristol Rovers
2' redshaw j.
48' richards e.
15:00FTNorthampton Town1-0Plymouth Argyle
72' cole j. [OG]
15:00FTOxford United0-0York City
15:00FTTorquay United0-1Port Vale
28' andrew c.
15:00FTWycombe Wanderers1-2Southend United
7' morgan d.
53' corr b.
85' assombalonga b.
England: Conference Premier
15:00FTCambridge United1-3Hereford United
51' shaw t.
40' bowman r. [Pen]
71' jarvis r. [OG]
75' bowman r. [Pen]
15:00PPDartfordP-PStockport County
15:00PPGrimsby TownP-PEbbsfleet United
15:00FTKidderminster Harriers3-1Alfreton Town1
1' morgan-smith a.
38' gowling j.
45' malbon a.
29' tomlinson b.
15:00FTLincoln City0-0Barrow
15:00FTLuton Town2-3Mansfield Town
36' rendell s.
47' gray a.
32' green m. [Pen]
44' daniel c.
90' meikle l.
15:00FTNewport County2-1Telford United
55' jolley c.
75' crow d.
90' trainer p.
15:00FT1Southport1-2Woking
61' chalmers a.
42' bubb b.
69' bubb b.
15:00FTTamworth2-0Hyde1
51' oji s.
57' wright t.
England: Conference North
15:00FTAltrincham1-1Colwyn Bay
10' densmore s.
57' hopley r.
15:00FTBishops Stortford2-1Droylsden
80' prestedge r. [Pen]
85' francis s.
73' logan c.
16:00FTBradford Park Avenue2-1Corby
17' davidson a.
31' corner t.
82' semple r.
15:00FTChester City2-0Vauxhall Motors
12' daniels b.
88' jarman n.
15:00PPGainsboroughP-PBrackley Town
15:00FTGloucester City0-2Harrogate Town
9' platt t.
16' knowles d. [Pen]
15:00FTHalifax Town0-0Stalybridge Celtic
15:00FTHinckley United1-1Workington
69' richards l.
45' wright j.
15:00FTHiston1-1Oxford City
54' freeman n.
85' barcelos f.
15:00FTSolihull Moors1-0Boston United
45' mayo p. [OG]
15:00FTWorcester City0-1Guiseley AFC
88' walshaw j.
England: Conference South
15:00FTAFC Hornchurch1-1Staines Town
89' tuohy m. [Pen]
6' worsford m.
15:00FTBath City1-1Truro City
90' low j.
90' watkins a.
15:00FTBillericay2-3Bromley
15' osborn a.
90' poole g.
34' fuseini a.
53' joseph-dubois p.
90' theophanous l. [Pen]
15:00FTBoreham Wood1-1Dover Athletic1
24' thalassitis m.
19' thomson s.
15:00FTChelmsford1-0Sutton United1
25' edmans r.
15:00FTFarnborough0-1Eastbourne Borough
90' lok d.
15:00FTHavant & Waterlooville2-2Salisbury City
62' ryan p.
70' ryan p.
48' fitchett d.
60' fitchett d.
15:00FT1Hayes & Yeading2-1Eastleigh
56' n diaye a.
58' cox s.
85' todd c.
15:00FTMaidenhead2-2Basingstoke Town
36' behzadi b.
75' behzadi b. [Pen]
48' williams m.
54' williams m.
15:00FT1Tonbridge Angels0-2Dorchester1
26' clough c.
88' watson b.
15:00FTWeston Super Mare2-0Welling United
45' laird j.
90' grubb d.
England: FA Trophy Semi Finals
15:00FTDartford0-0Grimsby Town
15:00FTGainsborough2-1Wrexham
26' hawkridge t.
85' leary m.
22' morrell a.
Finland: League Cup Group Stage
12:00FTLahti2-1Inter Turku1
44' makitalo m.
76' hertsi l.
72' gruborovics t.
12:00FTMyPa1-0IFK Marienhamn
57' williams o.
12:30FTVPS Vaasa1-1FF Jaro1
88' fitzpatrick j.
