William Hill Offer
Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   January 2013   
SMTWTFS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 

Football Results Archive

Sunday, 27th January 2013

Argentina: Torneos De Verano Copa Centenario Liga Marplatense De Futbol
01:10FTIndependiente0-3Boca Juniors
44' martinez j.
84' martinez j.
90' silva s.
Australia: A League
03:30FT11Wellington Phoenix1-1Newcastle Jets21
21' fenton l.
74' heskey e.
Belgium: Pro League
13:30FT1Club Brugge0-0KAA Gent2
Belgium: 2nd Division
14:00PPCS ViseP-PEupen
14:00PPDessel SportP-PSt Truiden
14:00PPEendracht AalstP-POostende
14:00PPFC BrusselsP-PTubize
14:00PPKSK HeistP-PRoeselare
14:00PPKVSK UnitedP-PWesterlo
14:00PPMouscron PeruwelzP-PAntwerp
14:00PPRBD BorinageP-PSint Niklaas
14:00PPWhite Star WoluweP-PKSV Oudenaarde
Cyprus: 1st Division
15:00FT1Nea Salamis0-1AEL Limassol
30' monteiro j.
16:00FT3Olympiakos Nicosia0-2Apoel Nicosia
59' manduca g.
71' manduca g.
England: FA Cup
12:00FTBrentford2-2Chelsea
43' trotta m.
73' forrester h. [Pen]
55' oscar
83' torres f.
14:00FTLeeds United2-1Tottenham Hotspur
15' varney l.
50' mccormack r.
58' dempsey c.
16:00FTOldham Athletic3-2Liverpool
2' smith m.
45' smith m.
48' wabara r.
17' suarez l.
80' allen j.
France: Ligue 1
16:00FT1Nice0-1Bordeaux3
58' saivet h.
20:00FT3Paris Saint Germain1-0Lille3
68' chedjou a. [OG]
13:00FT1St Etienne3-0Bastia
9' brandao
79' aubameyang p-e.
85' guilavogui j.
Friendly: Friendly
15:00FTBryne1-2Haugesund
23' skartun o.
35' soderlund a.
39' andreassen t.
15:00FTCrvena Zvezda2-1FC Winterthur
7' milunovic l.
16' mudrinski o.
13:30FTIFK Marienhamn0-1Gefle IF
8' lantto j.
13:30FT1Legia Warsaw0-0Beijing Guoan
15:00FTRad0-0Viitorul Constanta
13:00FTSturm Graz3-1Berliner AK 07
28' feldhofer f.
34' kropfl c.
59' ehrenreich m.
44' kruschke k. [Pen]
15:30FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1-1Pandurii Targu Jiu
35' karyaka a. [Pen]
4' voiculet c.
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30FT2Hamburg3-2Werder Bremen42
23' son h-m.
46' aogo d.
52' rudnevs a.
9' lukimya a.
54' papastathopoulos s
16:30FT31VfB Stuttgart0-2Bayern Munich1
50' mandzukic m.
72' muller t.
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00PPDarmstadt 98P-PChemnitzer
Germany: Regionalliga North
13:00PPFC OberneulandP-PVictoria Hamburg
13:00PPGoslarerP-PTSV Havelse
13:00PPMeppenP-PWeiche Flensburg
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:00PPMSV Duisburg IIP-PBergisch Gladbach 09
Greece: Super League
17:30FTAtromitos Athinon1-2Panathinaikos
90' karamanos a.
59' zeca
78' boumsong j.
15:15FT1Panthrakikos0-1Olympiakos
86' contreras p.
15:15FT2PAOK0-1Skoda Xanthi3
45' onwuachi b.
13:00FT3Pas Giannina2-0Veria1
24' ilic b.
53' ilic b.
15:15FT2Platanias0-3Asteras Tripolis2
12' sankare k.
33' navarro x.
35' perrone e.
Greece: Football League
16:00FTEthnikos Gazorou0-1Ergotelis
52' pitsos m.
13:00FTFokikos0-1Doxa Drama
86' intzoglou l.
13:00FTIraklis 19082-0Epanomi
9' kirovski h.
82' kirovski h.
13:00FTKalloni1-0Panserraikos
16' manousos g.
13:00FTKavala1-0Kallithea
30' pato
13:00FTOlympiakos Volou3-0Apollon Smirnis
33' yenga y.
