William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   February 2013   
SMTWTFS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728 

Football Results Archive

Sunday, 24th February 2013

Argentina: Clausura
20:00FT1Atletico de Rafaela1-2Godoy Cruz3
90' vera d.
17' grimi l.
21' obolo m.
21:00FT5Belgrano Cordoba2-1Colon Santa Fe2
40' pereyra c.
89' zapata m.
57' gigliotti e.
20:00FT2Independiente2-0Racing Club51
3' miranda l.
90' santana j.
23:15FT1River Plate0-0Tigre
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
23:00FTAtletico Tucuman0-0Defensa y Justicia
21:00FTBoca Unidos2-0Deportivo Merlo
38' quinteros m.
87' garcia m.
23:00FTPatronato0-0Ferro Carril Oeste
Australia: A League
06:00FT2Melbourne Heart3-1Sydney FC31
31' kalmar n.
36' germano j.
55' williams d. [Pen]
58' griffiths j.
03:30FT1Wellington Phoenix2-2Adelaide United31
31' brockie j.
80' gameiro c.
20' juric t.
34' carrusca m.
Austria: Bundesliga
15:00FT1Red Bull Salzburg3-3Rapid Vienna51
1' kampl k.
69' soriano j. [Pen]
86' hinteregger m.
48' boyd t.
82' burgstaller g.
90' sabitzer m.
Belgium: Pro League
13:30FT2Club Brugge2-2Anderlecht21
17' odjidja-ofoe v.
63' bacca c.
78' bruno m.
86' armenteros s.
17:00FT11Standard Liege0-0Genk1
Belgium: 2nd Division
14:00PPCS ViseP-PSt Truiden
14:00PPKVSK UnitedP-PWhite Star Woluwe
14:00PPRBD BorinageP-PRoeselare
Bolivia: Clausura
20:00FT3Aurora0-6Jorge Wilstermann
2' zenteno e.
22' andaveris a.
40' aparicio e.
45' aparicio e.
59' salinas p.
80' defrancesco l.
00:15FTBolivar2-2Club Universitario
45' gomez j.
49' ferreira w.
54' gallegos j.
88' gallegos j.
20:00FTLa Paz1-2The Strongest
32' duk y.
90' reina h.
90' reina h.
22:30FTOriente Petrolero1-1Nacional Potosi1
67' carando d.
36' hay b. [Pen]
19:30FT1Real Potosi4-0Blooming
7' neumann c.
37' kassab c.
55' neumann c. [Pen]
78' torrez p.
Brazil: Paulista
19:00FT1Bragantino2-2Corinthians
46' jaime l.
54' lincom
48' pato a.
90' guerrero p. [Pen]
21:30FTItuano2-2Guarani Campinas
68' marcao
75' hugo v.
24' matias t.
76' pugnussat t.
19:00FT1Palmeiras1-0Uniao Barbarense
81' leandro
21:30FTPonte Preta1-1Sao Bernardo
83' william
15' baiano f.
21:30FTSantos2-1XV de Piracicaba
71' andre [Pen]
74' andre
52' cesinha
Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara
19:00FTAudax Rio0-0Quissama
19:00FTBotafogo2-2Boavista Sport Club
31' lucas
35' lodeiro
12' gilcimar
14' gilcimar
19:00FTDuque De Caxias1-2Vasco Da Gama
18' chad c.
73' bernardo
79' bernardo
19:00FTFluminense2-2Madureira
13' samuel
67' samuel
45' lindoso r. [Pen]
86' lindoso r.
Chile: Division 2
01:00FTCoquimbo Unido3-2Deportes Copiapo
26' guerrero e.
28' pierani m.
83' pierani m.
3' comba s. [Pen]
48' comba s.
20:30FTLota Schwager0-1Deportes Concepcion1
30' de porras g.
20:30FTSantiago Morning0-0Deportivo La Serena
20:30FTUnion Temuco0-3Curico Unido
38' otarola p.
80' olivares e.
86' churin d. [Pen]
Chile: Division 1
20:00FTAntofagasta1-2Everton De Vina
23' valenzuela l.
12' caceres m.
90' ragusa f.
00:00FTHuachipato0-1Union Espanola
84' ampuero j.
01:00FTIquique0-2Santiago Wanderers
66' donoso m.