82' emet j.
France: Ligue 1
19:00FTAjaccio1-3Lille11
77' belghazouani c.
38' poulard y. [OG]
67' payet d.
74' payet d.
19:00FT2Evian Thonon Gaillard0-1Montpellier4
80' belhanda y.
19:00FT11Nancy0-3St Etienne21
17' brandao
40' aubameyang p-e.
88' aubameyang p-e.
16:00FT1Rennes2-2Sochaux2
34' boye j.
88' makoun j.
21' sio g.
56' corchia s.
19:00FTTroyes0-0Bastia2
19:00FT3Valenciennes0-0Toulouse1
France: Ligue 2
13:00FTNantes2-0Le Havre1
16' aristeguieta f.
56' gakpe s.
France: National
14:30PPCA BastiaP-PBourg Peronnas
18:00FTMetz3-0Uzes Pont du Gard
5' sarr b.
22' bourgeois t.
66' sakho d.
17:00FTPoire Sur Vie3-1Quevilly1
12' haguy s.
52' lefaix k.
80' lefaix k.
82' diafutua g.
19:00FTVannes2-0Epinal
15' gomez y.
17' haquin n.
Friendly: Friendly
13:00FTBotev Plovdiv2-1Chernomorets Burgas
61' tsvetkov i.
77' pavlov n. [Pen]
64' nlundulu g. [Pen]
13:00FTCherno More Varna0-0Neftochimic Burgas
13:00FTCSKA Sofia1-0Montana
48' nyuiadzi s.
13:00FTElfsborg0-1Fredrikstad
24' shaswari r.
13:00FTEsbjerg1-0Viborg
57' andersen s.
12:00FTFC Copenhagen1-2Helsingborg
66' vetokele i.
79' santos a. [Pen]
86' bedoya a.
10:00FTFlora Tallinn3-0Kuressaare
13' van de steek s.
19' alliku r.
54' kase m.
12:00FTHalmstads3-2Jonkopings Sodra
34' selakovic s.
53' antonsson m.
83' baldvinsson g.
63' svensson j.
81' baldvinsson g.
13:00FTIFK Goteborg2-0Orgryte
52' bjarsmyr m.
83' stiller h.
13:00FTLevski Sofia3-0Vidima Rakovski Sevlievo
9' de carvalho b.
21' de carvalho b.
75' krachunov p. [OG]
19:00FTLokomotiv Moscow3-0Stromsgodset
14' durica j.
39' caicedo f.
42' obinna v.
10:50FTLombard Papa0-2Dunajska Streda
19:30FTLongford Town1-1Shelbourne
90' salmon m. [Pen]
78' mooney b.
13:00FTLyngby1-0Vejle
90' perdedaj f.
15:30FTMetalurg Donetsk0-0Kuban Krasnodar
13:30FTMSK Zilina1-1As Trencin
70' skvarka m.
33' kubik f.
13:00FTRanders FC1-0Aalborg
21' schwartz r.
14:00FTShakhtar Donetsk1-2Dinamo Moscow
82' mkhitaryan h.
60' kuranyi k.
79' noboa c.
15:00FTTavriya Simferopol1-1Alania Vladikavkaz
61' bussaidi a. [Pen]
52' bressan r.
15:00FTViking2-3IK Start
86' ingelsten p.
88' danielsen a.
8' vilhjalmsson m.
30' castro a.
67' castro a.
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30FT1Augsburg2-1TSG Hoffenheim5
45' ji d-w.
79' molders s.
90' de camargo i.
14:30FTBayern Munich6-1Werder Bremen21
25' robben a.
29' martinez j.
49' selassie g. [OG]
52' gomez m.
86' ribery f.
89' gomez m.
58' de bruyne k.
14:30FT1Hannover 965-1Hamburg
7' diouf m.
39' huszti s. [Pen]
45' ya konan d.
68' ya konan d.
85' abdellaoue m.
13' van der vaart r. [Pen]
14:30FT1Mainz1-1VfL Wolfsburg21
5' zimling n.