65' anete [Pen]
68' ogunsoto p.
13:00FTPanaitolikos1-2Iraklis Psachnon
57' bojovic m.
39' jesic i.
66' routsis c.
13:00FTPierikos4-0Giannitsa
14' chatzoglou a. [OG]
17' martin d.
53' manikas e.
57' manikas e.
13:00FTThrasivoulos1-0Niki Volou
13' panos x.
Israel: Ligat ha'Al
18:05FTHapoel Beer Sheva2-1Hapoel Haifa
31' gabay d.
75' gazal r. [Pen]
70' lala m.
18:50FTMaccabi Haifa3-0Hapoel Tel Aviv
14' keinan d.
34' keinan d.
56' turgeman a.
Italy: Serie A
14:00FT61Atalanta0-1AC Milan4
29' el shaarawy s.
11:30FT5Bologna3-3Roma3
17' gilardino a.
26' gabbiadini m.
54' pasquato c.
9' florenzi a.
18' osvaldo p.
74' tachtsidis p.
14:00FT3Cagliari1-1Palermo51
90' ribeiro t.
30' ilicic j.
14:00FT6Catania2-1Fiorentina21
50' legrottaglie n.
88' castro l.
22' migliaccio g.
19:45FT1Internazionale2-2Torino1
5' chivu c.
66' cambiasso e.
23' meggiorini r.
52' meggiorini r.
14:00FT5Parma1-2Napoli3
74' cannavaro p. [OG]
20' hamsik m.
85' cavani e.
14:00FT1Sampdoria6-0Pescara2
31' eder c. [Pen]
42' icardi m.
50' obiang p.
56' icardi m.
58' icardi m.
72' icardi m.
14:00FT5Udinese1-0Siena2
36' muriel l.
Italy: Serie C2A
13:30FT1Casale2-3Unione Venezia
13:30FTCastiglione0-0Bassano Virtus
13:30FTForli2-1Giacomense2
13:00FTPro Patria5-0Milazzo
13:30FTRenate4-3Mantova
13:30FTSantarcangelo1-1Alessandria
13:30FTVallee D'Aoste0-2Rimini
Italy: Serie C2B
13:30FT1Aprilia0-1Hinterreggio
13:30FTBorgo Buggiano0-0Teramo
13:30FTCampobasso2-0Chieti1
13:30FTFondi1-3L'Aquila
13:30FTGavorrano3-1Aversa Normanna1
13:30FTMartina Franca 19470-0Vigor Lamezia
13:30FTMelfi1-2Poggibonsi
13:30FTPontedera4-1Foligno
13:30FTSalernitana0-0Arzanese
Mexico: Clausura
03:00FT1Atlas2-1Club America3
46' millar r.
73' bravo o. [Pen]
42' reyes d.
01:00FT3Club Tijuana2-0Pachuca4
57' moreno a. [Pen]
84' enriquez r.
01:00FT2Monterrey3-2San Luis5
13' lopez l.
18' de nigris a.
76' zavala j.
52' trellez s.
67' matos m.
18:00FT11Toluca0-1UNAM Pumas2
45' cortes j.
Netherlands: Eredivisie
13:30FT3Feyenoord0-0FC Twente4
15:30FT2NEC Nijmegen2-1Groningen31
10' van eijden r.
80' rieks s.
67' burnet l.
13:30FTUtrecht3-1Willem II2
48' kali a.
67' duplan e.
89' schepers b.
90' haemhouts r.
11:30FT1Vitesse Arnhem3-2Ajax1
68' janssen t.
79' van aanholt p.
81' ibarra r.
33' kashia g. [OG]
64' poulsen c.
Portugal: Primeira Liga
20:15FT11Estoril3-3Olhanense3
9' vitoria s. [Pen]
29' vitoria s. [Pen]
46' evandro
20' targino t.
59' mauricio
68' duarte r. [Pen]
16:00FT1Maritimo1-1Rio Ave2
42' roberge v.
43' hassan a.
16:00FTMoreirense0-5Pacos Ferreira3
24' hurtado p.
45' silva v.
57' hurtado p.
69' carlos l.
89' silva v.
18:00FT1Sporting Lisbon1-1Guimaraes4
55' van wolfswinkel r.
53' xandao [OG]
16:00FT1Vitoria Setubal0-2Nacional3
51' rondon m.