76' donoso m.
19:30FTUniversidad Catolica4-0Union La Calera
2' andia e.
32' sosa i.
62' sosa i.
77' castillo n.
22:00FTUniversidad de Chile6-1San Marcos De Arica
25' aranguiz c. [Pen]
33' fernandez r.
53' acevedo a.
64' duma j.
79' duma j.
81' cortes c.
45' segovia m.
Colombia: Apertura
20:15FTAlianza Petrolera0-1Independiente Medellin
20' herner d.
00:45FT1Atletico Nacional Medellin1-1Itagui Ditaires1
84' henriquez a.
31' correa a. [Pen]
22:30FTCucuta Deportivo0-0Deportivo Cali
22:30FTDeportivo Pasto1-0Junior1
74' perez j.
Costa Rica: Clausura Clausura (Verano)
19:30FTBelen Siglo2-0Puntarenas
4' contreras a.
39' alfaro e.
22:00FTCS Uruguay1-1Cartagines1
9' myrie d.
69' jimenez p.
02:00FTDeportivo Saprissa2-2Limon
54' umana m.
90' harris r. [OG]
34' espinoza a.
55' mcleam k.
02:00FTHerediano1-1AD Carmelita
83' diaz m.
51' quesada i.
17:00FTSan Carlos1-1Perez Zeledon
27' bello m.
54' soto k.
01:00FTSantos De Guapiles1-4Alajuelense
86' viquez m. [Pen]
21' palacios j.
45' sanchez a.
64' sanchez a.
78' meneses c.
Croatia: 1. HNL
17:00PPHajduk SplitP-PDinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
14:00FT2Mlada Boleslav1-0FK Pribram3
72' hajovsky t. [OG]
16:00FT2Sigma Olomouc2-1Slavia Prague2
14' dolezal m.
18' ordos m.
8' gecov m.
17:05FT1Sparta Prague4-0Slovacko2
67' zapotocny t.
74' kadlec v.
77' kadlec v.
81' bednar r.
Ecuador: Division 1 Division 1 Stage 1
20:00FT1Deportivo Quevedo0-0LDU Quito1
18:00FTManta FC3-1Deportivo Cuenca
4' escalada l. [Pen]
6' lopez r.
46' escalada l.
17' estacio s.
England: Premier League
13:30FT3Manchester City2-0Chelsea1
63' toure y.
85' tevez c.
13:30FTNewcastle United4-2Southampton4
33' sissoko m.
43' cisse p.
67' cabaye y. [Pen]
79' hooiveld j. [OG]
3' schneiderlin m.
50' lambert r.
England: Championship
14:00FT1Wolves1-2Cardiff City1
70' sako b.
20' campbell f.
67' campbell f.
England: League Cup Final
16:00FT1Bradford City0-5Swansea City1
16' dyer n.
40' michu m.
47' dyer n.
59' de guzman j. [Pen]
90' de guzman j.
France: Ligue 1
16:00FT2Bordeaux0-2Stade Brestois 291
19' tremoulinas b. [OG]
82' kantari a. [Pen]
13:00FT3Lyon3-1Lorient3
24' lisandro l.
50' ghezzal r.
90' myuemba a.
11' aliadiere j.
20:00FTParis Saint Germain2-0Marseille2
11' nkoulou n. [OG]
90' ibrahimovic z.
Friendly: Friendly
13:00FTBrondy1-1Kalmar FF
19' antipas q.
11' djordjevic n.
14:30FTFinn Harps1-2Derry City
90' mcveigh p.
40' patterson r.
88' curran r.
13:00FTHammarby0-3Mjallby
40' pode m.
61' radetinac h. [Pen]
90' radetinac h.
15:30FTOsters3-1Varbergs BoIS
27' bergholtz m.
77' soderberg f.
81' velic d.
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30FT3Bor Monchengladbach1-1Borussia Dortmund1
67' younes a.
31' gotze m. [Pen]
16:30FT2Greuther Furth0-0Bayer Leverkusen1
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:30FT1Eintracht Braunschweig1-21860 Munich1
56' kumbela d.
77' friend r.
86' lauth b.
12:30FT21Energie Cottbus1-1Jahn Regensburg2
65' schulze m.