15' naldo
17:30FT1Schalke 042-1Fortuna Dusseldorf2
29' matip j.
81' matip j.
56' bellinghausen a.
14:30FT1VfB Stuttgart1-1Nurnberg3
51' traore i.
77' feulner m.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:00FT3FC Ingolstadt 041-1Dynamo Dresden1
14' hartmann m.
83' ouali i.
12:00FT3FC Koln2-0Union Berlin3
18' mckenna k.
52' matuschyk a.
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00FTAlemannia Aachen3-0Stuttgart Kickers
49' schumacher d.
76' schumacher d.
90' heller m.
13:00FTArminia Bielefeld3-0Unterhaching
12' klos f.
26' hille s.
90' glasner s.
13:00FTHallescher FC2-0Chemnitzer
65' ruprecht s.
88' mast d.
13:00FTHeidenheim3-0Darmstadt 981
6' kraus k.
72' titsch rivero m.
85' krebs f.
13:00FTOsnabruck1-0Babelsberg
52' manno g.
13:00FTSaarbrucken0-0Karlsruher
13:00PPWacker BurghausenP-PKickers Offenbach
Germany: Regionalliga North
13:00PPFC OberneulandP-PVfR Neumunster
13:00PPHolstein KielP-PVfB Oldenburg
13:00CANCVfb LubeckC-CSt Pauli II
13:00PPWeiche FlensburgP-PWerder Bremen II
13:00PPWolfsburg IIP-PSchwarz-Weiss Rehden
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
12:30PPBerliner AK 07P-PCarl Zeiss Jena
12:30PPOptik RathenowP-PTorgelower SV Greif
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:00PPBergisch Gladbach 09P-PSportfreunde Siegen
13:00FTFC Kray0-5Bochum II
10' knieper a. [OG]
50' kreyer s. [Pen]
56' mollering k.
62' kreyer s. [Pen]
82' kreyer s.
13:00FTFortuna Koln1-0SSVg Velbert1
43' kessel m.
13:00FTVfB Huls0-4Sportfreunde Lotte
21' diericks l. [OG]
40' willers t.
62' freiberger k.
85' kotuljac a.
13:00PPWiedenbruckP-PMSV Duisburg II
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
13:00PPEschbornP-PHessen Kassel
13:00PPFC 08 HomburgP-PPfullendorf
13:00PPSC Idar ObersteinP-PSonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00PPTuS KoblenzP-PElversberg
13:00PPWaldhof MannheimP-PBayern Alzenau
13:00PPWormatia WormsP-PSSV Ulm 1846
Germany: Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00PPEintracht BambergP-PIngolstadt II
13:00PPFrohnlachP-PTSV 1860 Rosenheim
13:00PPFV IllertissenP-PWurzburger Kickers
13:00PPIsmaningP-PSC Eltersdorf
13:00PPRain am LechP-PBayern Hof
13:00PPSV SeligenportenP-PAugsburg II
13:00PPViktoria AschaffenburgP-PSV Heimstetten
Ghana: Premier League
15:00FTNew Edubiase United1-0Berekum Arsenal
15:00FTReal Tamale United1-3Amidaus Pro
Greece: Super League
17:30FT1Panathinaikos3-1OFI Crete31
29' marinos s.
39' toche j.
75' toche j.
31' koutsianikoulis v.
15:15FT1PAOK3-1Kerkyra2
25' salpingidis d.
30' athanasiadis s.
33' salpingidis d.
68' gesios g.
15:15FT3Skoda Xanthi0-2Veria21
71' costly c.
90' olaitan m.
Greece: Football League 2 South
13:00FT1Chania1-1Proodeftiki
23' goniotakis [Pen]
90' argiriou [Pen]
Hungary: Magyar Kupa Quarter Finals
13:00FT1Budapest Honved0-1Gyor Eto
80' kink t. [Pen]
13:00PPDunakanyar VACP-PVideoton
13:00FTVasas Budapest3-1Siofok1
36' nikolov b. [Pen]
58' nikolov b. [Pen]
65' popovics b.