67' candeias d.
Portugal: Liga de Honra
11:15FTDeportivo Aves2-2FC Porto B
22' rabiola [Pen]
90' dally
24' antonio j.
29' dellatorre
15:00FTGuimaraes B0-1Maritimo B
76' ferreira a.
15:00FT1Leixoes2-1Trofense1
11' silva l.
48' mailo
90' jonathan
16:00FTNaval2-0Feirense
31' martins j.
87' alves v.
15:30FTPenafiel2-0Sporting Covilha
22' organista s. [Pen]
64' rafa
16:00FT1Portimonense3-0Freamunde1
45' madeira m.
57' simmy
82' simmy
15:00FTSporting Lisbon B0-0Atletico
15:00FTTondela4-2Santa Clara
17' pacheco f.
36' pica j.
40' pica j. [Pen]
90' piojo
19' pacheco p.
45' accioly
16:00FTUniao Madeira0-0Sporting Braga B
Scotland: Premier League
12:30FT1Aberdeen0-0Hibernian4
15:00FTDundee0-0Kilmarnock2
Spain: Primera Division
20:00FT2Athletic Bilbao3-0Atletico Madrid4
50' san jose m.
77' susaeta m.
84' de marcos o.
18:00FT1Barcelona5-1Osasuna21
11' messi l.
28' messi l. [Pen]
40' pedro
56' messi l.
58' messi l.
24' loe r.
20:00FT3Mallorca2-3Malaga31
27' casadesus v.
70' dos santos g.
10' saviola j.
16' isco
62' monreal n.
16:00FT6Rayo Vallecano3-0Real Betis4
4' piti [Pen]
64' delibasic a.
82' carlos j.
11:00FT2Real Madrid4-0Getafe6
53' ramos s.
62' ronaldo c.
65' ronaldo c.
72' ronaldo c. [Pen]
Spain: Segunda Division
16:00FTAlcorcon1-0Ponferradina
51' nagore
16:00FTBarcelona B3-1Real Madrid Castilla1
65' araujo s.
70' araujo s.
79' deulofeu g. [Pen]
35' morata a.
16:00FTMirandes2-1Recreativo Huelva
4' iribas m.
8' de cerio d.
41' matamala j.
16:00FTNumancia1-2Huesca1
85' junior l.
70' carlos j.
76' borja
16:00FTXerez0-2Almeria
42' corona
44' charles d.
Turkey: Super Lig
12:00FT2Elazigspor3-1Trabzonspor21
42' kaloglu s.
78' yedek k.
85' gurler s.
90' sapara m.
17:00FT21Galatasaray2-1Besiktas5
3' colak e.
45' riera a. [Pen]
46' sivok t.
11:30FT3Kayserispor2-0Antalyaspor3
3' yilmaz s.
21' bobo
14:00FT1Mersin Idman Yurdu3-0Sivasspor4
11' culio e.
44' culio e. [Pen]
86' erdem c.
Turkey: 1. Lig
11:00FTDenizlispor2-1Gaziantep BB
28' acar v.
30' bilgi u.
71' deliktas s.
11:00FTKartalspor0-0Manisaspor
17:00FTRizespor1-2Adana Demirspor
47' alkilic c.
22' juninho
50' ocal o.
12:00FTSamsunspor1-0Goztepe
30' yilmazer m.
Turkey: 2. Lig
11:30FTAlanyaspor2-0Korfezspor
11:30FTAltay2-0Ofspor
11:30FTBalikesirspor0-0Bayrampasa
11:30FTBugsasspor1-1Sakaryaspor
11:30FTCankiri Belediye2-4Pendikspor
11:30FT1Denizli Belediye0-3Kirklarelispor
11:30FTFethiyespor1-1Bandirmaspor
11:30FTGaziosmanpasa2-3Iskenderun DC
11:30FTGungoren Bld3-0Bozuyukspor
11:30FTKizilcahamam AS1-1Camlidere Sekerspor
11:30FTTarsus Idman Yurdu0-0Giresunspor
11:30FTTepecikspor AS1-2Nazilli Belediyespor
11:30FTTokatspor0-2Inegolspor
11:30FTTurgutluspor1-2Hatayspor
11:30FTUnyespor2-0Kahramanmarasspor
11:30FTYeni Malatyaspor2-2Anadolu Selcukluspor1