William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   November 2012   
SMTWTFS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

Football Results Archive

Friday, 23rd November 2012

Argentina: Primera B Nacional
23:15FT2Gimnasia LP0-0Instituto Cordoba1
21:00FTRivadavia0-1Olimpo Bahia Blanca
64' torres m.
Australia: A League
08:30FT5Sydney FC1-2Adelaide United3
56' yau y.
21' ferreira f.
88' vidosic d.
Austria: Erste Liga
17:30FTAustria Lustenau3-0First Vienna 1894
29' stuckler c.
40' roth f.
47' boller s.
17:30FTGrodig3-0Blau Weiss Linz
2' witteveen d.
61' witteveen d.
70' nutz s.
19:30FTSCR Altach2-1SV Kapfenberg1
27' sulu a.
61' enhart j.
75' schonberger t.
17:30FTSt Polten4-1Hartberg
6' jano
14' jano
17' zwierschitz s.
35' brandl p.
27' helly t.
17:30FTSV Horn2-2Lustenau
23' zulechner p.
81' catinkaya m.
17' vucur s.
35' eduardo
Belgium: Pro League
19:30FT2Standard Liege3-0Lierse3
21' ezekiel i.
33' mpoku p.
40' ezekiel i.
Belgium: 2nd Division
19:30FTSt Truiden3-0Roeselare
43' shouterden a.
70' dufer g.
86' de groot j.
Brazil: Division 2
23:00FTAmerica Mineiro3-1Ipatinga
9' patrick
73' geovanni
90' lula
38' ronaldo
Bulgaria: Cup Round 32
11:00FTAkademik Svishtov1-3Beroe Stara Zegora
87' petrov d.
13' sales j.
42' caiado d.
76' sales j.
14:00FTChernomorets Burgas5-0Spartak Pleven
23' angelov m.
31' boli y.
38' trifonov r.
65' angelov m.
87' mendes p.
15:30FTLitex Lovech2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14' isa i.
79' milanov g. [Pen]
11:00FTMaster Burgas3-1Lokomotiv Sofia1
19' rachev e.
47' rachev e.
78' stoychev n.
20' hristov g.
11:00FTSlavia Sofia3-0Lyubimets 2007
3' dimitrov p.
5' kokonov i.
45' dimov m. [OG]
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Semi Finals
00:45FT2Tigre0-0Millonarios3
Croatia: 1. HNL
17:00FTLokomotiva Zagreb3-1Slaven Belupo
25' antolic d.
48' barbaric t.
69' kramaric a. [Pen]
28' saban m.
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
17:00FT2Dukla Prague3-0Slovan Liberec2
34' pospech z.
74' vorel j.
86' pospech z.
19:15FT2Slavia Prague0-2Banik Ostrava1
42' kapralik z.
77' zeher r.
Denmark: Superligaen
17:30FT11Randers FC0-1Aalborg2
17' helenius n.
Denmark: 1st Division
18:00FTViborg0-0HB Koge
England: FA Trophy 1st Round
19:45FTGateshead2-0Macclesfield Town
45' bullock l.
56' wedgbury s. [OG]
France: Ligue 1
19:45FT2St Etienne1-0Valenciennes1
73' hamouma r.
France: Ligue 2
17:45FTCaen1-0Angers
58' calve j.
17:45FT1Istres0-1Arles
89' douniama l.
17:45FTLaval3-0Dijon1
62' lebouc j.
68' talmont p.
87' viale j.
17:45FTLe Mans0-2Guingamp1
31' yatabare m.
53' faure c.
17:45FTNimes1-2Lens
65' kone s.
15' nomenjanahary l.
76' valdivia p.
17:45FTNiort2-2Chateauroux1
9' bernard q.
90' bong f.
7' allart a.
73' essombe m.
17:45FTSedan1-2Le Havre
80' diallo m.
31' malfleury g.
36' genton b.
17:45FTTours2-1GFCO Ajaccio1
17' oniangue p.
55' bergougnoux b.
90' colloredo m.
France: National
19:00FT1Amiens3-1Epinal
8' bazile h.
43' pouye o.
74' bazile h.
60' paul j. [OG]
18:30FTBourg Peronnas1-1Creteil
90' settaout r.
5' andriatsima f.
18:00FTCA Bastia1-0Boulogne
70' truchet j.
19:00FTColmar2-1Quevilly
60' louisy-daniel w.
72' marques f.
90' ouarguini n.
19:00FTOrleans 452-1Cherbourg
19' sala e.
86' belvito n.
32' abraw c.
19:00FTParis FC2-2Vannes
56' balamandji j.
60' diarra d.
33' kane b.
43' robic a.
19:00FTRed Star FC 931-0Luzenac
69' allegro s.
19:00FTRouen1-0Metz
60' jahier j.
Germany: Bundesliga
19:30FT2Fortuna Dusseldorf2-0Hamburg3
45' kruse r.
63' reisinger s.
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
17:00FT1FC Koln3-1VfL Bochum4
11' ujah a.
35' mckenna k.
84' ujah a.
90' gelashvili n.
17:00FTJahn Regensburg1-3VfR Aalen
44' haag p.
76' valentini e.
84' lechleiter r.
88' reichwein m.
17:00FT2Paderborn2-2Dynamo Dresden3
11' yilmaz d.
21' schuppan s. [OG]
14' ouali i.
38' kitambala l.
Germany: 3. Liga
18:00FTUnterhaching4-3Chemnitzer
10' niederlechner f. [Pen]
31' niederlechner f.
45' niederlechner f.
74' thee s.
4' forster b.
60' fink a. [Pen]
70' kegel m.
Germany: Regionalliga North
18:30FTFC Oberneuland2-2Werder Bremen II