83' pal s. [Pen]
International Tournaments: Carolina Challenge Cup Tournament
21:30FTChicago Fire1-1Vancouver Whitecaps
57' santos m.
68' mattlocks d. [Pen]
International Tournaments: Portland Preseason Tournament Tournament
22:30FTSan Jose Earthquakes2-1FC Dallas
15' wondolowski c.
49' fucito m.
25' jackson
International Tournaments: Desert Diamond Cup Petit Final
22:45FTNew England Revolution2-0New York Red Bulls
4' nguyen l. [Pen]
36' bengston j.
International Tournaments: Pro Soccer Classic Second Round
23:00FTOrlando City1-0Tampa Bay Rowdies
1' watson j. [Pen]
18:00FTPhiladelphia Union0-2DC United
38' de rosario d. [Pen]
67' pajoy l.
20:00FT1Toronto FC0-1Sporting Kansas City
24' bieler c.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
16:00FTAshdod2-3Hapoel Ramat Gan
53' makriev d.
85' biton n.
45' zaguri y.
49' zandberg m.
69' buksenbaum o.
16:00FTHap Ironi Kiryat Shmona2-0Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
21' einbinder d.
55' einbinder d. [Pen]
16:00FTHapoel Akko1-3Hapoel Haifa
9' jovanovic b.
2' gotlieb e. [OG]
26' gluscevic v.
38' knezevic s. [OG]
18:00FTHapoel Beer Sheva1-2Hapoel Tel Aviv
70' gabay d.
12' gavish o. [OG]
78' damari o. [Pen]
16:45FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1-0Ironi Ramat Hasharon
68' atar e.
Italy: Serie A
19:45FT41Palermo0-0Genoa5
Italy: Serie B
14:00PPCesenaP-PAscoli
14:00FT21Cittadella0-2Livorno2
21' paulinho
37' dionisi f. [Pen]
14:00FT1Crotone0-1Ternana51
50' vitale l. [Pen]
14:00FT12Empoli1-1Padova2
26' maccarone m.
44' farias d.
14:00FT2Lanciano3-1Reggina1
19' fofana m.
73' falcinelli d.
90' mammarella c.
61' comi g.
17:00PPModenaP-PBrescia
14:00FT2Pro Vercelli2-1Bari41
55' modolo m.
65' ragatzu d.
22' caputo f.
14:00FT2Verona2-0Varese4
22' moras v.
86' rivas e.
14:00FT2Vicenza0-1Sassuolo2
86' berardi d.
Mexico: Clausura
23:00FT1Cruz Azul0-2Tigres
7' villa e.
26' villa e.
01:30FT2Monarcas Morelia3-2Pachuca5
7' montero j.
35' mancilla h. [Pen]
71' mancilla h.
29' carreno a.
80' reyna a.
23:00FT1Queretaro0-0Atlas1
Mexico: Clausura
04:35FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1-0Kashiwa Reysol
29' sato h.
Mexico: Clausura
03:30FT3Santos Laguna1-0Club America4
19' quintero c.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
18:45FT1Groningen1-0Zwolle
90' de leeuw m.
19:45FTHeerenveen2-1FC Twente21
15' van la parra r.
79' finnbogason a.
54' bulykin d.
17:45FT31Heracles Almelo3-5Vitesse Arnhem2
31' duarte l.
73' castillion g.
90' gouriye n.
19' bony w.
23' van ginkel m.
51' van ginkel m.
54' bony w.
90' bony w.
18:45FT1VVV Venlo1-0RKC Waalwijk1
31' seip m.
Northern Ireland: Premiership
15:00FTBallinamallard United0-1Cliftonville
71' gormley j.
15:00FT1Coleraine0-0Donegal Celtic
15:00FTCrusaders1-1Dungannon Swifts
80' owens j.
42' gawley n.
15:00FTGlenavon7-0Ballymena United
5' shannon b.
14' martyn c.
35' farren m.
55' liggett g. [OG]
60' brown m.
67' neill k.
82' bates g.
15:00FTLinfield2-0Portadown
45' gault m.
77' mcallister m.