17' carlinhos
12:30FT3Sandhausen1-3Paderborn3
5' loning f.
56' bruckner d.
66' vrancic m.
90' hofmann p.
Germany: Regionalliga North
14:00PPGoslarerP-PWilhelmshaven
13:00PPHamburg SV IIP-PTSV Havelse
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
12:30PPHalberstadtP-PHertha Berlin II
12:30PPMeuselwitzP-PMagdeburg
12:30PPNeustrelitzP-PEnergie Cottbus II
13:00PPRB LeipzigP-PLokomotive Leipzig
Germany: Regionalliga West
14:00FTBayer Leverkusen II0-0Wuppertaler
13:00PPFC Koln IIP-PVerl
14:00PPFortuna Dusseldorf IIP-PRot-Weiss Essen
14:00PPSchalke IIP-PB Moenchengladbach II
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
13:00FTFSV Frankfurt II2-1Hoffenheim II
43' lamidi m.
60' leckie m.
90' ludwig a.
13:00FTMainz II2-1Freiburg II
70' daghfous n.
84' sliskovic p.
86' bouziane m.
Germany: Regionalliga Bavaria
14:00PPBayern Munich IIP-PMemmingen
Ghana: Premier League
16:00FTAll Stars1-0Heart Of Lions
16:00FTAsante Kotoko3-3Liberty Pro Fc
16:00FTBerekum Chelsea0-0Ashanti Gold
16:00FTEbusua Dwarfs2-0Aduana Stars
16:00FTHearts Of Oak1-0King Faisal Babes
16:00FTTema Youth4-0Medema Sporting Club
Greece: Super League
13:00FT3Asteras Tripolis1-0Levadiakos3
87' fragoulakis m.
13:00FT2Atromitos Athinon0-0Pas Giannina4
17:30FTOlympiakos2-1Aris Thessalonikis1
9' djebbour r.
37' maniatis g.
65' aggeloudis n.
15:15FT21Panionios2-0Panthrakikos3
35' samaris a.
42' kabantais l.
15:15FT3Platanias2-1AEK Athens4
3' nazlidis t.
75' anastasakos i. [Pen]
17' fetsis x.
Greece: Football League
16:00FTFokikos0-0Olympiakos Volou
13:00FTKallithea5-0Epanomi1
36' d acol a. [Pen]
40' maroukakis m.
53' maroukakis m.
78' d acol a.
90' d acol a.
13:00FTLarisa3-0Giannitsa1
47' tsingas a.
70' dinopapas t.
73' tsiamis [OG]
13:00FTNiki Volou1-1Pierikos
47' pappas c.
10' manikas e.
13:00FTPanachaiki 20050-0Kalloni
13:00FTPanserraikos0-1Doxa Drama
87' taralidis g. [Pen]
13:00FT1Thrasivoulos0-2Iraklis 1908
20' thaianan
84' tuni
13:00FTVisas Megaron0-3Panaitolikos
39' bellon d.
79' bellon d.
90' iordanidis
Greece: Football League 2 North
13:00FTAnagennisi Karditsa2-0Zakinthos
27' gitas
76' boudouris [Pen]
13:00FTDoxa Kranoulas0-0Aiginiakos
13:00FTEconomos Tsaritsanis0-3Tilikratis
13:00FTEthnikos Sid2-0Vataniakos
16' papastergiou
78' pehlivanidis f.
13:00FT1Pae Apollon 19261-0Odysseas Kordeliou
3' parmaxidis
13:00FTPae Kassioti2-1Tirnavos 2005
35' karagiannidis
45' karagiannis [Pen]
72' mesini
Greece: Football League 2 South
13:00FT2Fostiras2-1Glifada2
5' stamos
90' dorovinis
51' skaros [Pen]
13:00FTKalamata1-1Paniliakos
90' psychogiopoulous
34' vlachopoulos
13:00FTKorinthos3-0Ethnikos Asteras
13:00FTPanaigialeios1-1Asteras Magoulas1
50' skartsilas
42' dimitriadis p.
13:00FTRouvas1-2Acharnaikos
34' pantelis
29' koumbroglou
85' rahim
International Tournaments: Carolina Challenge Cup Tournament
00:00FTCharleston Battery2-1Houston Dynamo
18' kelly d.