76' minns s.
82' buduar y.
12' wurtz j.
79' hartherz f.
18:00FTVictoria Hamburg0-3Holstein Kiel
21' heider m.
26' siedschlag t.
40' schied m.
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
18:00FTCarl Zeiss Jena2-1Torgelower SV Greif
48' schlosser m.
89' pessolat m.
67' mista m.
18:00FTMagdeburg2-2Energie Cottbus II
8' schiller f.
28' friebertshauser t.
67' geurts d.
76' ludwig a.
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:30FTMSV Duisburg II1-1FC Koln II
51' taskin e.
27' nikolaou j.
18:30FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2-1Bayer Leverkusen II
39' mutzel s.
75' terranova m.
43' siefkes c.
18:00FTSportfreunde Lotte4-1Sportfreunde Siegen
3' hohnstedt m. [Pen]
29' willers t.
32' shapourzadeh a.
80' shapourzadeh a.
56' veselinovic s.
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
17:00FTHoffenheim II0-0Freiburg II
18:00FTSonnenhof Grossaspach4-0FC 08 Homburg1
7' morys m. [Pen]
58' breier p.
74' skarlatidis s.
88' skarlatidis s.
Hungary: NB 1
16:00FTKaposvari Rakoczi0-0MTK Budapest
18:00FT1Pecsi MFC1-3Paksi
90' bajzat p.
34' eppel m.
38' kulcsar d.
69' eppel m.
Italy: Serie B
19:45FT3Novara0-1Livorno1
90' paulinho
Italy: Serie C1A
19:30FT1Como1-4Cuneo
Japan: J League 1 Play Offs J League 2 Play Offs
04:00FTJEF United Chiba0-1Oita
87' hayashi t.
Mexico: Apertura Play Offs Semi Finals
01:00FT3Club America0-2Toluca4
55' silva l.
90' benitez e.
03:00FT3Leon2-0Club Tijuana4
56' arce o.
58' pena c.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
19:00FT11NAC Breda0-3ADO Den Haag1
59' beugelsdijk t.
74' chery t.
83' poepon r. [Pen]
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
19:00FTAGOVV1-2Helmond Sport4
56' godee j.
39' de regt f.
63' de regt f.
19:00FT1De Graafschap2-2Fortuna Sittard
27' jansen a.
56' auassar a.
7' khalouta a.
83' voorn r.
19:00FT21Den Bosch0-1Telstar
36' promes j.
19:00FT2FC Eindhoven1-2Almere City
27' lagouireh n.
45' serrarens f.
74' serrarens f.
19:00FTMVV Maastrict3-3Go Ahead Eagles1
2' veldmate m.
45' stankov a.
73' braken s.
21' suk j.
29' antonia j.
56' kolder m.
19:00FT31Veendam3-2Excelsior1
5' overtoom t.
62' opoku j.
65' hutten l. [Pen]
51' van buren m.
53' alberg r. [Pen]
19:00FT3Volendam3-2Emmen11
12' kramer m.
25' fafiani r.
38' tuyp j.
19' ter heide r.
71' mamedov n.
Poland: Ekstraklasa
17:00FT2Korona Kielce4-0Piast Gliwice4
2' szekely j.
48' stano p.
58' lenartowski a.
76' jovanovic v.
19:45FT3Legia Warsaw1-0Widzew Lodz2
47' kosecki j.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
20:15FT2Beira Mar2-2Guimaraes2
3' al shehri s.
77' camara a.
20' freire l.
90' balde a.
Romania: Liga 1
17:00FT2Concordia2-1Gloria Bistrita51
27' ibric d.
75' belu c.
68' anton p.
18:30FT3Dinamo Bucuresti2-1Otelul Galati2
17' alexe m. [Pen]
31' matei c. [Pen]
59' rus l. [OG]
16:00FT5Gaz Metan Medias2-0Petrolul Ploiesti4
20' astafei v.
68' bawab t. [Pen]
Russia: Premier League
15:00FT1Rostov2-0Mordovia Saransk21
45' dyakov v. [Pen]
81' kirichenko d.
Russia: FNL
14:00FT2Shinnik Yaroslavl2-2SKA Energia Khabarovsk5
8' alkhazov a.
19' alkhazov a. [Pen]
54' radchenko a.
78' arzumanyan r.
Scotland: Division 3
19:30FTQueens Park2-1Stirling Albion
48' connolly
89' quinn a. [Pen]
58' davidson s.
Slovakia: Super Liga
16:30FTMSK Zilina4-1Vion Zlate Moravce
10' pich r.
35' skriniar m.
44' nunes r. [Pen]
56' pich r.
61' oravik p.
South Africa: PSL
18:00FTAjax Cape Town3-2Chippa United
18' billiat k.
48' lebusa m.
62' wanderson v.
20' qalanto w.
33' cohen l.
Spain: Primera Division
20:30FT3Real Sociedad0-0Osasuna4
Turkey: Super Lig
18:00FT31Besiktas3-1Akhisar Belediye1
3' holosko f.
7' holosko f.
39' hilbert r.
63' asan m.
18:00FT41Mersin Idman Yurdu2-1Karabukspor11
56' nobre m. [Pen]
89' stepanov m.
62' parlak i.
UEFA: U19 Championship Qualifying Round
12:30FTFinland U190-1Cyprus U19
62' andreou a.
12:30FT1Montenegro U192-3Denmark U191
32' christensen l. [OG]
77' pavicevic m.
2' poulsen y.
87' hojbjerg p.
90' poulsen y.
Ukraine: Premier League
17:15FT1Chernomorets Odessa2-0Kryvbas Kryvyi2
68' bobko i.
77' didenko a.