15:00FTLisburn Distillery0-3Glentoran
28' ward s.
60' clarke r.
75' waterworth a.
Paraguay: Apertura
22:00FTClub Guarani1-2Olimpia Asuncion
45' teixeira r.
2' bareiro f.
71' manzur j.
21:00FT1General Diaz1-0Sportivo Luqueno
54' prieto m.
Peru: Division 1
18:30FTJose Galvez1-1Cesar Vallejo
29' vasquez j. [Pen]
19' alemanno g.
20:45FTSporting Cristal5-0Cienciano
11' calcaterra h.
26' calcaterra h.
42' sheput r.
62' avila i.
82' cazulo j.
23:00FTUniversitario0-1Huancayo
36' lopez b. [Pen]
Poland: Ekstraklasa
17:00FT3Korona Kielce3-2Legia Warsaw4
31' korzym m.
47' lenartowski a.
73' kijanskas t.
21' kosecki j.
66' astiz i.
12:30FT1Podbeskidzie BB4-0Jagiellonia3
1' demjan r.
17' telichowski b.
66' sokolowski m.
82' demjan r.
14:45FT2Slask Wroclaw2-1Widzew Lodz1
16' wasiluk m.
80' sobota w.
11' pawlowski b.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
18:00FT21Braga3-2Guimaraes1
43' eder
53' vinicius p.
59' eder
79' oliveira p.
86' soudani a.
20:15FTPorto2-1Rio Ave4
45' martinez j. [Pen]
76' martinez j.
38' augusto f.
16:00FT21Vitoria Setubal1-0Beira Mar21
13' lourenco m.
Portugal: Liga de Honra
11:15FTLeixoes1-0Benfica B
57' silva l.
Romania: Liga 1
15:30FT4Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt0-1Pandurii Targu Jiu2
28' matulevicius d.
13:00FT1Concordia1-1Turnu Severin32
18' ispir s. [Pen]
58' costea f. [Pen]
18:00FT3CSMS Iasi0-1Rapid Bucuresti3
4' cretu a.
Scotland: Premier League
15:00FT2Hearts2-3Inverness CT3
55' holt j.
74' webster a.
15' warren g.
61' mckay b.
77' warren g.
15:00FTKilmarnock1-1Aberdeen1
40' heffernan p.
7' fallon r.
15:00FT2Ross County3-0Motherwell2
34' sproule i.
71' brittain r.
89' vigurs i.
15:00FT3St Johnstone1-0St Mirren1
52' vine r.
Scotland: Division 1
15:00FTCowdenbeath1-1Raith Rovers
81' stewart g.
48' graham b.
15:00FTDumbarton0-2Falkirk
25' grant t.
30' weatherston d.
15:00FTDunfermline Athletic1-4Greenock Morton
83' morris c.
31' macdonald p. [Pen]
46' tidser m.
50' macdonald p.
64' tidser m.
15:00FTHamilton Academical1-1Livingston
90' may s.
77' russell i.
15:00FTPartick Thistle1-0Airdrie
76' erskine c.
Scotland: Division 2
15:00FTAlloa Athletic0-1Arbroath
41' holmes d.
15:00FTAyr United2-1Forfar Athletic
19' buchanan l.
69' donald m.
74' campbell i. [Pen]
15:00PPBrechin CityP-PEast Fife
15:00FTQueen Of The South3-0Albion Rovers
43' lyle d.
76' clark n.
81' durnan m.
15:00FTStranraer1-1Stenhousemuir
3' gribben d.
22' mckinlay k.
Scotland: Division 3
12:00FTBerwick Rangers1-3Rangers
6' argyriou a. [OG]
9' shiels d. [Pen]
45' little a.
66' faure s.
15:00FTEast Stirling3-2Elgin City
40' quinn p. [Pen]
47' herd m.
84' maxwell s.
15' mcdonald c.
52' gunn c.
15:00FTMontrose5-1Annan Athletic
11' boyle m.
15' boyle m.
26' winter j. [Pen]
35' boyle m.
47' boyle m.
81' love a.