75' savage a.
17' barnes g.
International Tournaments: Portland Preseason Tournament Tournament
01:00FTPortland Timbers1-1AIK Stockholm
75' harrington m.
28' goitom h.
International Tournaments: Pro Soccer Classic Second Round
01:00FTColumbus Crew0-1Montreal Impact
54' mapp j.
International Tournaments: Desert Diamond Cup Final
01:25FTSeattle Sounders1-0Real Salt Lake
51' caskey a.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
18:50FTMaccabi Haifa4-1Beitar Jerusalem
22' katan y.
29' amashe w.
65' amashe w. [Pen]
90' turgeman a.
44' pylyavskyi a. [OG]
17:00FTMaccabi Netanya0-0Bnei Sakhnin
Italy: Serie A
14:00FT41Atalanta2-3Roma1
8' livaja m.
44' livaja m.
12' marquinho m.
34' pjanic m.
71' torosidis v.
14:00FT2Cagliari4-3Torino22
37' sau m. [Pen]
75' conti d.
87' pinilla m. [Pen]
90' conti d.
47' cerci a.
54' stevanovic a.
90' bianchi r. [Pen]
19:45FT2Internazionale1-1AC Milan4
71' schelotto e.
21' el shaarawy s.
14:00FT1Juventus3-0Siena1
30' lichtsteiner s.
74' giovinco s.
89' pogba p.
14:00FT1Parma1-2Catania21
87' amauri
5' lodi f.
44' keko
11:30FT2Sampdoria2-0Chievo Verona3
33' poli a.
83' eder c.
Italy: Serie C1A
13:30FTComo0-2Feralpisalo
13:30PPCuneoP-PSudtirol
13:30PPSan Marino CalcioP-PAlbinoleffe
13:30FTTrapani2-0Lumezzane
13:30FTTreviso1-1Cremonese
13:30PPTritiumP-PPortogruaro
13:30FTVirtus Entella2-2Lecce
Italy: Serie C2A
13:30FTBassano Virtus1-0Rimini
13:30PPBellaria IgeaP-PSantarcangelo
13:30PPCasaleP-PMonza
13:30FT1Castiglione1-2Fano Alma Juventus
13:30PPForliP-PRenate
13:30FTGiacomense1-2Mantova
13:30FTSavona1-0Milazzo1
13:30FTUnione Venezia2-0Pro Patria
13:30PPVallee D'AosteP-PAlessandria
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FTAprilia1-1Fondi
13:30FTBorgo Buggiano0-0Salernitana1
13:30FTCampobasso1-0Gavorrano1
13:30FTChieti1-0Poggibonsi
13:30FTFoligno0-2L'Aquila
13:30FTHinterreggio2-0Arzanese1
13:30FTMelfi0-0Martina Franca 19471
13:30FTPontedera1-1Teramo
13:30FT1Vigor Lamezia3-1Aversa Normanna
Mexico: Clausura
23:00FT1Chivas Guadalajara1-0Leon1
11' de la mora m.
03:00FT1Club Tijuana2-0Atlante2
2' enriquez r.
86' riascos d.
01:00FT1Monterrey3-0Puebla21
23' de nigris a.
55' suazo h. [Pen]
70' de nigris a.
03:00FT2San Luis0-2UNAM Pumas1
47' ramirez r.
50' cortes j.
18:00FT2Toluca2-1Jaguares3
47' silva l.
77' santos f.
17' rey l.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
13:30FTAjax1-1ADO Den Haag1
85' schone l.
30' chery t.
15:30FT1AZ Alkmaar0-1NAC Breda1
6' gudelj n.
11:30FT3Feyenoord2-1PSV Eindhoven3
47' schaken r.
68' pelle g.
34' lens j.
13:30FT1Utrecht4-0Roda JC1
19' mulenga j. [Pen]
27' wuytens j.
47' oar t.
65' mulenga j.
Paraguay: Apertura
22:40FTCerro Porteno4-1Cerro Porteno PF
14' fabbro j.
45' fabbro j.
52' salcedo s.
57' dos santos j.
37' vergara s. [OG]
20:30FTClub Nacional1-0Libertad
77' melgarejo m.
20:30FT2Rubio Nu1-2Deportivo Capiata1
83' lusardi h.