15:00FTPeterhead0-2Queens Park
12' noble s. [OG]
50' shankland l.
15:00FTStirling Albion2-0Clyde
5' mcanespie k.
32' ferry m.
Slovenia: Cup Quarter Finals
19:00ABDOlimpija LjubljanaA-AMaribor
South Africa: Cup Round 32
18:15FTBidvest Wits0-3Kaizer Chiefs
35' gaxa s.
49' gould m.
80' masango m.
13:00FTMaluti Fet College4-1Orlando Pirates
1' mokoena l.
25' rantabane m.
56' mokoena l.
81' rantabane m.
59' manyisa o.
16:00PensSupersport United5-3Moroka Swallows
0-0
13:00AETUnited3-2Chippa United
5' bereng t.
66' shai s.
120' khune l.
8' shumana m.
70' sali b.
18:15PensUniv of Pretoria2-4Maritzburg United
0-0
18:15FTVardos0-4Golden Arrows1
16' gabuza t.
29' liphoko t.
43' hadebe s.
45' nguzana l.
Spain: Primera Division
21:00FTBarcelona2-1Sevilla2
52' villa d.
60' messi l.
43' botia a.
19:00FT3Deportivo La Coruna1-2Real Madrid41
35' riki
73' kaka
88' higuain g.
15:00FT3Mallorca1-3Getafe4
24' dos santos g.
71' castro d. [Pen]
82' colunga a.
86' colunga a.
17:00FT51Real Zaragoza2-2Valencia4
5' apono [Pen]
32' postiga h.
36' jonas
69' jonas
Spain: Segunda Division
17:00FTAlcorcon0-1Sporting Gijon
35' sangoy g.
19:00FTBarcelona B1-0Hercules
68' rafinha
17:00FTLugo2-0Recreativo Huelva
4' diaz i.
89' diaz o.
17:00FT1Murcia0-0Numancia
20:00FTRacing Santander2-0Mirandes
8' quini [Pen]
56' pinto t.
Switzerland: Super League
18:45FT2FC Zurich4-0BSC Young Boys2
17' drmic j.
48' chermiti a.
67' gavranovic m.
79' jahovic a.
18:45FT3Servette1-0Lausanne2
82' vitkieviez m.
Switzerland: Challenge League
16:45FTChiasso2-1FC Aarau
61' pimenta l.
70' dudar e.
16' senger d.
16:45FTWohlen0-1Bellinzona
82' rodriguez r.
Turkey: Super Lig
14:00FT1Elazigspor2-1Antalyaspor2
6' gurler s.
60' cakir m.
20' promise i.
11:30FTIstanbul BB2-2Eskisehirspor31
18' holmen s.
90' holmen s. [Pen]
52' akaminko j.
81' zengin e.
17:00FT3Mersin Idman Yurdu0-1Trabzonspor2
35' henrique p.
17:00FT21Sivasspor0-1Besiktas1
81' hilbert r.
Turkey: 1. Lig
12:00FTManisaspor1-11461 Trabzon
90' tosun m.
27' alsan g.
17:00FTRizespor1-0Boluspor
49' depetris d.
Turkey: 2. Lig
11:30FT1Altay1-1Bayrampasa2
Uruguay: Clausura
22:30FTEl Tanque Sisley2-0Central Espanol
18' minutillo g.
21:00FT1Penarol1-1Fenix1
55' olivera j.
10' novick h.
20:00FT1Wanderers2-1Cerro Largo
15' rodriguez m. [Pen]
74' rodriguez m. [Pen]
53' cantera m.
Wales: Premier League
14:30FTAfan Lido0-2Bala Town
1' hunt l.
87' connolly m.
17:15FTAirbus UK1-2The New Saints
43' budrys c.
21' fraughan r.
28' darlington a. [Pen]
14:30FTCarmarthen Town0-1Bangor City
11' davies l.
14:30FTLlanelli0-1Connahs Quay
29' robinson m.
14:30FTNewtown0-0Aberystwyth Town
14:30FT1Prestatyn Town0-1Port Talbot Town
9' bond c.