85' ruiz o.
89' irala b.
20:30FTSol De America0-0Sportivo Carapegua
Peru: Division 1
16:30FTFBC Melgar0-2Alianza Lima
56' reyna y.
80' reyna y.
01:15FTPacifico0-0Leon De Huanuco
20:00PPReal GarcilasoP-PJuan Aurich
18:45FTUnion Comercio2-0Uni de San Martin1
57' putten g.
60' rossel v.
21:00FT1UTC3-1Inti Gas
64' vila m.
68' guaza v.
90' carrillo j.
83' arroyave a.
Poland: Ekstraklasa
13:30FTGKS Belchatow0-0Wisla Krakow21
16:00FT4Ruch Chorzow0-4Lech Poznan3
2' slusarski b.
45' kaminski m.
60' baszczynski m. [OG]
87' hamalainen k.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
19:15FT2Benfica3-0Pacos Ferreira
8' perez e.
47' cardozo o.
84' salvio e.
16:00FT1Moreirense0-0Gil Vicente
16:00FTNacional3-1Olhanense2
12' rondon m.
73' moreno
85' revson [Pen]
69' micael a.
Portugal: Liga de Honra
15:00FTAtletico1-1Arouca
48' varela r.
30' joeano
16:00FTDeportivo Aves1-0Naval1
67' lourenco [Pen]
15:00ABDGuimaraes BA-ASporting Braga B
15:00FTOliveirense2-3Santa Clara1
45' ze pedro
56' lima r. [Pen]
9' pacheco p.
45' reguila
90' cervantes p.
11:15FTPenafiel2-0FC Porto B
27' miguel r.
85' organista s. [Pen]
15:00FTPortimonense2-1Maritimo B
65' anselmo
83' simmy
68' marakis
16:00FTSporting Covilha1-1Trofense1
56' moreira
90' lopes t.
15:00FTSporting Lisbon B5-1Freamunde
26' esgaio r.
38' esgaio r.
50' pinto m.
52' king s.
67' gael
62' ramos d.
15:00FT1Tondela1-5Belenenses
45' fonseca d. [Pen]
20' caeiro t.
39' meira j.
42' desmarets y.
85' ferreira f.
90' diawara m.
16:00FTUniao Madeira3-0Feirense1
15' avalos f.
35' tiago c. [Pen]
42' fidalgo m.
Romania: Liga 1
18:30FT3Dinamo Bucuresti2-1FC Brasov11
18' alexe m.
33' alexe m. [Pen]
60' paun g.
16:00FT2Otelul Galati0-1Petrolul Ploiesti3
80' bokila j.
Scotland: Premier League
12:45FT1Celtic5-0Dundee11
13' ledley j.
50' forrest j. [Pen]
57' mcgeouch d.
73' ledley j.
83' hooper g.
16:30FT2Dundee United2-2Hibernian1
6' rankin j.
86' russell j. [Pen]
27' mcpake j.
51' griffiths l.
South Africa: Cup Round 32
13:00FT1-4Vasco Da Gama Cape Town
26' mogashwa c. [Pen]
9' akpabio g.
17' fransman j.
63' fransman j.
87' gertse n.
13:00FT0-1Platinum Stars
33' ngambi r. [Pen]
13:00FT0-2Jomo Cosmos
63' maebela p.
13:00FTBloemfontein Celtic4-1Milano United
36' robertson c. [OG]
43' nthethe t.
74' lakay l.
90' bacela l.
5' van graan a.
13:00FTFree State Stars1-0Witbank Spurs
32' coetzee c.
12:00FTIsland FC2-7
Spain: Primera Division
18:00FT31Atletico Madrid1-0Espanyol7
38' falcao r. [Pen]
16:00FT3Celta Vigo2-1Granada3
24' aspas i.
81' bermejo m.
28' ighalo o.
11:00FT2Rayo Vallecano1-2Valladolid2
73' amat j.
71' amat j. [OG]
80' manucho
20:00FT2Real Betis3-0Malaga21
1' molina j.
28' mario
45' pabon d.
Spain: Segunda Division
16:00FTAlmeria4-1Ponferradina
7' corona
38' charles d.
47' soriano f.
66' falque i.
20' charles d. [OG]
18:00FTElche3-1Huesca
31' coro
74' angel
90' angel
43' borja g.
16:00FTGirona2-0Cordoba
58' jandro [Pen]
90' acuna j.
11:00FTReal Madrid Castilla2-1Guadalajara
21' rodriguez j.
55' cheryshev d.
78' kepa
19:00FTVillarreal1-1Las Palmas
45' perbet j.
73' murillo j.
20:00FTXerez0-1Sabadell1
90' galan e. [OG]
Switzerland: Super League
15:00FT4Basel0-0Grasshoppers4
12:45FTFC Thun4-0Sion
8' salamand m.
10' ferreira n.
35' schneuwly m.
74' sadik b.
12:45FT1St Gallen4-0Lucerne21
23' scarione e. [Pen]
27' ishak m.
65' scarione e.
72' scarione e. [Pen]
Switzerland: Challenge League
15:00PPFC WinterthurP-PLugano
15:00PPLocarnoP-PFC Wil 1900
Turkey: Super Lig
17:00FT2Fenerbahce3-1Kasimpasa5
60' webo p.
90' belozoglu e. [Pen]
90' sow m.
2' uche k. [Pen]
17:00FT4Karabukspor0-2Akhisar Belediye1
32' kisa b.
36' gekas t. [Pen]
14:00FT4Kayserispor1-0Genclerbirligi3
53' dursun s.
Turkey: 1. Lig
17:00FTAdanaspor1-1Adana Demirspor
55' tutunci u.
3' kaya n.
13:00FTDenizlispor2-1Samsunspor
31' ngueukam a.
84' odabasi i.
34' turkeri h.
11:00FTKarsiyaka0-0Gaziantep BB
11:00FTKartalspor1-1Ankaragucu
39' yagmur e.
11' kubat e.
11:00FTKonyaspor2-0Goztepe
5' kilicaslan e.
66' ars s.
13:00FTSanliurfaspor1-2Bucaspor1
41' kaba g.
16' cevik z.
68' batdal m.
Turkey: 2. Lig
11:30FTAlanyaspor0-1Kirklarelispor
11:30FTBandirmaspor0-0Hatayspor
11:30FTBozuyukspor1-1Nazilli Belediyespor
11:30FTCankiri Belediye3-0Sariyer
11:30FTDenizli Belediye1-0Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30FT1Fethiyespor0-3Kahramanmarasspor
11:30FTGaziosmanpasa0-1Camlidere Sekerspor
11:30FTGungoren Bld2-2Pendikspor
11:30FTIskenderun DC0-1Inegolspor
11:30FTKizilcahamam AS2-2Eyupspor
11:30FTKorfezspor1-0Ofspor
11:30FTTepecikspor AS2-0Giresunspor
11:30FTTokatspor3-1Anadolu Selcukluspor
11:30FTTurgutluspor1-0Sakaryaspor
11:30FTUnyespor1-0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Uruguay: Clausura
12:15FT1Bella Vista0-1Racing Montevideo1
77' zabala d.
20:00FTJuventud0-4CA River Plate
4' techera c.
27' avenatti f.
32' olaza l.
57' avenatti f.
20:00FT1Liverpool Montevideo0-1Danubio
20' carboni l.
21:00FT1Nacional de Football0-1Defensor Sporting
11' laxalt d.
20:00FTProgreso2-1Cerro
55' dadomo c. [OG]
84' alles g.
14' pallante p.
Venezuela: Clausura
21:30FTAC Mineros1-1Real Esppor
51' meza j.
59' gonzalez a.
20:00FT1Atletico Venezuela0-2Zamora
22' falcon j.
88' torres g.
21:30FTCaracas3-0CD Lara
9' meza j.
34' jimenez e. [Pen]
89' pena a.
21:30FTDeportivo Tachira1-1Trujillanos
4' ortiz c.
16' faria a.
19:30FT1El Vigia3-0Portuguesa1
45' marquinho
59' garcia j.
64' parra j.
20:30FTLlaneros0-0Aragua
20:30FT1Monagas1-0Estudiantes Merida1
38' bolivar r.
19:30FT1Yaracuyanos0-1Deportivo Petare
4' ramirez c.
20:00FTZulia1-2Anzoategui
45' rojas g.
6' hernandez r.
90' fuenmayor j.